TempoTips

J2 League - Japan

Program Japan

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 2
02.03.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai 1.99 3.38 3.44
02.03.2024 JEF United Chiba - Fujieda MYFC 1.61 3.81 4.79
02.03.2024 Mito HollyHock - Ventforet Kofu 3.17 3.30 2.13
02.03.2024 Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC 2.64 3.20 2.51
02.03.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - Ehime FC 1.39 4.41 6.94
02.03.2024 Kagoshima United - Tokushima Vortis 2.28 3.16 3.00
03.03.2024 Iwaki FC - Fagiano Okayama 2.51 3.18 2.60
03.03.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - Blaublitz Akita 2.77 2.95 2.56
03.03.2024 Roasso Kumamoto - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1.93 3.19 3.80
03.03.2024 Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata 3.28 3.19 2.11
Round 3
09.03.2024 Iwaki FC - Kagoshima United - - -
09.03.2024 Tokushima Vortis - Blaublitz Akita - - -
09.03.2024 Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC - - -
09.03.2024 Yokohama FC - Montedio Yamagata - - -
10.03.2024 Vegalta Sendai - Mito HollyHock - - -
10.03.2024 Fagiano Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
10.03.2024 Fujieda MYFC - Oita Trinita - - -
10.03.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
10.03.2024 Ehime FC - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
10.03.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba - - -
Round 4
16.03.2024 Blaublitz Akita - Vegalta Sendai - - -
16.03.2024 Fujieda MYFC - Fagiano Okayama - - -
16.03.2024 Mito HollyHock - Tokushima Vortis - - -
16.03.2024 Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu - - -
16.03.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita - - -
16.03.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC - - -
16.03.2024 Tochigi SC - Yokohama FC - - -
16.03.2024 Kagoshima United - JEF United Chiba - - -
17.03.2024 Roasso Kumamoto - Iwaki FC - - -
17.03.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
Round 5
20.03.2024 Blaublitz Akita - Tochigi SC - - -
20.03.2024 Fagiano Okayama - Mito HollyHock - - -
20.03.2024 JEF United Chiba - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
20.03.2024 Montedio Yamagata - Fujieda MYFC - - -
20.03.2024 Oita Trinita - Kagoshima United - - -
20.03.2024 Vegalta Sendai - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
20.03.2024 Ventforet Kofu - Iwaki FC - - -
20.03.2024 Yokohama FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma - - -
20.03.2024 Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
20.03.2024 Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
Round 6
24.03.2024 Fujieda MYFC - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
24.03.2024 Iwaki FC - Montedio Yamagata - - -
24.03.2024 Kagoshima United - Yokohama FC - - -
24.03.2024 Mito HollyHock - JEF United Chiba - - -
24.03.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC - - -
24.03.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - Blaublitz Akita - - -
24.03.2024 Tochigi SC - Oita Trinita - - -
24.03.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu - - -
24.03.2024 Vegalta Sendai - Tokushima Vortis - - -
24.03.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fagiano Okayama - - -
Round 7
30.03.2024 Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
30.03.2024 Blaublitz Akita - Iwaki FC - - -
30.03.2024 Mito HollyHock - Kagoshima United - - -
30.03.2024 Montedio Yamagata - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
30.03.2024 Oita Trinita - Fagiano Okayama - - -
30.03.2024 Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma - - -
30.03.2024 Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai - - -
30.03.2024 Roasso Kumamoto - JEF United Chiba - - -
30.03.2024 Ehime FC - Fujieda MYFC - - -
30.03.2024 Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
Round 8
03.04.2024 Blaublitz Akita - Mito HollyHock - - -
03.04.2024 Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC - - -
03.04.2024 Iwaki FC - Fujieda MYFC - - -
03.04.2024 JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC - - -
03.04.2024 Kagoshima United - Ventforet Kofu - - -
03.04.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
03.04.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - Tokushima Vortis - - -
03.04.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Oita Trinita - - -
03.04.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata - - -
03.04.2024 Vegalta Sendai - Ehime FC - - -
Round 9
07.04.2024 Roasso Kumamoto - V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
07.04.2024 Fujieda MYFC - Vegalta Sendai - - -
07.04.2024 Montedio Yamagata - Kagoshima United - - -
07.04.2024 Oita Trinita - Blaublitz Akita - - -
07.04.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Mito HollyHock - - -
07.04.2024 Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
07.04.2024 Tokushima Vortis - JEF United Chiba - - -
07.04.2024 Ventforet Kofu - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
07.04.2024 Yokohama FC - Iwaki FC - - -
07.04.2024 Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama - - -
Round 10
13.04.2024 JEF United Chiba - Oita Trinita - - -
13.04.2024 Mito HollyHock - Tochigi SC - - -
13.04.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis - - -
13.04.2024 Vegalta Sendai - Montedio Yamagata - - -
13.04.2024 Ehime FC - Kagoshima United - - -
13.04.2024 Iwaki FC - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
14.04.2024 Blaublitz Akita - Fagiano Okayama - - -
14.04.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - Thespakusatsu Gunma - - -
14.04.2024 Roasso Kumamoto - Ventforet Kofu - - -
14.04.2024 Yokohama FC - Fujieda MYFC - - -
Round 11
20.04.2024 Fagiano Okayama - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
20.04.2024 Fujieda MYFC - Tokushima Vortis - - -
20.04.2024 Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC - - -
20.04.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai - - -
20.04.2024 Ventforet Kofu - Thespakusatsu Gunma - - -
21.04.2024 JEF United Chiba - Blaublitz Akita - - -
21.04.2024 Kagoshima United - Tochigi SC - - -
21.04.2024 Oita Trinita - Iwaki FC - - -
21.04.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito HollyHock - - -
21.04.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama FC - - -
Round 12
27.04.2024 Mito HollyHock - Fujieda MYFC - - -
27.04.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma - V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
27.04.2024 Vegalta Sendai - JEF United Chiba - - -
27.04.2024 Ehime FC - Ventforet Kofu - - -
28.04.2024 Fagiano Okayama - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
28.04.2024 Roasso Kumamoto - Oita Trinita - - -
28.04.2024 Blaublitz Akita - Yokohama FC - - -
28.04.2024 Kagoshima United - Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
28.04.2024 Tochigi SC - Iwaki FC - - -
28.04.2024 Tokushima Vortis - Montedio Yamagata - - -
Round 13
03.05.2024 Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC - - -
03.05.2024 Fujieda MYFC - Thespakusatsu Gunma - - -
03.05.2024 Montedio Yamagata - Fagiano Okayama - - -
03.05.2024 Roasso Kumamoto - Kagoshima United - - -
03.05.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - Tochigi SC - - -
03.05.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - Blaublitz Akita - - -
03.05.2024 Vegalta Sendai - Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
03.05.2024 Ventforet Kofu - Oita Trinita - - -
03.05.2024 Yokohama FC - Mito HollyHock - - -
03.05.2024 Iwaki FC - JEF United Chiba - - -
Round 14
06.05.2024 Blaublitz Akita - Ventforet Kofu - - -
06.05.2024 Fagiano Okayama - Tokushima Vortis - - -
06.05.2024 Kagoshima United - Vegalta Sendai - - -
06.05.2024 Mito HollyHock - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
06.05.2024 Oita Trinita - V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
06.05.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata - - -
06.05.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
06.05.2024 Tochigi SC - Fujieda MYFC - - -
06.05.2024 Ehime FC - Iwaki FC - - -
06.05.2024 JEF United Chiba - Yokohama FC - - -
Round 15
11.05.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kagoshima United - - -
11.05.2024 Vegalta Sendai - Thespakusatsu Gunma - - -
12.05.2024 Iwaki FC - Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
12.05.2024 Roasso Kumamoto - Yokohama FC - - -
12.05.2024 Fujieda MYFC - Blaublitz Akita - - -
12.05.2024 Montedio Yamagata - Mito HollyHock - - -
12.05.2024 Oita Trinita - Ehime FC - - -
12.05.2024 Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi SC - - -
12.05.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - Fagiano Okayama - - -
12.05.2024 Ventforet Kofu - JEF United Chiba - - -
Round 16
18.05.2024 JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC - - -
18.05.2024 Mito HollyHock - Oita Trinita - - -
18.05.2024 Montedio Yamagata - Blaublitz Akita - - -
18.05.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Iwaki FC - - -
18.05.2024 Tokushima Vortis - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
18.05.2024 Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
18.05.2024 Kagoshima United - V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
19.05.2024 Fagiano Okayama - Ventforet Kofu - - -
19.05.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - Fujieda MYFC - - -
19.05.2024 Tochigi SC - Vegalta Sendai - - -
Round 17
25.05.2024 Ehime FC - Tochigi SC - - -
25.05.2024 Fujieda MYFC - Kagoshima United - - -
25.05.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba - - -
25.05.2024 Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC - - -
26.05.2024 Blaublitz Akita - Thespakusatsu Gunma - - -
26.05.2024 Iwaki FC - Tokushima Vortis - - -
26.05.2024 Oita Trinita - Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
26.05.2024 Roasso Kumamoto - Montedio Yamagata - - -
26.05.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - Mito HollyHock - - -
26.05.2024 Vegalta Sendai - Fagiano Okayama - - -
Round 18
01.06.2024 Fujieda MYFC - Ventforet Kofu - - -
01.06.2024 Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis - - -
01.06.2024 JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama - - -
01.06.2024 Yokohama FC - Ehime FC - - -
02.06.2024 Iwaki FC - Vegalta Sendai - - -
02.06.2024 Kagoshima United - Blaublitz Akita - - -
02.06.2024 Mito HollyHock - V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
02.06.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
02.06.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata - - -
02.06.2024 Tochigi SC - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
Round 19
08.06.2024 Blaublitz Akita - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
08.06.2024 Ehime FC - Mito HollyHock - - -
08.06.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - Fujieda MYFC - - -
08.06.2024 Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC - - -
08.06.2024 Ventforet Kofu - Vegalta Sendai - - -
08.06.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba - - -
08.06.2024 Tochigi SC - Thespakusatsu Gunma - - -
09.06.2024 Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita - - -
09.06.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - Iwaki FC - - -
09.06.2024 Fagiano Okayama - Kagoshima United - - -
Round 20
15.06.2024 Fujieda MYFC - Yokohama FC - - -
15.06.2024 Kagoshima United - Montedio Yamagata - - -
16.06.2024 Iwaki FC - Ventforet Kofu - - -
16.06.2024 Mito HollyHock - Blaublitz Akita - - -
16.06.2024 Ehime FC - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
16.06.2024 Oita Trinita - Tochigi SC - - -
16.06.2024 Roasso Kumamoto - Fagiano Okayama - - -
16.06.2024 Vegalta Sendai - V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
16.06.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
16.06.2024 JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis - - -
Round 21
22.06.2024 Montedio Yamagata - Vegalta Sendai - - -
22.06.2024 Ventforet Kofu - Ehime FC - - -
22.06.2024 Yokohama FC - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
22.06.2024 Fagiano Okayama - Thespakusatsu Gunma - - -
22.06.2024 Kagoshima United - Oita Trinita - - -
22.06.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - Iwaki FC - - -
22.06.2024 Tochigi SC - JEF United Chiba - - -
22.06.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - Fujieda MYFC - - -
23.06.2024 Blaublitz Akita - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
23.06.2024 Tokushima Vortis - Mito HollyHock - - -
Round 22
29.06.2024 Iwaki FC - Yokohama FC - - -
29.06.2024 Mito HollyHock - Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
29.06.2024 Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC - - -
29.06.2024 Oita Trinita - Ventforet Kofu - - -
29.06.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fujieda MYFC - - -
29.06.2024 Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
29.06.2024 Vegalta Sendai - Tochigi SC - - -
30.06.2024 Blaublitz Akita - Montedio Yamagata - - -
30.06.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - Fagiano Okayama - - -
30.06.2024 JEF United Chiba - Kagoshima United - - -
Round 23
06.07.2024 Fujieda MYFC - Mito HollyHock - - -
06.07.2024 Iwaki FC - Oita Trinita - - -
06.07.2024 Ventforet Kofu - Tokushima Vortis - - -
06.07.2024 Yokohama FC - Blaublitz Akita - - -
06.07.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - JEF United Chiba - - -
06.07.2024 Fagiano Okayama - Vegalta Sendai - - -
06.07.2024 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC - - -
06.07.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kagoshima United - - -
06.07.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
07.07.2024 Ehime FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma - - -
Round 24
13.07.2024 Fujieda MYFC - Ehime FC - - -
13.07.2024 Kagoshima United - Thespakusatsu Gunma - - -
14.07.2024 Blaublitz Akita - Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
14.07.2024 Mito HollyHock - Yokohama FC - - -
14.07.2024 Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
14.07.2024 JEF United Chiba - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
14.07.2024 Montedio Yamagata - Iwaki FC - - -
14.07.2024 Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
14.07.2024 Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama - - -
14.07.2024 Tokushima Vortis - Vegalta Sendai - - -
Round 25
03.08.2024 Yokohama FC - JEF United Chiba - - -
03.08.2024 Ehime FC - Tokushima Vortis - - -
03.08.2024 Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata - - -
03.08.2024 Kagoshima United - Fujieda MYFC - - -
03.08.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - Oita Trinita - - -
03.08.2024 Roasso Kumamoto - Tochigi SC - - -
03.08.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu - - -
03.08.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito HollyHock - - -
03.08.2024 Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
04.08.2024 Iwaki FC - Blaublitz Akita - - -
Round 26
10.08.2024 Iwaki FC - Ehime FC - - -
10.08.2024 Mito HollyHock - Vegalta Sendai - - -
10.08.2024 Ventforet Kofu - Fujieda MYFC - - -
10.08.2024 Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
10.08.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - Thespakusatsu Gunma - - -
10.08.2024 Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Chiba - - -
10.08.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC - - -
11.08.2024 Blaublitz Akita - Kagoshima United - - -
11.08.2024 Montedio Yamagata - Tokushima Vortis - - -
11.08.2024 Oita Trinita - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
Round 27
17.08.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - Ventforet Kofu - - -
17.08.2024 Fujieda MYFC - Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
17.08.2024 JEF United Chiba - Iwaki FC - - -
17.08.2024 Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
17.08.2024 Roasso Kumamoto - Mito HollyHock - - -
17.08.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Yokohama FC - - -
17.08.2024 Tochigi SC - Blaublitz Akita - - -
17.08.2024 Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama - - -
17.08.2024 Vegalta Sendai - Kagoshima United - - -
18.08.2024 Ehime FC - Oita Trinita - - -
Round 28
24.08.2024 Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis - - -
24.08.2024 Fagiano Okayama - Oita Trinita - - -
24.08.2024 Fujieda MYFC - Montedio Yamagata - - -
24.08.2024 Kagoshima United - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
24.08.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
25.08.2024 Blaublitz Akita - Ehime FC - - -
25.08.2024 Iwaki FC - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
25.08.2024 Mito HollyHock - Thespakusatsu Gunma - - -
25.08.2024 JEF United Chiba - Vegalta Sendai - - -
25.08.2024 Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu - - -
Round 29
31.08.2024 Mito HollyHock - Ehime FC - - -
31.08.2024 Ventforet Kofu - Kagoshima United - - -
31.08.2024 Montedio Yamagata - Yokohama FC - - -
31.08.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama - - -
31.08.2024 Tokushima Vortis - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
31.08.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC - - -
31.08.2024 Vegalta Sendai - Iwaki FC - - -
01.09.2024 Oita Trinita - JEF United Chiba - - -
01.09.2024 Roasso Kumamoto - Fujieda MYFC - - -
01.09.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Blaublitz Akita - - -
Round 30
07.09.2024 Ehime FC - Yokohama FC - - -
07.09.2024 Fujieda MYFC - Tochigi SC - - -
07.09.2024 JEF United Chiba - Mito HollyHock - - -
07.09.2024 Kagoshima United - Iwaki FC - - -
07.09.2024 Oita Trinita - Montedio Yamagata - - -
07.09.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis - - -
07.09.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
07.09.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Vegalta Sendai - - -
07.09.2024 Ventforet Kofu - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
08.09.2024 Fagiano Okayama - Blaublitz Akita - - -
Round 31
14.09.2024 Blaublitz Akita - JEF United Chiba - - -
14.09.2024 Fagiano Okayama - Ehime FC - - -
14.09.2024 Montedio Yamagata - Thespakusatsu Gunma - - -
14.09.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
14.09.2024 Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita - - -
14.09.2024 Vegalta Sendai - Fujieda MYFC - - -
14.09.2024 Yokohama FC - Ventforet Kofu - - -
15.09.2024 Iwaki FC - V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
15.09.2024 Kagoshima United - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
15.09.2024 Tochigi SC - Mito HollyHock - - -
Round 32
21.09.2024 Ehime FC - Montedio Yamagata - - -
21.09.2024 JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
21.09.2024 Roasso Kumamoto - Blaublitz Akita - - -
21.09.2024 Vegalta Sendai - Ventforet Kofu - - -
21.09.2024 Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita - - -
22.09.2024 Fujieda MYFC - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
22.09.2024 Mito HollyHock - Fagiano Okayama - - -
22.09.2024 Tochigi SC - Kagoshima United - - -
22.09.2024 Tokushima Vortis - Iwaki FC - - -
22.09.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - Thespakusatsu Gunma - - -
Round 33
28.09.2024 Kagoshima United - Mito HollyHock - - -
28.09.2024 Oita Trinita - Fujieda MYFC - - -
28.09.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC - - -
28.09.2024 Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagata - - -
29.09.2024 Blaublitz Akita - Tokushima Vortis - - -
29.09.2024 Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba - - -
29.09.2024 Fagiano Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
29.09.2024 Iwaki FC - Tochigi SC - - -
29.09.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - Vegalta Sendai - - -
29.09.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
Round 34
05.10.2024 Fujieda MYFC - Iwaki FC - - -
05.10.2024 JEF United Chiba - Thespakusatsu Gunma - - -
05.10.2024 Vegalta Sendai - Blaublitz Akita - - -
05.10.2024 Ventforet Kofu - Fagiano Okayama - - -
06.10.2024 Mito HollyHock - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
06.10.2024 Montedio Yamagata - Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
06.10.2024 Roasso Kumamoto - Tokushima Vortis - - -
06.10.2024 Tochigi SC - Ehime FC - - -
06.10.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - Oita Trinita - - -
06.10.2024 Yokohama FC - Kagoshima United - - -
Round 35
19.10.2024 JEF United Chiba - Ventforet Kofu - - -
19.10.2024 Kagoshima United - Ehime FC - - -
19.10.2024 Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC - - -
20.10.2024 Blaublitz Akita - V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
20.10.2024 Fagiano Okayama - Iwaki FC - - -
20.10.2024 Oita Trinita - Mito HollyHock - - -
20.10.2024 Roasso Kumamoto - Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
20.10.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - Montedio Yamagata - - -
20.10.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tochigi SC - - -
20.10.2024 Tokushima Vortis - Fujieda MYFC - - -
Round 36
26.10.2024 Fujieda MYFC - JEF United Chiba - - -
26.10.2024 Iwaki FC - Mito HollyHock - - -
27.10.2024 Blaublitz Akita - Oita Trinita - - -
27.10.2024 Ehime FC - Vegalta Sendai - - -
27.10.2024 Montedio Yamagata - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
27.10.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu - - -
27.10.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis - - -
27.10.2024 Tochigi SC - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
27.10.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kagoshima United - - -
27.10.2024 Yokohama FC - Fagiano Okayama - - -
Round 37
03.11.2024 Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
03.11.2024 Fagiano Okayama - Fujieda MYFC - - -
03.11.2024 JEF United Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
03.11.2024 Mito HollyHock - Montedio Yamagata - - -
03.11.2024 Oita Trinita - Thespakusatsu Gunma - - -
03.11.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - Iwaki FC - - -
03.11.2024 Tokushima Vortis - Kagoshima United - - -
03.11.2024 Ventforet Kofu - Blaublitz Akita - - -
03.11.2024 Yokohama FC - Tochigi SC - - -
04.11.2024 Roasso Kumamoto - Vegalta Sendai - - -
Round 38
10.11.2024 Blaublitz Akita - Fujieda MYFC - - -
10.11.2024 Iwaki FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma - - -
10.11.2024 Kagoshima United - Fagiano Okayama - - -
10.11.2024 Montedio Yamagata - JEF United Chiba - - -
10.11.2024 Renofa Yamaguchi - Yokohama FC - - -
10.11.2024 Shimizu S-Pulse - Roasso Kumamoto - - -
10.11.2024 Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis - - -
10.11.2024 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ehime FC - - -
10.11.2024 Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita - - -
10.11.2024 Ventforet Kofu - Mito HollyHock - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 1
24.02.2024 Fujieda MYFC 0 - 0 V-Varen Nagasaki 3.08 3.48 2.13
24.02.2024 Mito HollyHock 1 - 0 Iwaki FC 2.48 3.21 2.71
24.02.2024 Yokohama FC 1 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi 1.55 3.91 5.50
25.02.2024 Ehime FC 1 - 0 Blaublitz Akita 2.82 2.90 2.59
25.02.2024 Fagiano Okayama 3 - 0 Tochigi SC 1.95 3.14 3.99
25.02.2024 JEF United Chiba 2 - 3 Montedio Yamagata 2.02 3.46 3.38
25.02.2024 Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse 4.54 3.82 1.67
25.02.2024 Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 1.93 3.45 3.70
25.02.2024 Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 1 Kagoshima United 2.37 3.06 3.02
25.02.2024 Tokushima Vortis 1 - 5 Ventforet Kofu 2.72 3.17 2.49