2. Liga - Slovakia

Program Slovakia

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 9
27.10.2021 MFK Skalica - Petrzalka Bratislava - - -
Round 10
13.10.2021 Partizan Bardejov - FK Humenne - - -
03.11.2021 Slavoj Trebisov - MFK Skalica - - -
Round 11
01.10.2021 Zeleziarne Podbr. - Slavoj Trebisov 1.51 3.60 6.25
02.10.2021 Dukla Banska Bystrica - MSK Zilina B - - -
02.10.2021 FK Humenne - Slovan Bratislava B - - -
02.10.2021 FK Kosice - Petrzalka Bratislava - - -
02.10.2021 MFK Skalica - Dubnica nad Vahom - - -
02.10.2021 MSK Namestovo - FK Puchov - - -
03.10.2021 STK 1914 Samorin - KFC Komarno - - -
03.10.2021 FC Rohoznik - Partizan Bardejov - - -
Round 12
09.10.2021 Dubnica nad Vahom - Zeleziarne Podbr. - - -
09.10.2021 FK Humenne - MSK Namestovo - - -
09.10.2021 KFC Komarno - FK Puchov - - -
09.10.2021 Partizan Bardejov - Dukla Banska Bystrica - - -
09.10.2021 Slavoj Trebisov - FK Kosice - - -
10.10.2021 MSK Zilina B - MFK Skalica - - -
10.10.2021 Slovan Bratislava B - FC Rohoznik - - -
20.10.2021 Petrzalka Bratislava - STK 1914 Samorin - - -
Round 13
15.10.2021 Zeleziarne Podbr. - MSK Zilina B - - -
16.10.2021 Dukla Banska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava B - - -
16.10.2021 FK Kosice - Dubnica nad Vahom - - -
16.10.2021 FK Puchov - Petrzalka Bratislava - - -
16.10.2021 MFK Skalica - Partizan Bardejov - - -
16.10.2021 MSK Namestovo - KFC Komarno - - -
17.10.2021 STK 1914 Samorin - Slavoj Trebisov - - -
17.10.2021 FC Rohoznik - FK Humenne - - -
Round 14
23.10.2021 Dubnica nad Vahom - STK 1914 Samorin - - -
23.10.2021 FK Humenne - Dukla Banska Bystrica - - -
23.10.2021 Partizan Bardejov - Zeleziarne Podbr. - - -
23.10.2021 Slavoj Trebisov - FK Puchov - - -
24.10.2021 MSK Zilina B - FK Kosice - - -
24.10.2021 Petrzalka Bratislava - KFC Komarno - - -
24.10.2021 Slovan Bratislava B - MFK Skalica - - -
24.10.2021 FC Rohoznik - MSK Namestovo - - -
Round 15
29.10.2021 Zeleziarne Podbr. - Slovan Bratislava B - - -
30.10.2021 Dukla Banska Bystrica - FC Rohoznik - - -
30.10.2021 FK Kosice - Partizan Bardejov - - -
30.10.2021 FK Puchov - Dubnica nad Vahom - - -
30.10.2021 KFC Komarno - Slavoj Trebisov - - -
30.10.2021 MFK Skalica - FK Humenne - - -
30.10.2021 MSK Namestovo - Petrzalka Bratislava - - -
31.10.2021 STK 1914 Samorin - MSK Zilina B - - -
Round 16
05.11.2021 Zeleziarne Podbr. - FK Humenne - - -
06.11.2021 Dubnica nad Vahom - KFC Komarno - - -
06.11.2021 Dukla Banska Bystrica - MSK Namestovo - - -
06.11.2021 FK Kosice - Slovan Bratislava B - - -
06.11.2021 FK Puchov - MSK Zilina B - - -
06.11.2021 MFK Skalica - FC Rohoznik - - -
07.11.2021 Petrzalka Bratislava - Slavoj Trebisov - - -
07.11.2021 STK 1914 Samorin - Partizan Bardejov - - -
Round 17
13.11.2021 Dubnica nad Vahom - Petrzalka Bratislava - - -
13.11.2021 Dukla Banska Bystrica - MFK Skalica - - -
13.11.2021 FK Humenne - FK Kosice - - -
13.11.2021 MSK Namestovo - Slavoj Trebisov - - -
13.11.2021 Partizan Bardejov - FK Puchov - - -
14.11.2021 MSK Zilina B - KFC Komarno - - -
14.11.2021 Slovan Bratislava B - STK 1914 Samorin - - -
14.11.2021 FC Rohoznik - Zeleziarne Podbr. - - -
Round 18
25.02.2022 Zeleziarne Podbr. - Dukla Banska Bystrica - - -
26.02.2022 Dubnica nad Vahom - Slavoj Trebisov - - -
26.02.2022 FK Kosice - FC Rohoznik - - -
26.02.2022 FK Puchov - Slovan Bratislava B - - -
26.02.2022 KFC Komarno - Partizan Bardejov - - -
26.02.2022 MFK Skalica - MSK Namestovo - - -
27.02.2022 Petrzalka Bratislava - MSK Zilina B - - -
27.02.2022 STK 1914 Samorin - FK Humenne - - -
Round 19
05.03.2022 Dukla Banska Bystrica - FK Kosice - - -
05.03.2022 FK Humenne - FK Puchov - - -
05.03.2022 MFK Skalica - Zeleziarne Podbr. - - -
05.03.2022 MSK Namestovo - Dubnica nad Vahom - - -
05.03.2022 Partizan Bardejov - Petrzalka Bratislava - - -
06.03.2022 MSK Zilina B - Slavoj Trebisov - - -
06.03.2022 Slovan Bratislava B - KFC Komarno - - -
06.03.2022 FC Rohoznik - STK 1914 Samorin - - -
Round 20
11.03.2022 Zeleziarne Podbr. - MSK Namestovo - - -
12.03.2022 Dubnica nad Vahom - MSK Zilina B - - -
12.03.2022 FK Kosice - MFK Skalica - - -
12.03.2022 FK Puchov - FC Rohoznik - - -
12.03.2022 KFC Komarno - FK Humenne - - -
12.03.2022 Slavoj Trebisov - Partizan Bardejov - - -
13.03.2022 Petrzalka Bratislava - Slovan Bratislava B - - -
13.03.2022 STK 1914 Samorin - Dukla Banska Bystrica - - -
Round 21
18.03.2022 Zeleziarne Podbr. - FK Kosice - - -
19.03.2022 Dukla Banska Bystrica - FK Puchov - - -
19.03.2022 FK Humenne - Petrzalka Bratislava - - -
19.03.2022 MFK Skalica - STK 1914 Samorin - - -
19.03.2022 MSK Namestovo - MSK Zilina B - - -
19.03.2022 Partizan Bardejov - Dubnica nad Vahom - - -
20.03.2022 Slovan Bratislava B - Slavoj Trebisov - - -
20.03.2022 FC Rohoznik - KFC Komarno - - -
Round 22
26.03.2022 Dubnica nad Vahom - Slovan Bratislava B - - -
26.03.2022 FK Kosice - MSK Namestovo - - -
26.03.2022 FK Puchov - MFK Skalica - - -
26.03.2022 KFC Komarno - Dukla Banska Bystrica - - -
26.03.2022 Slavoj Trebisov - FK Humenne - - -
27.03.2022 FC Rohoznik - Petrzalka Bratislava - - -
27.03.2022 MSK Zilina B - Partizan Bardejov - - -
27.03.2022 STK 1914 Samorin - Zeleziarne Podbr. - - -
Round 23
01.04.2022 Zeleziarne Podbr. - FK Puchov - - -
02.04.2022 Dukla Banska Bystrica - Petrzalka Bratislava - - -
02.04.2022 FK Humenne - Dubnica nad Vahom - - -
02.04.2022 FK Kosice - STK 1914 Samorin - - -
02.04.2022 MFK Skalica - KFC Komarno - - -
02.04.2022 MSK Namestovo - Partizan Bardejov - - -
03.04.2022 Slovan Bratislava B - MSK Zilina B - - -
03.04.2022 FC Rohoznik - Slavoj Trebisov - - -
Round 24
09.04.2022 Dubnica nad Vahom - FC Rohoznik - - -
09.04.2022 FK Kosice - FK Puchov - - -
09.04.2022 KFC Komarno - Zeleziarne Podbr. - - -
09.04.2022 Partizan Bardejov - Slovan Bratislava B - - -
09.04.2022 Slavoj Trebisov - Dukla Banska Bystrica - - -
10.04.2022 MSK Zilina B - FK Humenne - - -
10.04.2022 Petrzalka Bratislava - MFK Skalica - - -
10.04.2022 STK 1914 Samorin - MSK Namestovo - - -
Round 25
15.04.2022 Zeleziarne Podbr. - Petrzalka Bratislava - - -
16.04.2022 Dukla Banska Bystrica - Dubnica nad Vahom - - -
16.04.2022 FK Humenne - Partizan Bardejov - - -
16.04.2022 FK Kosice - KFC Komarno - - -
16.04.2022 MFK Skalica - Slavoj Trebisov - - -
16.04.2022 MSK Namestovo - Slovan Bratislava B - - -
17.04.2022 STK 1914 Samorin - FK Puchov - - -
17.04.2022 FC Rohoznik - MSK Zilina B - - -
Round 26
23.04.2022 Dubnica nad Vahom - MFK Skalica - - -
23.04.2022 FK Puchov - MSK Namestovo - - -
23.04.2022 KFC Komarno - STK 1914 Samorin - - -
23.04.2022 Partizan Bardejov - FC Rohoznik - - -
23.04.2022 Slavoj Trebisov - Zeleziarne Podbr. - - -
24.04.2022 MSK Zilina B - Dukla Banska Bystrica - - -
24.04.2022 Petrzalka Bratislava - FK Kosice - - -
24.04.2022 Slovan Bratislava B - FK Humenne - - -
Round 27
29.04.2022 Zeleziarne Podbr. - Dubnica nad Vahom - - -
30.04.2022 Dukla Banska Bystrica - Partizan Bardejov - - -
30.04.2022 FK Kosice - Slavoj Trebisov - - -
30.04.2022 FK Puchov - KFC Komarno - - -
30.04.2022 MFK Skalica - MSK Zilina B - - -
30.04.2022 MSK Namestovo - FK Humenne - - -
01.05.2022 STK 1914 Samorin - Petrzalka Bratislava - - -
01.05.2022 FC Rohoznik - Slovan Bratislava B - - -
Round 28
07.05.2022 Dubnica nad Vahom - FK Kosice - - -
07.05.2022 FK Humenne - FC Rohoznik - - -
07.05.2022 KFC Komarno - MSK Namestovo - - -
07.05.2022 Partizan Bardejov - MFK Skalica - - -
07.05.2022 Slavoj Trebisov - STK 1914 Samorin - - -
08.05.2022 MSK Zilina B - Zeleziarne Podbr. - - -
08.05.2022 Petrzalka Bratislava - FK Puchov - - -
08.05.2022 Slovan Bratislava B - Dukla Banska Bystrica - - -
Round 29
14.05.2022 Dukla Banska Bystrica - FK Humenne - - -
14.05.2022 FK Kosice - MSK Zilina B - - -
14.05.2022 FK Puchov - Slavoj Trebisov - - -
14.05.2022 KFC Komarno - Petrzalka Bratislava - - -
14.05.2022 MFK Skalica - Slovan Bratislava B - - -
14.05.2022 MSK Namestovo - FC Rohoznik - - -
14.05.2022 STK 1914 Samorin - Dubnica nad Vahom - - -
14.05.2022 Zeleziarne Podbr. - Partizan Bardejov - - -
Round 30
21.05.2022 Dubnica nad Vahom - FK Puchov - - -
21.05.2022 FC Rohoznik - Dukla Banska Bystrica - - -
21.05.2022 FK Humenne - MFK Skalica - - -
21.05.2022 MSK Zilina B - STK 1914 Samorin - - -
21.05.2022 Partizan Bardejov - FK Kosice - - -
21.05.2022 Petrzalka Bratislava - MSK Namestovo - - -
21.05.2022 Slavoj Trebisov - KFC Komarno - - -
21.05.2022 Slovan Bratislava B - Zeleziarne Podbr. - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 10
25.09.2021 MSK Zilina B 1 - 1 FC Rohoznik 1.26 5.42 8.05
25.09.2021 Dubnica nad Vahom 0 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica 4.64 3.60 1.63
25.09.2021 FK Puchov 2 - 1 STK 1914 Samorin 2.60 3.40 2.32
25.09.2021 KFC Komarno 1 - 1 FK Kosice 2.97 3.42 2.26
26.09.2021 Petrzalka Bratislava 0 - 1 Zeleziarne Podbr. 3.06 3.47 2.04
26.09.2021 Slovan Bratislava B 3 - 0 MSK Namestovo 1.50 4.32 4.84
Round 9
17.09.2021 Zeleziarne Podbr. 2 - 3 KFC Komarno 1.39 4.46 6.10
18.09.2021 Slovan Bratislava B 2 - 1 Partizan Bardejov 3.28 3.57 1.91
18.09.2021 Dukla Banska Bystrica 3 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov 1.29 5.02 7.80
18.09.2021 FK Humenne 1 - 0 MSK Zilina B 1.67 3.95 3.98
18.09.2021 FK Puchov 1 - 2 FK Kosice 3.74 3.56 1.78
18.09.2021 MSK Namestovo 1 - 4 STK 1914 Samorin 5.49 4.45 1.41
19.09.2021 FC Rohoznik 1 - 2 Dubnica nad Vahom 2.89 3.35 2.17
Round 8
11.09.2021 FK Puchov 0 - 2 Zeleziarne Podbr. 3.49 3.56 1.84
11.09.2021 KFC Komarno 2 - 0 MFK Skalica 2.61 3.18 2.40
11.09.2021 Partizan Bardejov 4 - 1 MSK Namestovo 1.35 4.64 6.62
11.09.2021 Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 2 FC Rohoznik 1.25 5.22 8.45
11.09.2021 STK 1914 Samorin 4 - 3 FK Kosice 3.05 3.34 2.07
12.09.2021 MSK Zilina B 5 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B 1.24 5.59 8.70
12.09.2021 Petrzalka Bratislava 1 - 2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 2.34 3.07 2.85
12.09.2021 Dubnica nad Vahom 2 - 1 FK Humenne 2.91 3.04 2.33
Round 7
18.08.2021 Petrzalka Bratislava 4 - 1 FC Rohoznik 1.17 6.56 10.31
03.09.2021 Zeleziarne Podbr. 3 - 0 STK 1914 Samorin 1.45 4.22 5.64
04.09.2021 Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 - 0 KFC Komarno 1.46 4.05 5.63
04.09.2021 FK Humenne 3 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov 1.81 3.51 3.70
04.09.2021 MSK Namestovo 1 - 3 FK Kosice 9.11 5.49 1.23
04.09.2021 Partizan Bardejov 0 - 1 MSK Zilina B 4.33 4.03 1.59
04.09.2021 MFK Skalica 1 - 0 FK Puchov 1.49 4.30 4.98
05.09.2021 Slovan Bratislava B 2 - 2 Dubnica nad Vahom 2.94 3.68 2.03
Round 6
28.08.2021 FK Kosice 0 - 2 Zeleziarne Podbr. 2.23 3.27 2.79
28.08.2021 FK Puchov 0 - 2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 4.00 3.51 1.72
28.08.2021 KFC Komarno 1 - 0 FC Rohoznik 1.24 5.30 8.88
28.08.2021 Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B 1.20 5.96 9.23
28.08.2021 STK 1914 Samorin 0 - 1 MFK Skalica 7.08 5.08 1.31
29.08.2021 MSK Zilina B 9 - 0 MSK Namestovo 1.30 5.05 7.08
29.08.2021 Petrzalka Bratislava 1 - 1 FK Humenne 1.95 3.31 3.45
29.08.2021 Dubnica nad Vahom 2 - 2 Partizan Bardejov 1.94 3.35 3.41
Round 5
21.08.2021 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 - 1 STK 1914 Samorin 1.53 3.84 4.96
21.08.2021 FK Humenne 1 - 0 KFC Komarno 2.09 3.21 3.07
21.08.2021 MSK Namestovo 2 - 4 Zeleziarne Podbr. 7.05 5.14 1.29
21.08.2021 Partizan Bardejov 0 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov 2.36 3.22 2.59
21.08.2021 MFK Skalica 2 - 0 FK Kosice 2.25 3.22 2.76
22.08.2021 MSK Zilina B 4 - 3 Dubnica nad Vahom 1.91 3.78 3.16
22.08.2021 Slovan Bratislava B 0 - 2 Petrzalka Bratislava 5.64 4.31 1.43
22.08.2021 FC Rohoznik 3 - 2 FK Puchov 4.22 3.94 1.63
Round 4
13.08.2021 FK Kosice 1 - 2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 2.19 3.22 2.92
13.08.2021 Zeleziarne Podbr. 1 - 3 MFK Skalica 1.73 3.63 3.94
14.08.2021 KFC Komarno 2 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B 1.24 5.38 8.84
14.08.2021 Dubnica nad Vahom 4 - 0 MSK Namestovo 1.47 4.09 5.58
14.08.2021 FK Puchov 0 - 1 FK Humenne 2.68 3.40 2.27
14.08.2021 Slavoj Trebisov 3 - 0 MSK Zilina B 2.06 3.51 2.96
15.08.2021 Petrzalka Bratislava 2 - 1 Partizan Bardejov 1.57 3.97 4.64
15.08.2021 STK 1914 Samorin 1 - 2 FC Rohoznik 1.18 6.16 10.54
Round 3
07.08.2021 Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 - 3 Zeleziarne Podbr. 1.75 3.56 4.00
07.08.2021 FK Humenne 3 - 1 STK 1914 Samorin 2.21 3.43 2.81
07.08.2021 MSK Namestovo 0 - 0 MFK Skalica 5.72 4.29 1.43
07.08.2021 Partizan Bardejov 1 - 4 KFC Komarno 2.33 3.27 2.69
07.08.2021 Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 1 Dubnica nad Vahom 1.67 4.13 3.80
08.08.2021 MSK Zilina B 1 - 4 Petrzalka Bratislava 2.23 3.59 2.64
08.08.2021 Slovan Bratislava B 1 - 1 FK Puchov 3.30 3.79 1.85
08.08.2021 FC Rohoznik 1 - 7 FK Kosice 4.21 3.70 1.68
Round 2
30.07.2021 STK 1914 Samorin 6 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B 1.26 5.35 8.32
30.07.2021 Zeleziarne Podbr. 2 - 1 FC Rohoznik 1.21 6.11 8.74
31.07.2021 FK Kosice 1 - 1 FK Humenne 1.69 3.65 4.19
31.07.2021 FK Puchov 1 - 1 Partizan Bardejov 1.76 3.66 3.83
31.07.2021 KFC Komarno 1 - 1 MSK Zilina B 1.84 3.61 3.53
31.07.2021 Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 0 MSK Namestovo 1.29 5.08 7.93
31.07.2021 MFK Skalica 0 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica 2.53 3.25 2.46
01.08.2021 Petrzalka Bratislava 3 - 0 Dubnica nad Vahom 1.92 3.52 3.36
Round 1
24.07.2021 FK Humenne 1 - 0 Zeleziarne Podbr. 2.96 3.52 2.07
24.07.2021 KFC Komarno 1 - 0 Dubnica nad Vahom 1.75 3.61 3.96
24.07.2021 MSK Namestovo 0 - 7 Dukla Banska Bystrica 6.43 4.58 1.36
24.07.2021 Partizan Bardejov 0 - 1 STK 1914 Samorin 2.27 3.33 2.75
24.07.2021 Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 0 Petrzalka Bratislava 2.41 3.46 2.47
25.07.2021 MSK Zilina B 2 - 2 FK Puchov 1.96 3.77 3.27
25.07.2021 Slovan Bratislava B 0 - 3 FK Kosice 4.06 3.93 1.65
25.07.2021 FC Rohoznik 0 - 1 MFK Skalica 4.72 3.91 1.56