Relegation Group - Slovakia

Program Slovakia

Finished Matches by Round

Round 32
22.05.2021 FC Nitra 0 - 4 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 6.56 4.30 1.42
22.05.2021 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok 2.06 3.27 3.53
22.05.2021 SKF Sered 4 - 1 FK Senica 3.82 3.88 1.80
Round 31
15.05.2021 FK Senica 0 - 0 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2.33 3.21 2.93
15.05.2021 MFK Ruzomberok 2 - 0 FC Nitra 1.39 4.44 7.30
15.05.2021 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2 - 2 SKF Sered 1.58 3.84 5.30
Round 30
08.05.2021 MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 1 FK Senica 2.21 3.25 3.07
08.05.2021 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 0 - 0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1.86 3.52 3.75
09.05.2021 FC Nitra 0 - 1 SKF Sered 4.45 3.79 1.67
Round 29
01.05.2021 FK Senica 1 - 0 FC Nitra 1.60 3.77 4.93
01.05.2021 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok 1.99 3.42 3.40
01.05.2021 SKF Sered 0 - 1 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2.86 3.07 2.40
Round 28
24.04.2021 MFK Ruzomberok 2 - 1 SKF Sered 1.72 3.55 4.34
24.04.2021 FK Senica 1 - 1 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1.86 3.52 3.68
24.04.2021 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 0 - 0 FC Nitra 1.43 4.27 6.20
Round 27
17.04.2021 MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 0 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2.39 2.88 3.07
17.04.2021 FC Nitra 0 - 3 FK Senica 2.76 3.35 2.34
17.04.2021 SKF Sered 2 - 0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1.99 3.43 3.36
Round 26
10.04.2021 FK Senica 0 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok 2.36 3.17 2.87
10.04.2021 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 - 2 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2.75 3.25 2.40
10.04.2021 SKF Sered 2 - 1 FC Nitra 2.01 3.48 3.33
Round 25
03.04.2021 FC Nitra 1 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok 3.13 3.53 2.06
03.04.2021 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 - 0 FK Senica 2.16 3.41 2.96
03.04.2021 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1 - 2 SKF Sered 1.59 4.00 4.68
Round 24
20.03.2021 FC Nitra 2 - 3 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 3.22 3.38 2.08
20.03.2021 FK Senica 1 - 0 SKF Sered 1.85 3.56 3.77
20.03.2021 MFK Ruzomberok 2 - 0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1.87 3.36 3.98
Round 23
13.03.2021 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 - 1 FC Nitra 1.59 3.87 4.90
13.03.2021 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 3 - 0 FK Senica 2.21 3.05 3.26
13.03.2021 SKF Sered 1 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok 2.70 3.27 2.41