2. Liga - Slovakia
Program by Round
Round 1
28.07.2023 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | 2.14 | 3.43 | 2.95 |
29.07.2023 | Dolny Kubin | 1 - 2 | MSK Zilina B | 2.53 | 3.62 | 2.33 |
29.07.2023 | FK Humenne | 0 - 1 | KFC Komarno | 2.84 | 3.20 | 2.30 |
29.07.2023 | FK Puchov | 2 - 1 | Spartak Myjava | 2.01 | 3.49 | 3.19 |
29.07.2023 | Povazska Bystr. | 2 - 2 | STK 1914 Samorin | 2.27 | 3.44 | 2.73 |
29.07.2023 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2 - 0 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 2.36 | 3.36 | 2.64 |
29.07.2023 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 1 | Tatran Presov | 5.77 | 4.24 | 1.45 |
30.07.2023 | OFK Malzenice | 0 - 1 | Tatran Liptovsky | 4.76 | 4.09 | 1.55 |
Round 2
04.08.2023 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 1 - 1 | Dolny Kubin | 1.57 | 4.12 | 4.58 |
04.08.2023 | Spartak Myjava | 2 - 3 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.62 | 3.95 | 4.42 |
05.08.2023 | KFC Komarno | 2 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1.31 | 4.82 | 8.15 |
05.08.2023 | Povazska Bystr. | 4 - 1 | OFK Malzenice | 1.49 | 4.20 | 5.26 |
05.08.2023 | Tatran Presov | 1 - 0 | Tatran Liptovsky | 1.79 | 3.57 | 3.83 |
06.08.2023 | MSK Zilina B | 5 - 3 | FK Humenne | 1.99 | 3.60 | 3.13 |
06.08.2023 | Slovan Bratislava B | 0 - 0 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.72 | 3.40 | 2.31 |
06.08.2023 | STK 1914 Samorin | 2 - 5 | FK Puchov | 2.01 | 3.57 | 3.11 |
Round 3
12.08.2023 | Dolny Kubin | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | 2.10 | 3.49 | 3.07 |
12.08.2023 | FK Humenne | 1 - 0 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 2.01 | 3.47 | 3.32 |
12.08.2023 | FK Puchov | 1 - 1 | Povazska Bystr. | 1.83 | 3.79 | 3.65 |
12.08.2023 | KFC Komarno | 3 - 2 | Tatran Liptovsky | 1.95 | 3.43 | 3.55 |
12.08.2023 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 2 | STK 1914 Samorin | 2.14 | 3.59 | 2.94 |
12.08.2023 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1 - 2 | MSK Zilina B | 3.17 | 3.73 | 1.98 |
13.08.2023 | OFK Malzenice | 0 - 3 | Tatran Presov | 6.72 | 4.40 | 1.41 |
13.08.2023 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 0 - 1 | Spartak Myjava | 1.93 | 3.57 | 3.45 |
Round 4
18.08.2023 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 4 - 3 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1.35 | 4.65 | 6.96 |
18.08.2023 | Spartak Myjava | 4 - 1 | Dolny Kubin | 1.51 | 4.28 | 5.06 |
19.08.2023 | FK Puchov | 2 - 0 | OFK Malzenice | 1.42 | 4.40 | 5.94 |
19.08.2023 | KFC Komarno | 3 - 1 | Tatran Presov | 2.43 | 3.11 | 2.71 |
19.08.2023 | Povazska Bystr. | 5 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.59 | 3.91 | 4.64 |
20.08.2023 | MSK Zilina B | 0 - 2 | Tatran Liptovsky | 2.23 | 3.68 | 2.65 |
20.08.2023 | Slovan Bratislava B | 5 - 2 | FK Humenne | 2.58 | 3.31 | 2.43 |
20.08.2023 | STK 1914 Samorin | 0 - 7 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 1.84 | 3.61 | 3.60 |
Round 5
25.08.2023 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 1 - 1 | Tatran Liptovsky | 3.42 | 3.81 | 1.88 |
26.08.2023 | FK Humenne | 1 - 2 | Spartak Myjava | 2.10 | 3.37 | 3.06 |
26.08.2023 | Dolny Kubin | 4 - 0 | STK 1914 Samorin | 2.63 | 3.46 | 2.31 |
26.08.2023 | Slavoj Trebisov | 0 - 4 | FK Puchov | 2.94 | 3.50 | 2.12 |
26.08.2023 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava B | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.36 |
26.08.2023 | Tatran Presov | 4 - 2 | MSK Zilina B | 1.59 | 4.06 | 4.49 |
27.08.2023 | OFK Malzenice | 0 - 1 | KFC Komarno | 4.91 | 4.03 | 1.58 |
27.08.2023 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 0 - 1 | Povazska Bystr. | 2.01 | 3.59 | 3.20 |
Round 6
01.09.2023 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 0 - 3 | Tatran Presov | 2.98 | 3.38 | 2.13 |
01.09.2023 | Spartak Myjava | 2 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1.46 | 4.22 | 5.67 |
02.09.2023 | FK Puchov | 5 - 0 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 1.85 | 3.48 | 3.70 |
02.09.2023 | Povazska Bystr. | 4 - 3 | Dolny Kubin | 1.46 | 4.35 | 5.47 |
01.09.2023 | Slavoj Trebisov | 2 - 0 | OFK Malzenice | 2.06 | 3.59 | 2.98 |
03.09.2023 | MSK Zilina B | 3 - 4 | KFC Komarno | 3.04 | 3.66 | 2.06 |
02.09.2023 | Slovan Bratislava B | 0 - 5 | Tatran Liptovsky | 2.92 | 3.51 | 2.18 |
03.09.2023 | STK 1914 Samorin | 2 - 2 | FK Humenne | 2.25 | 3.53 | 2.78 |
Round 7
08.09.2023 | Spartak Myjava | 2 - 1 | Tatran Liptovsky | 2.24 | 3.51 | 2.72 |
09.09.2023 | Dolny Kubin | 0 - 4 | FK Puchov | 2.91 | 3.47 | 2.20 |
09.09.2023 | FK Humenne | 1 - 1 | Povazska Bystr. | 2.28 | 3.43 | 2.78 |
09.09.2023 | KFC Komarno | 4 - 0 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 1.39 | 4.63 | 6.83 |
09.09.2023 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 0 | STK 1914 Samorin | 2.36 | 3.53 | 2.61 |
09.09.2023 | Tatran Presov | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.33 | 4.93 | 7.70 |
10.09.2023 | OFK Malzenice | 1 - 2 | MSK Zilina B | 2.87 | 3.88 | 2.08 |
10.09.2023 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.54 | 4.20 | 5.06 |
Round 8
15.09.2023 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 1 | Dolny Kubin | 1.98 | 3.55 | 3.32 |
15.09.2023 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 0 - 2 | MSK Zilina B | 1.84 | 3.95 | 3.49 |
15.09.2023 | Spartak Myjava | 2 - 1 | Tatran Presov | 2.48 | 3.41 | 2.47 |
16.09.2023 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1 - 3 | KFC Komarno | 3.47 | 3.53 | 1.89 |
16.09.2023 | FK Puchov | 0 - 1 | FK Humenne | 1.62 | 3.86 | 4.53 |
16.09.2023 | Povazska Bystr. | 1 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1.40 | 4.62 | 5.97 |
17.09.2023 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2 - 2 | OFK Malzenice | 1.36 | 4.62 | 6.83 |
17.09.2023 | STK 1914 Samorin | 3 - 1 | Tatran Liptovsky | 3.94 | 3.84 | 1.71 |
Round 9
23.09.2023 | Dolny Kubin | 1 - 1 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.94 | 3.53 | 2.15 |
23.09.2023 | FK Humenne | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.51 | 4.10 | 5.60 |
23.09.2023 | KFC Komarno | 1 - 1 | Spartak Myjava | 1.51 | 4.19 | 5.26 |
23.09.2023 | Povazska Bystr. | 0 - 1 | Tatran Liptovsky | 2.59 | 3.58 | 2.44 |
23.09.2023 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 1 | FK Puchov | 3.70 | 3.69 | 1.86 |
23.09.2023 | Tatran Presov | 2 - 0 | STK 1914 Samorin | 1.38 | 4.60 | 6.91 |
24.09.2023 | MSK Zilina B | 1 - 3 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.68 | 4.19 | 3.89 |
24.09.2023 | OFK Malzenice | 1 - 1 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 2.69 | 3.34 | 2.37 |
Round 10
29.09.2023 | Spartak Myjava | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina B | 1.63 | 4.10 | 4.16 |
30.09.2023 | Dolny Kubin | 0 - 3 | OFK Malzenice | 1.98 | 3.50 | 3.31 |
30.09.2023 | FK Puchov | 2 - 0 | Tatran Liptovsky | 2.27 | 3.47 | 2.74 |
11.10.2023 | Povazska Bystr. | 1 - 1 | Tatran Presov | 2.73 | 3.38 | 2.27 |
30.09.2023 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1.91 | 3.55 | 3.49 |
01.10.2023 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2 - 1 | FK Humenne | 1.77 | 3.67 | 3.97 |
01.10.2023 | Slovan Bratislava B | 0 - 3 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 2.23 | 3.46 | 2.83 |
01.10.2023 | STK 1914 Samorin | 1 - 4 | KFC Komarno | 4.22 | 3.86 | 1.69 |
Round 11
06.10.2023 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 2 - 0 | Spartak Myjava | 2.46 | 3.45 | 2.51 |
07.10.2023 | FK Humenne | 5 - 0 | Dolny Kubin | 1.56 | 3.85 | 5.29 |
07.10.2023 | KFC Komarno | 2 - 0 | Povazska Bystr. | 1.47 | 4.30 | 5.70 |
07.10.2023 | Slavoj Trebisov | 2 - 0 | Tatran Liptovsky | 5.62 | 4.07 | 1.50 |
07.10.2023 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 2 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 3.32 | 3.63 | 1.95 |
07.10.2023 | Tatran Presov | 1 - 0 | FK Puchov | 1.75 | 3.65 | 4.06 |
07.10.2023 | MSK Zilina B | 1 - 0 | STK 1914 Samorin | 1.82 | 4.00 | 3.45 |
08.10.2023 | OFK Malzenice | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.91 | 3.68 | 3.39 |
Round 12
13.10.2023 | Spartak Myjava | 1 - 4 | Slovan Bratislava B | 4.05 | 4.12 | 1.65 |
14.10.2023 | Dolny Kubin | 2 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | 2.23 | 3.45 | 2.85 |
14.10.2023 | FK Humenne | 2 - 1 | OFK Malzenice | 1.53 | 4.03 | 5.35 |
14.10.2023 | FK Puchov | 0 - 1 | KFC Komarno | 2.76 | 3.22 | 2.39 |
14.10.2023 | Povazska Bystr. | 2 - 1 | MSK Zilina B | 2.11 | 3.73 | 2.87 |
14.10.2023 | Slavoj Trebisov | 0 - 1 | Tatran Presov | 4.81 | 3.81 | 1.61 |
15.10.2023 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2 - 1 | Tatran Liptovsky | 2.16 | 3.44 | 2.89 |
15.11.2023 | STK 1914 Samorin | 5 - 3 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 2.35 | 3.44 | 2.58 |
Round 13
20.10.2023 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 0 - 0 | Povazska Bystr. | 2.17 | 3.35 | 2.90 |
21.10.2023 | Dolny Kubin | 2 - 2 | Tatran Liptovsky | 4.39 | 3.81 | 1.64 |
21.10.2023 | KFC Komarno | 2 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.26 | 5.26 | 9.09 |
21.10.2023 | Spisska Nova Ves | 2 - 3 | FK Humenne | 3.11 | 3.28 | 2.11 |
21.10.2023 | Tatran Presov | 1 - 1 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 1.58 | 3.88 | 4.84 |
21.10.2023 | MSK Zilina B | 6 - 2 | FK Puchov | 2.88 | 3.69 | 2.12 |
21.10.2023 | OFK Malzenice | 2 - 1 | Spartak Myjava | 2.67 | 3.33 | 2.33 |
22.10.2023 | Slovan Bratislava B | 0 - 3 | STK 1914 Samorin | 2.20 | 3.61 | 2.77 |
Round 14
28.10.2023 | Dolny Kubin | 0 - 3 | Tatran Presov | 7.23 | 4.48 | 1.38 |
28.10.2023 | FK Humenne | 4 - 1 | Tatran Liptovsky | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.35 |
28.10.2023 | FK Puchov | 0 - 4 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 1.76 | 3.64 | 3.99 |
28.10.2023 | Povazska Bystr. | 3 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.51 | 4.13 | 5.40 |
28.10.2023 | Slavoj Trebisov | 2 - 2 | MSK Zilina B | 2.85 | 3.57 | 2.18 |
29.10.2023 | OFK Malzenice | 3 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | 2.13 | 3.30 | 3.04 |
29.10.2023 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 3 - 1 | KFC Komarno | 2.86 | 3.29 | 2.23 |
29.10.2023 | STK 1914 Samorin | 2 - 2 | Spartak Myjava | 2.87 | 3.41 | 2.18 |
Round 15
03.11.2023 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 3 - 2 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.40 | 4.28 | 6.46 |
04.11.2023 | KFC Komarno | 1 - 0 | Dolny Kubin | 1.17 | 6.77 | 12.63 |
04.11.2023 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1 - 2 | Tatran Liptovsky | 4.48 | 3.94 | 1.67 |
04.11.2023 | Tatran Presov | 0 - 0 | FK Humenne | 1.55 | 3.90 | 5.32 |
04.11.2023 | MSK Zilina B | 0 - 1 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.51 | 3.55 | 2.35 |
05.11.2023 | OFK Malzenice | 4 - 0 | STK 1914 Samorin | 2.07 | 3.52 | 3.08 |
05.11.2023 | Slovan Bratislava B | 2 - 4 | FK Puchov | 2.64 | 3.49 | 2.32 |
05.11.2023 | Spartak Myjava | 0 - 4 | Povazska Bystr. | 2.56 | 3.39 | 2.44 |
Round 16
10.11.2023 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 2 - 4 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.52 | 3.22 | 2.51 |
11.11.2023 | Slovan Bratislava B | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.76 | 3.69 | 3.83 |
11.11.2023 | Tatran Liptovsky | 4 - 2 | OFK Malzenice | 1.50 | 4.18 | 5.06 |
11.11.2023 | KFC Komarno | 1 - 1 | FK Humenne | 1.53 | 3.95 | 5.16 |
11.11.2023 | Tatran Presov | 2 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1.24 | 5.20 | 10.32 |
11.11.2023 | Spartak Myjava | 3 - 0 | FK Puchov | 2.52 | 3.41 | 2.42 |
12.11.2023 | MSK Zilina B | 3 - 0 | Dolny Kubin | 1.32 | 5.45 | 7.04 |
12.11.2023 | STK 1914 Samorin | 2 - 3 | Povazska Bystr. | 2.82 | 3.48 | 2.18 |
Round 17
02.12.2023 | Slavoj Trebisov | 3 - 0 | Spartak Myjava | 3.23 | 3.31 | 2.05 |
04.12.2023 | Dolny Kubin | 1 - 4 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 3.70 | 3.62 | 1.83 |
18.11.2023 | FK Puchov | 1 - 6 | STK 1914 Samorin | 1.47 | 4.60 | 5.37 |
18.11.2023 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 1 | KFC Komarno | 6.98 | 4.50 | 1.38 |
18.11.2023 | OFK Malzenice | 0 - 0 | Povazska Bystr. | 2.71 | 3.52 | 2.29 |
19.11.2023 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 5 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.64 | 4.05 | 4.17 |
19.11.2023 | Tatran Liptovsky | 0 - 2 | Tatran Presov | 2.72 | 3.20 | 2.37 |
25.11.2023 | FK Humenne | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina B | 1.85 | 3.86 | 3.42 |
Round 18
01.03.2024 | Spartak Myjava | 2 - 2 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.09 | 3.38 | 2.96 |
02.03.2024 | Povazska Bystr. | 0 - 0 | FK Puchov | 2.03 | 3.30 | 3.17 |
01.03.2024 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 1 - 2 | FK Humenne | 1.83 | 3.39 | 3.68 |
02.03.2024 | Tatran Liptovsky | 0 - 2 | KFC Komarno | 2.87 | 3.26 | 2.20 |
02.03.2024 | Tatran Presov | 5 - 0 | OFK Malzenice | 1.26 | 4.80 | 9.11 |
03.03.2024 | MSK Zilina B | 5 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1.25 | 5.38 | 8.24 |
03.03.2024 | Slovan Bratislava B | 4 - 0 | Dolny Kubin | 1.61 | 3.81 | 4.54 |
03.03.2024 | STK 1914 Samorin | 2 - 2 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.85 | 3.62 | 3.37 |
Round 19
09.03.2024 | FK Humenne | 2 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.56 | 3.84 | 5.14 |
09.03.2024 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 2 | Povazska Bystr. | 2.76 | 3.12 | 2.34 |
09.03.2024 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 1 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 3.97 | 3.49 | 1.77 |
09.03.2024 | Tatran Liptovsky | 5 - 2 | MSK Zilina B | 1.85 | 3.85 | 3.27 |
09.03.2024 | Tatran Presov | 2 - 0 | KFC Komarno | 1.58 | 3.53 | 5.27 |
09.03.2024 | OFK Malzenice | 0 - 2 | FK Puchov | 2.85 | 3.32 | 2.21 |
10.03.2024 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 0 - 0 | STK 1914 Samorin | 1.37 | 4.80 | 6.00 |
10.03.2024 | Dolny Kubin | 2 - 1 | Spartak Myjava | 3.83 | 3.65 | 1.75 |
Round 20
15.03.2024 | Spartak Myjava | 0 - 0 | FK Humenne | 2.35 | 3.24 | 2.67 |
16.03.2024 | FK Puchov | 1 - 2 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.48 | 4.05 | 5.32 |
16.03.2024 | KFC Komarno | 0 - 0 | OFK Malzenice | 1.26 | 4.95 | 8.94 |
16.03.2024 | Povazska Bystr. | 2 - 1 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.32 | 3.29 | 2.59 |
16.03.2024 | Tatran Liptovsky | 5 - 2 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 1.94 | 3.44 | 3.25 |
17.03.2024 | MSK Zilina B | 1 - 2 | Tatran Presov | 5.11 | 4.00 | 1.50 |
15.03.2024 | Slovan Bratislava B | 3 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1.61 | 3.89 | 4.36 |
17.03.2024 | STK 1914 Samorin | 4 - 0 | Dolny Kubin | 1.50 | 4.13 | 5.13 |
Round 21
23.03.2024 | FK Humenne | 1 - 0 | STK 1914 Samorin | 1.54 | 3.93 | 4.96 |
23.03.2024 | KFC Komarno | 3 - 0 | MSK Zilina B | 1.37 | 4.60 | 6.47 |
23.03.2024 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 0 | Spartak Myjava | 4.17 | 3.60 | 1.71 |
23.03.2024 | Tatran Presov | 2 - 0 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 1.19 | 5.62 | 11.97 |
24.03.2024 | OFK Malzenice | 3 - 1 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.83 | 3.21 | 3.97 |
24.03.2024 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 4 - 2 | FK Puchov | 1.61 | 3.82 | 4.38 |
24.03.2024 | Tatran Liptovsky | 3 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.42 | 4.33 | 5.68 |
24.03.2024 | Dolny Kubin | 1 - 1 | Povazska Bystr. | 4.03 | 3.74 | 1.70 |
Round 22
28.03.2024 | Povazska Bystr. | - | FK Humenne | 1.99 | 3.35 | 3.22 |
29.03.2024 | Slavoj Trebisov | - | Petrzalka Bratislava | 3.10 | 3.43 | 2.04 |
29.03.2024 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | - | KFC Komarno | 3.58 | 3.37 | 1.89 |
30.03.2024 | Tatran Liptovsky | - | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
29.03.2024 | FK Puchov | - | Dolny Kubin | 1.42 | 4.57 | 6.47 |
30.03.2024 | STK 1914 Samorin | - | Spisska Nova Ves | - | - | - |
31.03.2024 | MSK Zilina B | - | OFK Malzenice | - | - | - |
29.03.2024 | Slovan Bratislava B | - | Tatran Presov | 6.35 | 4.87 | 1.41 |
Round 23
06.04.2024 | MSK Zilina B | - | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | KFC Komarno | - | Slovan Bratislava B | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | FK Humenne | - | FK Puchov | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Spisska Nova Ves | - | Povazska Bystr. | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Tatran Presov | - | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | OFK Malzenice | - | Petrzalka Bratislava | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Tatran Liptovsky | - | STK 1914 Samorin | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Dolny Kubin | - | Slavoj Trebisov | - | - | - |
Round 24
12.04.2024 | Spartak Myjava | - | KFC Komarno | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | FK Puchov | - | Spisska Nova Ves | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | - | OFK Malzenice | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Slavoj Trebisov | - | FK Humenne | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Tatran Liptovsky | - | Povazska Bystr. | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Petrzalka Bratislava | - | Dolny Kubin | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Slovan Bratislava B | - | MSK Zilina B | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | STK 1914 Samorin | - | Tatran Presov | - | - | - |
Round 25
20.04.2024 | FK Humenne | - | Petrzalka Bratislava | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | KFC Komarno | - | STK 1914 Samorin | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | - | Slovan Bratislava B | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Spisska Nova Ves | - | Slavoj Trebisov | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Tatran Liptovsky | - | FK Puchov | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Tatran Presov | - | Povazska Bystr. | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | MSK Zilina B | - | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | OFK Malzenice | - | Dolny Kubin | - | - | - |
Round 26
24.04.2024 | Dolny Kubin | - | FK Humenne | - | - | - |
24.04.2024 | FK Puchov | - | Tatran Presov | - | - | - |
24.04.2024 | Povazska Bystr. | - | KFC Komarno | - | - | - |
24.04.2024 | Petrzalka Bratislava | - | Spisska Nova Ves | - | - | - |
24.04.2024 | Slovan Bratislava B | - | OFK Malzenice | - | - | - |
24.04.2024 | STK 1914 Samorin | - | MSK Zilina B | - | - | - |
24.04.2024 | Tatran Liptovsky | - | Slavoj Trebisov | - | - | - |
24.04.2024 | Spartak Myjava | - | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | - | - | - |
Round 27
27.04.2024 | KFC Komarno | - | FK Puchov | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | - | STK 1914 Samorin | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Spisska Nova Ves | - | Dolny Kubin | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Tatran Liptovsky | - | Petrzalka Bratislava | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Tatran Presov | - | Slavoj Trebisov | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | MSK Zilina B | - | Povazska Bystr. | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | OFK Malzenice | - | FK Humenne | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Slovan Bratislava B | - | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
Round 28
03.05.2024 | Spartak Myjava | - | OFK Malzenice | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | FK Humenne | - | Spisska Nova Ves | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | FK Puchov | - | MSK Zilina B | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Povazska Bystr. | - | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Slavoj Trebisov | - | KFC Komarno | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Tatran Liptovsky | - | Dolny Kubin | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Petrzalka Bratislava | - | Tatran Presov | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | STK 1914 Samorin | - | Slovan Bratislava B | - | - | - |
Round 29
10.05.2024 | KFC Komarno | - | Petrzalka Bratislava | - | - | - |
10.05.2024 | MSK Zilina B | - | Slavoj Trebisov | - | - | - |
10.05.2024 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | - | FK Puchov | - | - | - |
10.05.2024 | Slovan Bratislava B | - | Povazska Bystr. | - | - | - |
10.05.2024 | Spartak Myjava | - | STK 1914 Samorin | - | - | - |
10.05.2024 | Spisska Nova Ves | - | OFK Malzenice | - | - | - |
10.05.2024 | Tatran Liptovsky | - | FK Humenne | - | - | - |
10.05.2024 | Tatran Presov | - | Dolny Kubin | - | - | - |
Round 30
17.05.2024 | Dolny Kubin | - | KFC Komarno | - | - | - |
17.05.2024 | FK Humenne | - | Tatran Presov | - | - | - |
17.05.2024 | FK Puchov | - | Slovan Bratislava B | - | - | - |
17.05.2024 | Povazska Bystr. | - | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
17.05.2024 | Petrzalka Bratislava | - | MSK Zilina B | - | - | - |
17.05.2024 | Slavoj Trebisov | - | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | - | - | - |
17.05.2024 | STK 1914 Samorin | - | OFK Malzenice | - | - | - |
17.05.2024 | Tatran Liptovsky | - | Spisska Nova Ves | - | - | - |