Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Program San Marino Campionato Sammarinese

Campionato Sammarinese - San Marino

Round 14 1 X 2
30.03.2019 AC Juvenes Dogana 1 - 1 SP Cailungo - - -
30.03.2019 SP Tre Penne 4 - 0 SS Cosmos - - -
30.03.2019 SS San Giovanni 1 - 5 SC Faetano - - -
31.03.2019 SP Tre Fiori 0 - 3 SP La Fiorita - - -
31.03.2019 SS Folgore Falciano 3 - 4 FC Domagnano - - -
31.03.2019 SS Murata 2 - 1 AC Libertas - - -
31.03.2019 SS Pennarossa 0 - 2 FC Fiorentino - - -
Round 13 1 X 2
16.03.2019 AC Libertas 1 - 1 SP La Fiorita - - -
16.03.2019 FC Domagnano 1 - 2 SS Pennarossa 1.62 4.18 3.84
16.03.2019 FC Fiorentino 2 - 3 SS Folgore Falciano - - -
16.03.2019 SP Tre Fiori 5 - 1 SS Murata - - -
17.03.2019 AC Juvenes Dogana 7 - 1 SS Virtus - - -
17.03.2019 SP Tre Penne 2 - 1 SC Faetano - - -
17.03.2019 SS Cosmos 5 - 1 SS San Giovanni - - -
Round 12 1 X 2
09.03.2019 SC Faetano 1 - 2 AC Juvenes Dogana - - -
09.03.2019 SP Cailungo 1 - 0 SS San Giovanni - - -
09.03.2019 SS Cosmos 2 - 0 SS Virtus 1.34 3.97 8.83
10.03.2019 AC Libertas 3 - 3 FC Domagnano - - -
10.03.2019 SP La Fiorita 5 - 2 FC Fiorentino - - -
10.03.2019 SS Folgore Falciano 3 - 2 SP Tre Fiori - - -
10.03.2019 SS Pennarossa 1 - 1 SS Murata - - -
Round 11 1 X 2
02.03.2019 FC Domagnano 2 - 4 SP La Fiorita - - -
02.03.2019 FC Fiorentino 2 - 2 SP Tre Fiori - - -
02.03.2019 SS Murata 0 - 0 SS Folgore Falciano - - -
02.03.2019 SS Pennarossa 1 - 3 AC Libertas - - -
03.03.2019 AC Juvenes Dogana 0 - 0 SP Tre Penne - - -
03.03.2019 SC Faetano 1 - 1 SS Cosmos - - -
03.03.2019 SS Virtus 2 - 3 SP Cailungo - - -
Round 10 1 X 2
23.02.2019 SC Faetano 5 - 0 SS Virtus - - -
23.02.2019 SP Tre Penne 3 - 1 SS San Giovanni - - -
23.02.2019 SS Cosmos 1 - 1 SP Cailungo - - -
24.02.2019 FC Domagnano 2 - 1 FC Fiorentino - - -
24.02.2019 SP La Fiorita 3 - 0 SS Murata - - -
24.02.2019 SP Tre Fiori 2 - 0 AC Libertas 1.34 5.96 4.92
24.02.2019 SS Folgore Falciano 1 - 0 SS Pennarossa - - -
Round 9 1 X 2
16.02.2019 SP Cailungo 2 - 1 SC Faetano - - -
16.02.2019 SS San Giovanni 1 - 0 AC Juvenes Dogana - - -
16.02.2019 SS Virtus 0 - 4 SP Tre Penne - - -
17.02.2019 AC Libertas 0 - 1 SS Folgore Falciano 2.38 3.57 2.39
17.02.2019 FC Domagnano 2 - 2 SP Tre Fiori - - -
17.02.2019 FC Fiorentino 0 - 3 SS Murata - - -
17.02.2019 SS Pennarossa 1 - 0 SP La Fiorita - - -
Round 8 1 X 2
09.02.2019 FC Fiorentino 2 - 2 AC Libertas - - -
09.02.2019 SP La Fiorita 2 - 1 SS Folgore Falciano - - -
09.02.2019 SP Tre Fiori 3 - 1 SS Pennarossa - - -
09.02.2019 SS Murata 2 - 3 FC Domagnano - - -
10.02.2019 AC Juvenes Dogana 3 - 1 SS Cosmos - - -
10.02.2019 SP Tre Penne 5 - 2 SP Cailungo 1.33 4.30 7.39
10.02.2019 SS San Giovanni 0 - 0 SS Virtus - - -
Round 7 1 X 2
02.02.2019 SC Faetano 1 - 0 SS San Giovanni - - -
02.02.2019 SP Cailungo 2 - 2 AC Juvenes Dogana - - -
02.02.2019 SS Cosmos 0 - 2 SP Tre Penne - - -
03.02.2019 AC Libertas 3 - 1 SS Murata - - -
03.02.2019 FC Domagnano 2 - 2 SS Folgore Falciano - - -
03.02.2019 FC Fiorentino 1 - 1 SS Pennarossa - - -
03.02.2019 SP La Fiorita 4 - 1 SP Tre Fiori - - -
Round 6 1 X 2
26.01.2019 SP La Fiorita 2 - 0 AC Libertas - - -
26.01.2019 SS Folgore Falciano 1 - 1 FC Fiorentino - - -
26.01.2019 SS Murata 0 - 3 SP Tre Fiori - - -
26.01.2019 SS Pennarossa 2 - 0 FC Domagnano - - -
27.01.2019 SC Faetano 0 - 2 SP Tre Penne - - -
27.01.2019 SS San Giovanni 0 - 1 SS Cosmos - - -
27.01.2019 SS Virtus 2 - 4 AC Juvenes Dogana - - -
Round 5 1 X 2
19.01.2019 FC Domagnano 2 - 2 AC Libertas - - -
19.01.2019 FC Fiorentino 0 - 2 SP La Fiorita - - -
19.01.2019 SP Tre Fiori 0 - 3 SS Folgore Falciano - - -
19.01.2019 SS Murata 1 - 0 SS Pennarossa 2.10 4.20 2.50
20.01.2019 AC Juvenes Dogana 3 - 3 SC Faetano - - -
20.01.2019 SS San Giovanni 1 - 1 SP Cailungo - - -
20.01.2019 SS Virtus 0 - 1 SS Cosmos - - -
Round 4 1 X 2
12.01.2019 SP Cailungo 3 - 2 SS Virtus - - -
12.01.2019 SP Tre Penne 2 - 1 AC Juvenes Dogana 1.40 4.57 5.47
12.01.2019 SS Cosmos 1 - 0 SC Faetano - - -
13.01.2019 AC Libertas 3 - 0 SS Pennarossa - - -
13.01.2019 SP La Fiorita 4 - 0 FC Domagnano - - -
13.01.2019 SP Tre Fiori 2 - 2 FC Fiorentino - - -
13.01.2019 SS Folgore Falciano 0 - 0 SS Murata - - -
Round 3 1 X 2
08.12.2018 AC Libertas 2 - 2 SP Tre Fiori - - -
08.12.2018 FC Fiorentino 2 - 0 FC Domagnano - - -
08.12.2018 SS Murata 0 - 9 SP La Fiorita - - -
08.12.2018 SS Pennarossa 3 - 1 SS Folgore Falciano - - -
09.12.2018 SP Cailungo 0 - 0 SS Cosmos - - -
09.12.2018 SS San Giovanni 0 - 3 SP Tre Penne - - -
09.12.2018 SS Virtus 1 - 3 SC Faetano - - -
Round 2 1 X 2
01.12.2018 AC Juvenes Dogana 2 - 0 SS San Giovanni - - -
01.12.2018 SC Faetano 3 - 2 SP Cailungo - - -
01.12.2018 SP Tre Penne 4 - 1 SS Virtus 1.13 7.50 11.42
01.12.2018 SS Folgore Falciano 3 - 2 AC Libertas - - -
02.12.2018 SP La Fiorita 7 - 1 SS Pennarossa - - -
02.12.2018 SP Tre Fiori 5 - 0 FC Domagnano - - -
02.12.2018 SS Murata 0 - 2 FC Fiorentino 2.04 3.49 2.98
Round 1 1 X 2
24.11.2018 AC Libertas 1 - 1 FC Fiorentino - - -
24.11.2018 FC Domagnano 0 - 1 SS Murata - - -
24.11.2018 SS Folgore Falciano 1 - 2 SP La Fiorita - - -
24.11.2018 SS Pennarossa 0 - 3 SP Tre Fiori - - -
25.11.2018 SP Cailungo 0 - 3 SP Tre Penne - - -
25.11.2018 SS Cosmos 0 - 2 AC Juvenes Dogana - - -
25.11.2018 SS Virtus 0 - 1 SS San Giovanni - - -