Campionato Sammarinese - San Marino
Program by Round
Round 1
15.09.2023 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 1 - 1 | SP Tre Penne | 7.20 | 4.85 | 1.34 |
15.09.2023 | SS Cosmos | 4 - 1 | FC Domagnano | 1.29 | 4.98 | 8.30 |
15.09.2023 | SS Pennarossa | 0 - 1 | FC Fiorentino | 3.18 | 3.51 | 1.98 |
16.09.2023 | SP Cailungo | 0 - 2 | SS Folgore Falciano | 2.75 | 3.46 | 2.22 |
16.09.2023 | SP Tre Fiori | 0 - 1 | SS Virtus | 2.66 | 3.09 | 2.45 |
16.09.2023 | SS Murata | 5 - 0 | SC Faetano | 2.01 | 3.66 | 3.03 |
17.09.2023 | SP La Fiorita | 3 - 1 | AC Libertas | 1.81 | 3.35 | 4.06 |
17.09.2023 | SS San Giovanni | 3 - 1 | San Marino Acad. | - | - | - |
Round 2
22.09.2023 | SS Virtus | 1 - 0 | SS Pennarossa | 1.39 | 4.47 | 6.94 |
23.09.2023 | AC Libertas | 1 - 4 | SS Murata | 4.48 | 4.05 | 1.61 |
23.09.2023 | FC Fiorentino | 0 - 1 | SP Cailungo | 1.68 | 4.02 | 3.83 |
23.09.2023 | SS Folgore Falciano | 0 - 0 | SS Cosmos | 5.48 | 4.22 | 1.46 |
23.09.2023 | SS San Giovanni | 0 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori | 5.66 | 3.83 | 1.50 |
24.09.2023 | FC Domagnano | 0 - 3 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 2.32 | 3.45 | 2.57 |
24.09.2023 | SC Faetano | 1 - 4 | SP La Fiorita | 14.25 | 6.40 | 1.15 |
24.09.2023 | SP Tre Penne | 3 - 1 | San Marino Acad. | - | - | - |
Round 3
30.09.2023 | SC Faetano | 1 - 2 | AC Libertas | 5.19 | 4.41 | 1.46 |
30.09.2023 | SP Tre Fiori | 1 - 0 | FC Fiorentino | 1.51 | 3.93 | 5.32 |
30.09.2023 | SS Cosmos | 0 - 0 | SS San Giovanni | 1.20 | 5.85 | 11.00 |
01.10.2023 | San Marino Acad. | 4 - 0 | SS Pennarossa | - | - | - |
01.10.2023 | SP Cailungo | 1 - 4 | SP Tre Penne | 15.50 | 7.80 | 1.11 |
01.10.2023 | SP La Fiorita | 1 - 0 | SS Folgore Falciano | 1.33 | 4.55 | 7.80 |
30.09.2023 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 1 - 2 | SS Virtus | 5.56 | 3.91 | 1.50 |
01.10.2023 | SS Murata | 1 - 0 | FC Domagnano | 1.27 | 5.45 | 7.93 |
Round 4
03.10.2023 | FC Fiorentino | 3 - 3 | SS Cosmos | 9.10 | 5.30 | 1.25 |
03.10.2023 | SS Virtus | 2 - 1 | AC Libertas | 1.91 | 3.42 | 3.43 |
04.10.2023 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 0 - 1 | SP La Fiorita | 7.09 | 4.60 | 1.35 |
04.10.2023 | SP Tre Penne | 6 - 1 | SC Faetano | 1.16 | 6.47 | 13.83 |
04.10.2023 | SS Folgore Falciano | 1 - 1 | FC Domagnano | 1.55 | 3.93 | 4.89 |
04.10.2023 | SS Pennarossa | 0 - 3 | SP Tre Fiori | 8.12 | 4.57 | 1.32 |
04.10.2023 | SS San Giovanni | 0 - 1 | SS Murata | 4.61 | 4.27 | 1.53 |
05.10.2023 | San Marino Acad. | 0 - 1 | SP Cailungo | 1.96 | 3.65 | 3.24 |
Round 5
06.10.2023 | SS Virtus | 4 - 0 | FC Fiorentino | 1.46 | 4.10 | 5.70 |
07.10.2023 | SP Tre Fiori | 3 - 1 | SS Folgore Falciano | 1.73 | 3.46 | 4.18 |
07.10.2023 | SP Tre Penne | 5 - 0 | SS San Giovanni | 1.11 | 7.43 | 16.75 |
07.10.2023 | SS Pennarossa | 1 - 2 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 4.76 | 3.93 | 1.56 |
08.10.2023 | AC Libertas | 2 - 2 | San Marino Acad. | - | - | - |
08.10.2023 | FC Domagnano | 3 - 4 | SC Faetano | 2.16 | 3.49 | 2.80 |
08.10.2023 | SP Cailungo | 0 - 3 | SS Cosmos | 18.75 | 8.45 | 1.09 |
08.10.2023 | SP La Fiorita | 2 - 1 | SS Murata | 2.22 | 3.18 | 2.90 |
Round 6
21.10.2023 | FC Domagnano | 1 - 0 | AC Libertas | 3.79 | 3.77 | 1.74 |
21.10.2023 | FC Fiorentino | 0 - 1 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 2.58 | 3.35 | 2.34 |
22.10.2023 | San Marino Acad. | 0 - 3 | SS Virtus | - | - | - |
22.10.2023 | SC Faetano | 3 - 3 | SP Tre Fiori | 7.22 | 4.68 | 1.34 |
21.10.2023 | SP Tre Penne | 3 - 2 | SS Pennarossa | 1.09 | 8.10 | 18.75 |
21.10.2023 | SS Cosmos | 1 - 1 | SP La Fiorita | 2.33 | 3.05 | 2.86 |
20.10.2023 | SS Folgore Falciano | 2 - 1 | SS San Giovanni | 1.98 | 3.30 | 3.40 |
20.10.2023 | SS Murata | 3 - 0 | SP Cailungo | 1.39 | 4.67 | 6.12 |
Round 7
28.10.2023 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 2 - 2 | San Marino Acad. | - | - | - |
28.10.2023 | AC Libertas | 2 - 2 | SS Folgore Falciano | 2.18 | 3.39 | 2.80 |
29.10.2023 | SP Cailungo | 4 - 1 | SC Faetano | 2.74 | 3.58 | 2.16 |
29.10.2023 | SP Tre Fiori | 5 - 0 | SS Cosmos | 3.26 | 3.22 | 2.03 |
29.10.2023 | SP Tre Penne | 3 - 0 | SS Murata | 1.62 | 3.98 | 4.22 |
28.10.2023 | SS Pennarossa | 1 - 2 | FC Domagnano | 2.59 | 3.47 | 2.30 |
28.10.2023 | SS San Giovanni | 2 - 0 | FC Fiorentino | 3.16 | 3.44 | 2.00 |
28.10.2023 | SS Virtus | 2 - 1 | SP La Fiorita | 2.67 | 2.99 | 2.48 |
Round 8
04.11.2023 | AC Libertas | 2 - 1 | SP Cailungo | 1.47 | 4.36 | 5.22 |
04.11.2023 | FC Domagnano | 0 - 1 | SS Virtus | 8.17 | 4.92 | 1.30 |
05.11.2023 | FC Fiorentino | 3 - 2 | San Marino Acad. | - | - | - |
04.11.2023 | SC Faetano | 4 - 1 | SS Folgore Falciano | 3.69 | 3.67 | 1.76 |
05.11.2023 | SP Tre Fiori | 5 - 1 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 1.77 | 3.56 | 3.82 |
04.11.2023 | SS Cosmos | 1 - 1 | SP Tre Penne | 2.99 | 3.27 | 2.14 |
05.11.2023 | SS Murata | 5 - 0 | SS Pennarossa | 1.40 | 4.53 | 5.82 |
04.11.2023 | SS San Giovanni | 0 - 3 | SP La Fiorita | 6.38 | 3.95 | 1.45 |
Round 9
12.11.2023 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 0 - 4 | SS Cosmos | 5.98 | 4.41 | 1.41 |
12.11.2023 | AC Libertas | 1 - 1 | SS San Giovanni | 1.49 | 4.07 | 5.27 |
11.11.2023 | San Marino Acad. | 1 - 2 | SP Tre Fiori | 6.10 | 4.57 | 1.39 |
11.11.2023 | SP Cailungo | 1 - 1 | FC Domagnano | 2.73 | 3.49 | 2.20 |
11.11.2023 | SP Tre Penne | 6 - 0 | FC Fiorentino | 1.27 | 5.20 | 8.32 |
11.11.2023 | SS Folgore Falciano | 0 - 2 | SS Murata | 3.11 | 3.58 | 1.98 |
11.11.2023 | SS Pennarossa | 0 - 3 | SP La Fiorita | 13.75 | 6.35 | 1.16 |
12.11.2023 | SS Virtus | 6 - 1 | SC Faetano | 1.22 | 5.80 | 9.65 |
Round 10
25.11.2023 | FC Domagnano | 0 - 0 | SP Tre Penne | 14.50 | 7.05 | 1.13 |
25.11.2023 | SP La Fiorita | 1 - 0 | SP Tre Fiori | 2.23 | 3.03 | 3.03 |
25.11.2023 | SS Murata | 4 - 1 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 1.62 | 4.00 | 4.19 |
25.11.2023 | SS Cosmos | 4 - 0 | San Marino Acad. | - | - | - |
25.11.2023 | SS San Giovanni | 0 - 2 | SC Faetano | 2.28 | 3.32 | 2.70 |
26.11.2023 | AC Libertas | 0 - 1 | FC Fiorentino | 1.78 | 3.70 | 3.65 |
26.11.2023 | SP Cailungo | 0 - 0 | SS Pennarossa | 2.10 | 3.56 | 2.87 |
26.11.2023 | SS Folgore Falciano | 0 - 2 | SS Virtus | 7.08 | 4.41 | 1.37 |
Round 11
02.12.2023 | San Marino Acad. | 2 - 0 | SC Faetano | - | - | - |
02.12.2023 | SP Tre Penne | 2 - 1 | AC Libertas | 1.38 | 4.48 | 6.36 |
02.12.2023 | SS Pennarossa | 1 - 5 | SS Cosmos | 20.25 | 8.20 | 1.09 |
02.12.2023 | SS Virtus | 2 - 0 | SS Murata | 1.71 | 3.70 | 4.00 |
02.12.2023 | SP Tre Fiori | 2 - 1 | SP Cailungo | 1.24 | 5.43 | 9.85 |
03.12.2023 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 0 - 1 | SS Folgore Falciano | 2.39 | 3.37 | 2.52 |
03.12.2023 | FC Domagnano | 0 - 2 | SS San Giovanni | 1.97 | 3.38 | 3.26 |
03.12.2023 | FC Fiorentino | 1 - 3 | SP La Fiorita | - | - | - |
Round 12
09.12.2023 | FC Domagnano | 2 - 2 | FC Fiorentino | 2.47 | 3.38 | 2.42 |
09.12.2023 | SS Cosmos | 3 - 0 | SS Virtus | 2.41 | 3.11 | 2.62 |
09.12.2023 | SS Folgore Falciano | 0 - 2 | SP Tre Penne | 7.45 | 4.70 | 1.33 |
09.12.2023 | SP La Fiorita | 3 - 1 | San Marino Acad. | 1.15 | 6.65 | 14.00 |
09.12.2023 | SS San Giovanni | 5 - 0 | SP Cailungo | 2.31 | 3.32 | 2.68 |
10.12.2023 | AC Libertas | 1 - 0 | AC Juvenes Dogana | - | - | - |
10.12.2023 | SS Murata | 0 - 0 | SP Tre Fiori | - | - | - |
10.12.2023 | SC Faetano | 2 - 0 | SS Pennarossa | 1.78 | 3.78 | 3.55 |
Round 13
16.12.2023 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 3 - 1 | SC Faetano | 2.07 | 3.66 | 2.85 |
16.12.2023 | San Marino Acad. | 1 - 3 | FC Domagnano | - | - | - |
16.12.2023 | SS Cosmos | 2 - 1 | SS Murata | 1.64 | 3.80 | 4.28 |
16.12.2023 | SS Pennarossa | 0 - 3 | SS San Giovanni | 3.41 | 3.47 | 1.91 |
16.12.2023 | SP Tre Fiori | 2 - 1 | AC Libertas | 1.41 | 4.30 | 6.19 |
17.12.2023 | FC Fiorentino | 1 - 2 | SS Folgore Falciano | 2.81 | 3.36 | 2.18 |
17.12.2023 | SP Tre Penne | 1 - 2 | SP La Fiorita | 2.32 | 3.16 | 2.72 |
17.12.2023 | SS Virtus | 3 - 0 | SP Cailungo | 1.13 | 7.10 | 14.25 |
Round 14
07.01.2024 | AC Libertas | 1 - 3 | SS Cosmos | 7.12 | 4.60 | 1.35 |
06.01.2024 | FC Domagnano | 1 - 6 | SP La Fiorita | 15.00 | 5.97 | 1.16 |
06.01.2024 | SC Faetano | 0 - 1 | FC Fiorentino | 2.05 | 3.66 | 2.91 |
06.01.2024 | SP Cailungo | 0 - 1 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 3.53 | 3.71 | 1.81 |
06.01.2024 | SP Tre Penne | 0 - 3 | SP Tre Fiori | 2.00 | 3.26 | 3.33 |
07.01.2024 | SS Folgore Falciano | 8 - 0 | SS Pennarossa | 1.35 | 4.57 | 7.03 |
06.01.2024 | SS Murata | 2 - 0 | San Marino Acad. | - | - | - |
07.01.2024 | SS San Giovanni | 1 - 2 | SS Virtus | 7.68 | 4.70 | 1.32 |
Round 15
13.01.2024 | FC Fiorentino | 2 - 1 | SS Murata | 5.22 | 4.20 | 1.49 |
13.01.2024 | San Marino Acad. | 0 - 4 | SS Folgore Falciano | - | - | - |
13.01.2024 | SP La Fiorita | 7 - 0 | SP Cailungo | 1.10 | 7.95 | 17.50 |
14.01.2024 | SP Tre Fiori | 2 - 2 | FC Domagnano | 1.22 | 5.62 | 10.50 |
13.01.2024 | SS Cosmos | 7 - 1 | SC Faetano | 1.13 | 7.10 | 14.40 |
13.01.2024 | SS Pennarossa | 1 - 4 | AC Libertas | 7.90 | 5.43 | 1.26 |
13.01.2024 | SS San Giovanni | 2 - 3 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 2.86 | 3.39 | 2.16 |
14.01.2024 | SS Virtus | 1 - 2 | SP Tre Penne | 2.66 | 3.09 | 2.41 |
Round 16
20.01.2024 | AC Libertas | 0 - 3 | SP La Fiorita | 8.50 | 4.82 | 1.29 |
20.01.2024 | FC Domagnano | 1 - 3 | SS Cosmos | 15.50 | 7.10 | 1.12 |
21.01.2024 | FC Fiorentino | 4 - 0 | SS Pennarossa | 1.28 | 5.18 | 7.85 |
21.01.2024 | San Marino Acad. | 0 - 5 | SS San Giovanni | 3.50 | 3.46 | 1.86 |
20.01.2024 | SC Faetano | 0 - 0 | SS Murata | 4.29 | 4.22 | 1.57 |
20.01.2024 | SP Tre Penne | 2 - 3 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 1.29 | 5.05 | 7.47 |
20.01.2024 | SS Folgore Falciano | 3 - 0 | SP Cailungo | 1.38 | 4.55 | 6.35 |
20.01.2024 | SS Virtus | 1 - 0 | SP Tre Fiori | 2.28 | 3.05 | 2.90 |
Round 17
23.01.2024 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 1 - 0 | FC Domagnano | 2.00 | 3.55 | 3.06 |
24.01.2024 | San Marino Acad. | 1 - 5 | SP Tre Penne | - | - | - |
24.01.2024 | SP Cailungo | 0 - 3 | FC Fiorentino | 3.64 | 3.72 | 1.77 |
23.01.2024 | SP La Fiorita | 2 - 1 | SC Faetano | 1.02 | 13.10 | 31.00 |
24.01.2024 | SP Tre Fiori | 3 - 1 | SS San Giovanni | 1.40 | 4.27 | 6.53 |
23.01.2024 | SS Cosmos | 2 - 1 | SS Folgore Falciano | 1.35 | 4.63 | 6.95 |
23.01.2024 | SS Murata | 1 - 0 | AC Libertas | 1.49 | 4.20 | 5.10 |
24.01.2024 | SS Pennarossa | 1 - 4 | SS Virtus | 60.00 | 19.00 | 1.01 |
Round 18
27.01.2024 | AC Libertas | 1 - 3 | SC Faetano | 1.86 | 3.67 | 3.33 |
27.01.2024 | FC Domagnano | 0 - 1 | SS Murata | 4.48 | 4.26 | 1.55 |
27.01.2024 | FC Fiorentino | 2 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori | 5.57 | 4.12 | 1.47 |
27.01.2024 | SP Tre Penne | 4 - 0 | SP Cailungo | 1.08 | 9.43 | 17.25 |
27.01.2024 | SS Folgore Falciano | 1 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | 8.32 | 4.85 | 1.29 |
28.01.2024 | SS Pennarossa | 0 - 1 | San Marino Acad. | - | - | - |
28.01.2024 | SS San Giovanni | 0 - 3 | SS Cosmos | - | - | - |
28.01.2024 | SS Virtus | 2 - 1 | AC Juvenes Dogana | - | - | - |
Round 19
03.02.2024 | AC Libertas | 0 - 2 | SS Virtus | 6.22 | 4.40 | 1.39 |
03.02.2024 | FC Domagnano | 1 - 0 | SS Folgore Falciano | 4.00 | 3.68 | 1.74 |
04.02.2024 | SC Faetano | 1 - 3 | SP Tre Penne | 7.43 | 5.53 | 1.27 |
03.02.2024 | SP Cailungo | 1 - 2 | San Marino Acad. | - | - | - |
04.02.2024 | SP La Fiorita | 4 - 0 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 1.24 | 5.45 | 9.23 |
03.02.2024 | SP Tre Fiori | 3 - 0 | SS Pennarossa | 1.00 | 13.70 | 35.00 |
04.02.2024 | SS Cosmos | 4 - 2 | FC Fiorentino | 1.29 | 5.18 | 7.63 |
03.02.2024 | SS Murata | 0 - 1 | SS San Giovanni | 1.54 | 4.10 | 4.94 |
Round 20
11.02.2024 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 3 - 1 | SS Pennarossa | 1.14 | 6.85 | 13.30 |
10.02.2024 | FC Fiorentino | 3 - 1 | SS Virtus | 7.90 | 4.80 | 1.30 |
10.02.2024 | San Marino Acad. | 1 - 1 | AC Libertas | 3.86 | 3.81 | 1.71 |
11.02.2024 | SC Faetano | 0 - 1 | FC Domagnano | 2.26 | 3.49 | 2.57 |
10.02.2024 | SS Cosmos | 9 - 0 | SP Cailungo | 1.03 | 12.00 | 30.00 |
11.02.2024 | SS Folgore Falciano | 0 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori | 3.59 | 3.38 | 1.87 |
10.02.2024 | SS Murata | 1 - 2 | SP La Fiorita | 4.95 | 3.72 | 1.57 |
10.02.2024 | SS San Giovanni | 1 - 3 | SP Tre Penne | 6.79 | 4.57 | 1.36 |
Round 21
18.02.2024 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 1 - 1 | FC Fiorentino | 2.28 | 3.58 | 2.57 |
17.02.2024 | AC Libertas | 0 - 2 | FC Domagnano | 2.13 | 3.52 | 2.92 |
18.02.2024 | SP Cailungo | 1 - 3 | SS Murata | 8.05 | 5.45 | 1.26 |
17.02.2024 | SP La Fiorita | 1 - 0 | SS Cosmos | 1.98 | 3.28 | 3.50 |
17.02.2024 | SP Tre Fiori | 4 - 2 | SC Faetano | 1.20 | 6.15 | 10.10 |
17.02.2024 | SS Pennarossa | 0 - 5 | SP Tre Penne | 29.50 | 12.25 | 1.03 |
17.02.2024 | SS San Giovanni | 2 - 1 | SS Folgore Falciano | 3.40 | 3.41 | 1.91 |
17.02.2024 | SS Virtus | 3 - 2 | San Marino Acad. | 1.09 | 8.45 | 19.50 |
Round 22
20.02.2024 | FC Domagnano | 0 - 0 | SS Pennarossa | 1.16 | 6.32 | 12.65 |
21.02.2024 | FC Fiorentino | 1 - 1 | SS San Giovanni | 2.31 | 3.48 | 2.59 |
21.02.2024 | San Marino Acad. | 1 - 2 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 3.84 | 3.84 | 1.69 |
21.02.2024 | SC Faetano | 2 - 0 | SP Cailungo | 1.65 | 4.05 | 4.10 |
20.02.2024 | SP La Fiorita | 0 - 1 | SS Virtus | 1.61 | 3.49 | 5.14 |
20.02.2024 | SS Cosmos | 1 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori | 1.63 | 3.72 | 4.66 |
20.02.2024 | SS Folgore Falciano | 1 - 1 | AC Libertas | 1.71 | 3.70 | 4.16 |
21.02.2024 | SS Murata | 0 - 2 | SP Tre Penne | 4.01 | 3.72 | 1.73 |
Round 23
25.02.2024 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 2 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori | 4.89 | 4.00 | 1.53 |
24.02.2024 | San Marino Acad. | 2 - 0 | FC Fiorentino | 3.66 | 3.73 | 1.76 |
24.02.2024 | SP Cailungo | 0 - 1 | AC Libertas | 4.70 | 3.97 | 1.56 |
25.02.2024 | SP La Fiorita | 2 - 1 | SS San Giovanni | 1.23 | 5.22 | 10.70 |
25.02.2024 | SP Tre Penne | 1 - 0 | SS Cosmos | 3.24 | 3.45 | 1.96 |
24.02.2024 | SS Folgore Falciano | 4 - 1 | SC Faetano | 1.60 | 3.94 | 4.60 |
24.02.2024 | SS Pennarossa | 0 - 3 | SS Murata | 18.50 | 7.62 | 1.11 |
24.02.2024 | SS Virtus | 0 - 0 | FC Domagnano | 1.25 | 5.10 | 9.95 |
Round 24
02.03.2024 | FC Domagnano | 3 - 0 | SP Cailungo | 1.34 | 4.70 | 7.05 |
02.03.2024 | SC Faetano | 2 - 3 | SS Virtus | 10.27 | 5.80 | 1.21 |
02.03.2024 | SP La Fiorita | 3 - 0 | SS Pennarossa | 1.02 | 15.00 | 47.00 |
02.03.2024 | SP Tre Fiori | 1 - 3 | San Marino Acad. | 1.14 | 6.65 | 14.05 |
02.03.2024 | FC Fiorentino | 0 - 4 | SP Tre Penne | 6.88 | 4.97 | 1.32 |
02.03.2024 | SS Cosmos | 2 - 1 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 1.17 | 6.32 | 11.00 |
03.03.2024 | SS Murata | 1 - 0 | SS Folgore Falciano | 2.06 | 3.40 | 3.15 |
03.03.2024 | SS San Giovanni | 2 - 1 | AC Libertas | 2.32 | 3.34 | 2.58 |
Round 25
09.03.2024 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 2 - 4 | SS Murata | 3.88 | 3.81 | 1.71 |
09.03.2024 | FC Fiorentino | 4 - 3 | AC Libertas | 2.35 | 3.37 | 2.55 |
09.03.2024 | San Marino Acad. | 0 - 5 | SS Cosmos | 15.25 | 7.25 | 1.12 |
09.03.2024 | SC Faetano | 1 - 2 | SS San Giovanni | 3.38 | 3.64 | 1.85 |
09.03.2024 | SS Pennarossa | 0 - 2 | SP Cailungo | 3.45 | 3.61 | 1.85 |
10.03.2024 | SP Tre Fiori | 1 - 1 | SP La Fiorita | 4.35 | 3.20 | 1.83 |
10.03.2024 | SP Tre Penne | 0 - 2 | FC Domagnano | 1.28 | 5.10 | 7.90 |
10.03.2024 | SS Virtus | 2 - 0 | SS Folgore Falciano | 1.50 | 3.85 | 5.72 |
Round 26
12.03.2024 | SC Faetano | 3 - 1 | San Marino Acad. | 2.00 | 3.71 | 2.98 |
12.03.2024 | SS Cosmos | 6 - 2 | SS Pennarossa | 1.05 | 13.17 | 36.50 |
13.03.2024 | AC Libertas | 1 - 3 | SP Tre Penne | 7.65 | 4.80 | 1.30 |
13.03.2024 | SP Cailungo | 1 - 3 | SP Tre Fiori | 17.75 | 7.82 | 1.10 |
13.03.2024 | SP La Fiorita | 2 - 0 | FC Fiorentino | 1.12 | 7.25 | 17.00 |
13.03.2024 | SS Folgore Falciano | 1 - 0 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 1.87 | 3.50 | 3.45 |
13.03.2024 | SS Murata | 0 - 1 | SS Virtus | 4.06 | 3.49 | 1.74 |
14.03.2024 | SS San Giovanni | 3 - 1 | FC Domagnano | 2.31 | 3.31 | 2.65 |
Round 27
16.03.2024 | San Marino Acad. | 0 - 3 | SP La Fiorita | 17.25 | 6.97 | 1.12 |
16.03.2024 | SP Tre Fiori | 0 - 1 | SS Murata | 2.03 | 3.28 | 3.34 |
16.03.2024 | SP Tre Penne | 2 - 1 | SS Folgore Falciano | 1.43 | 4.10 | 6.03 |
16.03.2024 | SS Virtus | 1 - 0 | SS Cosmos | 3.07 | 3.04 | 2.18 |
16.03.2024 | AC Juvenes Dogana | 4 - 1 | AC Libertas | 1.83 | 3.71 | 3.42 |
17.03.2024 | FC Fiorentino | 2 - 0 | FC Domagnano | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.45 |
17.03.2024 | SP Cailungo | 0 - 4 | SS San Giovanni | 6.35 | 4.60 | 1.37 |
17.03.2024 | SS Pennarossa | 4 - 3 | SC Faetano | 7.82 | 5.40 | 1.27 |
Round 28
07.04.2024 | AC Libertas | - | SP Tre Fiori | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | FC Domagnano | - | San Marino Acad. | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | SC Faetano | - | AC Juvenes Dogana | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | SP Cailungo | - | SS Virtus | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | SP La Fiorita | - | SP Tre Penne | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | SS Folgore Falciano | - | FC Fiorentino | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | SS Murata | - | SS Cosmos | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | SS San Giovanni | - | SS Pennarossa | - | - | - |
Round 29
14.04.2024 | AC Juvenes Dogana | - | SP Cailungo | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | FC Fiorentino | - | SC Faetano | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | San Marino Acad. | - | SS Murata | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | SP La Fiorita | - | FC Domagnano | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | SP Tre Fiori | - | SP Tre Penne | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | SS Cosmos | - | AC Libertas | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | SS Pennarossa | - | SS Folgore Falciano | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | SS Virtus | - | SS San Giovanni | - | - | - |
Round 30
21.04.2024 | AC Juvenes Dogana | - | SS San Giovanni | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | AC Libertas | - | SS Pennarossa | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | FC Domagnano | - | SP Tre Fiori | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | SC Faetano | - | SS Cosmos | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | SP Cailungo | - | SP La Fiorita | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | SP Tre Penne | - | SS Virtus | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | SS Folgore Falciano | - | San Marino Acad. | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | SS Murata | - | FC Fiorentino | - | - | - |