Superliga - Slovakia

Program Slovakia

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 3
22.09.2021 MFK Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava 5.30 3.70 1.65
Round 9
24.09.2021 Pohronie Dolna Zdana - AS Trencin - - -
25.09.2021 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava - - -
25.09.2021 MSK Zilina - MFK Ruzomberok - - -
25.09.2021 SKF Sered - MFK Zemplin Michalovce - - -
25.09.2021 Zlate Moravce - Tatran Liptovsky - - -
26.09.2021 DAC Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava - - -
Round 10
01.10.2021 DAC Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce - - -
02.10.2021 MFK Ruzomberok - Tatran Liptovsky - - -
02.10.2021 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - MSK Zilina - - -
02.10.2021 SKF Sered - FK Senica - - -
03.10.2021 AS Trencin - Spartak Trnava - - -
03.10.2021 Slovan Bratislava - Pohronie Dolna Zdana - - -
Round 11
16.10.2021 FK Senica - MFK Zemplin Michalovce - - -
16.10.2021 MSK Zilina - DAC Dunajska Streda - - -
16.10.2021 Pohronie Dolna Zdana - MFK Ruzomberok - - -
16.10.2021 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava - - -
16.10.2021 Tatran Liptovsky - AS Trencin - - -
16.10.2021 Zlate Moravce - SKF Sered - - -
Round 12
23.10.2021 DAC Dunajska Streda - MFK Zemplin Michalovce - - -
23.10.2021 FK Senica - MFK Ruzomberok - - -
23.10.2021 Pohronie Dolna Zdana - Spartak Trnava - - -
23.10.2021 SKF Sered - MSK Zilina - - -
23.10.2021 Zlate Moravce - AS Trencin - - -
24.10.2021 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Liptovsky - - -
Round 13
30.10.2021 AS Trencin - Slovan Bratislava - - -
30.10.2021 MFK Ruzomberok - SKF Sered - - -
30.10.2021 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - Pohronie Dolna Zdana - - -
30.10.2021 MSK Zilina - Zlate Moravce - - -
30.10.2021 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica - - -
30.10.2021 Tatran Liptovsky - DAC Dunajska Streda - - -
Round 14
06.11.2021 AS Trencin - MFK Zemplin Michalovce - - -
06.11.2021 DAC Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered - - -
06.11.2021 FK Senica - Zlate Moravce - - -
06.11.2021 Pohronie Dolna Zdana - MSK Zilina - - -
06.11.2021 Tatran Liptovsky - Spartak Trnava - - -
07.11.2021 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ruzomberok - - -
Round 15
20.11.2021 DAC Dunajska Streda - FK Senica - - -
20.11.2021 MFK Ruzomberok - AS Trencin - - -
20.11.2021 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava - - -
20.11.2021 MSK Zilina - Tatran Liptovsky - - -
20.11.2021 SKF Sered - Pohronie Dolna Zdana - - -
20.11.2021 Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava - - -
Round 16
27.11.2021 AS Trencin - DAC Dunajska Streda - - -
27.11.2021 FK Senica - MSK Zilina - - -
27.11.2021 Pohronie Dolna Zdana - Zlate Moravce - - -
27.11.2021 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ruzomberok - - -
27.11.2021 Tatran Liptovsky - MFK Zemplin Michalovce - - -
28.11.2021 Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered - - -
Round 17
04.12.2021 DAC Dunajska Streda - Pohronie Dolna Zdana - - -
04.12.2021 FK Senica - Tatran Liptovsky - - -
04.12.2021 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - MFK Ruzomberok - - -
04.12.2021 MSK Zilina - Spartak Trnava - - -
04.12.2021 SKF Sered - AS Trencin - - -
04.12.2021 Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava - - -
Round 18
11.12.2021 AS Trencin - MSK Zilina - - -
11.12.2021 MFK Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce - - -
11.12.2021 Pohronie Dolna Zdana - FK Senica - - -
11.12.2021 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplin Michalovce - - -
11.12.2021 Tatran Liptovsky - SKF Sered - - -
12.12.2021 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajska Streda - - -
Round 19
18.12.2021 DAC Dunajska Streda - MFK Ruzomberok - - -
18.12.2021 FK Senica - AS Trencin - - -
18.12.2021 MSK Zilina - Slovan Bratislava - - -
18.12.2021 Pohronie Dolna Zdana - Tatran Liptovsky - - -
18.12.2021 SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava - - -
18.12.2021 Zlate Moravce - MFK Zemplin Michalovce - - -
Round 20
12.02.2022 AS Trencin - Pohronie Dolna Zdana - - -
12.02.2022 MFK Ruzomberok - MSK Zilina - - -
12.02.2022 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - SKF Sered - - -
12.02.2022 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica - - -
12.02.2022 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajska Streda - - -
12.02.2022 Tatran Liptovsky - Zlate Moravce - - -
Round 21
19.02.2022 FK Senica - SKF Sered - - -
19.02.2022 MSK Zilina - MFK Zemplin Michalovce - - -
19.02.2022 Pohronie Dolna Zdana - Slovan Bratislava - - -
19.02.2022 Spartak Trnava - AS Trencin - - -
19.02.2022 Tatran Liptovsky - MFK Ruzomberok - - -
19.02.2022 Zlate Moravce - DAC Dunajska Streda - - -
Round 22
26.02.2022 AS Trencin - Tatran Liptovsky - - -
26.02.2022 DAC Dunajska Streda - MSK Zilina - - -
26.02.2022 MFK Ruzomberok - Pohronie Dolna Zdana - - -
26.02.2022 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - FK Senica - - -
26.02.2022 SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce - - -
26.02.2022 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 8
17.09.2021 Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 SKF Sered 1.42 4.51 6.25
18.09.2021 AS Trencin 3 - 3 FK Senica 1.52 4.23 5.22
18.09.2021 MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 2 DAC Dunajska Streda 3.37 3.51 1.98
18.09.2021 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2 - 1 Zlate Moravce 1.92 3.64 3.44
18.09.2021 Tatran Liptovsky 5 - 1 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2.68 3.41 2.37
19.09.2021 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 MSK Zilina 1.50 4.36 5.23
Round 7
10.09.2021 Zlate Moravce 2 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok 2.55 3.27 2.56
11.09.2021 FK Senica 1 - 0 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2.05 3.33 3.34
11.09.2021 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava 3.32 3.48 2.01
11.09.2021 MSK Zilina 1 - 3 AS Trencin 1.76 4.02 3.72
11.09.2021 SKF Sered 2 - 0 Tatran Liptovsky 1.69 3.87 4.27
12.09.2021 DAC Dunajska Streda 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava 3.08 3.74 2.03
Round 6
27.08.2021 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 0 - 3 DAC Dunajska Streda 3.14 3.34 2.13
28.08.2021 AS Trencin 0 - 0 SKF Sered 1.65 3.93 4.43
28.08.2021 MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1.95 3.37 3.61
28.08.2021 Tatran Liptovsky 1 - 2 FK Senica 2.25 3.41 2.88
29.08.2021 Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1 Zlate Moravce 1.19 6.37 10.93
29.08.2021 Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 MSK Zilina 1.78 3.68 3.97
Round 5
20.08.2021 Zlate Moravce 1 - 0 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2.29 3.38 2.83
21.08.2021 MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava 3.12 3.17 2.22
21.08.2021 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2 - 1 Tatran Liptovsky 1.67 3.87 4.36
22.08.2021 MSK Zilina 3 - 0 FK Senica 1.51 4.28 5.26
22.08.2021 SKF Sered 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava 6.21 4.39 1.43
22.08.2021 DAC Dunajska Streda 1 - 1 AS Trencin 1.57 4.02 4.97
Round 4
13.08.2021 AS Trencin 1 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok 1.72 3.68 4.30
14.08.2021 FK Senica 1 - 1 DAC Dunajska Streda 3.89 3.53 1.83
14.08.2021 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1 - 1 SKF Sered 1.90 3.48 3.64
14.08.2021 Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1.18 6.53 11.88
15.08.2021 Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Zlate Moravce 1.42 4.44 6.53
15.08.2021 Tatran Liptovsky 2 - 1 MSK Zilina 4.34 4.12 1.63
Round 3
06.08.2021 Zlate Moravce 1 - 1 FK Senica 2.09 3.30 3.31
07.08.2021 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 - 2 AS Trencin 2.54 3.53 2.44
08.08.2021 MSK Zilina 3 - 1 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1.56 4.33 4.71
08.08.2021 SKF Sered 1 - 0 DAC Dunajska Streda 4.91 4.10 1.56
09.08.2021 Spartak Trnava 4 - 0 Tatran Liptovsky 1.29 5.32 8.30
Round 2
30.07.2021 SKF Sered 2 - 3 MFK Ruzomberok 2.44 3.17 2.75
31.07.2021 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2 - 0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2.26 3.35 2.90
31.07.2021 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 AS Trencin 1.41 4.82 5.85
01.08.2021 DAC Dunajska Streda 3 - 1 Tatran Liptovsky 1.23 5.93 9.92
01.08.2021 FK Senica 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava 3.18 3.16 2.20
01.08.2021 Zlate Moravce 0 - 1 MSK Zilina 4.38 3.67 1.73
Round 1
23.07.2021 AS Trencin 4 - 0 Zlate Moravce 1.60 4.05 4.66
24.07.2021 MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 0 FK Senica 1.58 3.85 5.12
24.07.2021 Tatran Liptovsky 1 - 4 Slovan Bratislava 8.19 5.15 1.30
25.07.2021 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 4 - 1 DAC Dunajska Streda 4.37 3.86 1.67
25.07.2021 MSK Zilina 3 - 0 SKF Sered 1.45 4.62 5.62
25.07.2021 Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1.69 3.56 4.73