Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Program Uzbekistan Super League

Super League - Uzbekistan

Round 10 1 X 2
25.05.2019 Dinamo Samarqand - PFK Qizilqum - - -
25.05.2019 Metallurg Bekabad - Bunyodkor Tashkent - - -
25.05.2019 Navbahor Namangan - PFK Andijan - - -
25.05.2019 Surkhon Termez - Kokand 1912 - - -
26.05.2019 Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent - - -
26.05.2019 Pakhtakor Tashkent - AGMK Olmaliq - - -
26.05.2019 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Buxoro FK - - -
Round 11 1 X 2
14.06.2019 Buxoro FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent - - -
14.06.2019 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Surkhon Termez - - -
15.06.2019 Kokand 1912 - Dinamo Samarqand - - -
15.06.2019 PFK Qizilqum - Sogdiana Jizzakh - - -
16.06.2019 AGMK Olmaliq - Navbahor Namangan - - -
16.06.2019 Bunyodkor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi - - -
16.06.2019 PFK Andijan - Metallurg Bekabad - - -
Round 12 1 X 2
21.06.2019 Dinamo Samarqand - Lokomotiv Tashkent - - -
21.06.2019 Pakhtakor Tashkent - PFK Qizilqum - - -
22.06.2019 PFK Andijan - AGMK Olmaliq - - -
22.06.2019 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Kokand 1912 - - -
23.06.2019 Metallurg Bekabad - Nasaf Qarshi - - -
23.06.2019 Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro FK - - -
23.06.2019 Surkhon Termez - Bunyodkor Tashkent - - -
Round 13 1 X 2
28.06.2019 AGMK Olmaliq - Metallurg Bekabad - - -
28.06.2019 Bunyodkor Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand - - -
28.06.2019 PFK Qizilqum - Navbahor Namangan - - -
29.06.2019 Buxoro FK - PFK Andijan - - -
29.06.2019 Kokand 1912 - Pakhtakor Tashkent - - -
29.06.2019 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Sogdiana Jizzakh - - -
29.06.2019 Nasaf Qarshi - Surkhon Termez - - -
Round 14 1 X 2
27.07.2019 Bunyodkor Tashkent - Sogdiana Jizzakh - - -
27.07.2019 Buxoro FK - AGMK Olmaliq - - -
27.07.2019 Kokand 1912 - Navbahor Namangan - - -
27.07.2019 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent - - -
27.07.2019 Metallurg Bekabad - Surkhon Termez - - -
27.07.2019 Nasaf Qarshi - Dinamo Samarqand - - -
27.07.2019 PFK Andijan - PFK Qizilqum - - -
Round 15 1 X 2
31.07.2019 AGMK Olmaliq - PFK Qizilqum - - -
31.07.2019 Buxoro FK - Metallurg Bekabad - - -
31.07.2019 Dinamo Samarqand - Surkhon Termez - - -
31.07.2019 Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent - - -
31.07.2019 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor Tashkent - - -
31.07.2019 PFK Andijan - Kokand 1912 - - -
31.07.2019 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Nasaf Qarshi - - -
Round 16 1 X 2
10.08.2019 Bunyodkor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan - - -
10.08.2019 Kokand 1912 - AGMK Olmaliq - - -
10.08.2019 Metallurg Bekabad - Dinamo Samarqand - - -
10.08.2019 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent - - -
10.08.2019 PFK Andijan - Lokomotiv Tashkent - - -
10.08.2019 PFK Qizilqum - Buxoro FK - - -
10.08.2019 Surkhon Termez - Sogdiana Jizzakh - - -
Round 17 1 X 2
17.08.2019 AGMK Olmaliq - Lokomotiv Tashkent - - -
17.08.2019 Buxoro FK - Kokand 1912 - - -
17.08.2019 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi - - -
17.08.2019 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Surkhon Termez - - -
17.08.2019 PFK Andijan - Bunyodkor Tashkent - - -
17.08.2019 PFK Qizilqum - Metallurg Bekabad - - -
17.08.2019 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Dinamo Samarqand - - -
Round 18 1 X 2
14.09.2019 Bunyodkor Tashkent - AGMK Olmaliq - - -
14.09.2019 Dinamo Samarqand - Pakhtakor Tashkent - - -
14.09.2019 Kokand 1912 - PFK Qizilqum - - -
14.09.2019 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Buxoro FK - - -
14.09.2019 Metallurg Bekabad - Sogdiana Jizzakh - - -
14.09.2019 Nasaf Qarshi - PFK Andijan - - -
14.09.2019 Surkhon Termez - Navbahor Namangan - - -
Round 19 1 X 2
21.09.2019 AGMK Olmaliq - Nasaf Qarshi - - -
21.09.2019 Bunyodkor Tashkent - Buxoro FK - - -
21.09.2019 Kokand 1912 - Metallurg Bekabad - - -
21.09.2019 Navbahor Namangan - Dinamo Samarqand - - -
21.09.2019 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Sogdiana Jizzakh - - -
21.09.2019 PFK Andijan - Surkhon Termez - - -
21.09.2019 PFK Qizilqum - Lokomotiv Tashkent - - -
Round 20 1 X 2
28.09.2019 Bunyodkor Tashkent - PFK Qizilqum - - -
28.09.2019 Dinamo Samarqand - PFK Andijan - - -
28.09.2019 Kokand 1912 - Lokomotiv Tashkent - - -
28.09.2019 Metallurg Bekabad - Pakhtakor Tashkent - - -
28.09.2019 Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro FK - - -
28.09.2019 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Navbahor Namangan - - -
28.09.2019 Surkhon Termez - AGMK Olmaliq - - -
Round 21 1 X 2
19.10.2019 AGMK Olmaliq - Dinamo Samarqand - - -
19.10.2019 Buxoro FK - Surkhon Termez - - -
19.10.2019 Kokand 1912 - Bunyodkor Tashkent - - -
19.10.2019 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekabad - - -
19.10.2019 Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor Tashkent - - -
19.10.2019 PFK Andijan - Sogdiana Jizzakh - - -
19.10.2019 PFK Qizilqum - Nasaf Qarshi - - -
Round 22 1 X 2
30.10.2019 Bunyodkor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent - - -
30.10.2019 Dinamo Samarqand - Buxoro FK - - -
30.10.2019 Metallurg Bekabad - Navbahor Namangan - - -
30.10.2019 Nasaf Qarshi - Kokand 1912 - - -
30.10.2019 Pakhtakor Tashkent - PFK Andijan - - -
30.10.2019 Sogdiana Jizzakh - AGMK Olmaliq - - -
30.10.2019 Surkhon Termez - PFK Qizilqum - - -
Round 23 1 X 2
06.11.2019 AGMK Olmaliq - Pakhtakor Tashkent - - -
06.11.2019 Bunyodkor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekabad - - -
06.11.2019 Buxoro FK - Sogdiana Jizzakh - - -
06.11.2019 Kokand 1912 - Surkhon Termez - - -
06.11.2019 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi - - -
06.11.2019 PFK Andijan - Navbahor Namangan - - -
06.11.2019 PFK Qizilqum - Dinamo Samarqand - - -
Round 24 1 X 2
23.11.2019 Dinamo Samarqand - Kokand 1912 - - -
23.11.2019 Metallurg Bekabad - PFK Andijan - - -
23.11.2019 Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor Tashkent - - -
23.11.2019 Navbahor Namangan - AGMK Olmaliq - - -
23.11.2019 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Buxoro FK - - -
23.11.2019 Sogdiana Jizzakh - PFK Qizilqum - - -
23.11.2019 Surkhon Termez - Lokomotiv Tashkent - - -
Round 25 1 X 2
27.11.2019 AGMK Olmaliq - PFK Andijan - - -
27.11.2019 Bunyodkor Tashkent - Surkhon Termez - - -
27.11.2019 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan - - -
27.11.2019 Kokand 1912 - Sogdiana Jizzakh - - -
27.11.2019 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand - - -
27.11.2019 Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekabad - - -
27.11.2019 PFK Qizilqum - Pakhtakor Tashkent - - -
Round 26 1 X 2
30.11.2019 Dinamo Samarqand - Bunyodkor Tashkent - - -
30.11.2019 Metallurg Bekabad - AGMK Olmaliq - - -
30.11.2019 Navbahor Namangan - PFK Qizilqum - - -
30.11.2019 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Kokand 1912 - - -
30.11.2019 PFK Andijan - Buxoro FK - - -
30.11.2019 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Lokomotiv Tashkent - - -
30.11.2019 Surkhon Termez - Nasaf Qarshi - - -
Round 9 1 X 2
16.05.2019 PFK Andijan 0 - 3 Pakhtakor Tashkent - - -
17.05.2019 Lokomotiv Tashkent 0 - 0 Bunyodkor Tashkent 1.54 3.48 5.13
18.05.2019 Kokand 1912 0 - 2 Nasaf Qarshi - - -
18.05.2019 PFK Qizilqum 1 - 3 Surkhon Termez - - -
19.05.2019 AGMK Olmaliq 0 - 2 Sogdiana Jizzakh - - -
19.05.2019 Navbahor Namangan 0 - 0 Metallurg Bekabad - - -
19.05.2019 Buxoro FK 0 - 0 Dinamo Samarqand - - -
Round 8 1 X 2
10.05.2019 Sogdiana Jizzakh 2 - 1 PFK Andijan 2.00 3.22 3.12
10.05.2019 Nasaf Qarshi 1 - 1 PFK Qizilqum 1.51 3.47 5.57
11.05.2019 Dinamo Samarqand 1 - 0 AGMK Olmaliq 2.26 3.12 2.73
11.05.2019 Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 - 2 Navbahor Namangan 1.26 4.64 8.34
12.05.2019 Bunyodkor Tashkent 2 - 1 Kokand 1912 1.40 4.10 6.50
12.05.2019 Surkhon Termez 1 - 0 Buxoro FK 2.25 3.20 2.80
12.05.2019 Metallurg Bekabad 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Tashkent 3.60 3.40 1.87
Round 7 1 X 2
01.05.2019 Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 - 1 Metallurg Bekabad - - -
02.05.2019 Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 - 2 Kokand 1912 - - -
04.05.2019 Navbahor Namangan 3 - 1 Sogdiana Jizzakh - - -
04.05.2019 Buxoro FK 0 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi - - -
05.05.2019 PFK Andijan 2 - 2 Dinamo Samarqand - - -
05.05.2019 AGMK Olmaliq 2 - 0 Surkhon Termez - - -
05.05.2019 PFK Qizilqum 1 - 0 Bunyodkor Tashkent - - -
Round 6 1 X 2
26.04.2019 Dinamo Samarqand 2 - 2 Navbahor Namangan - - -
26.04.2019 Buxoro FK 2 - 2 Bunyodkor Tashkent - - -
26.04.2019 Nasaf Qarshi 4 - 0 AGMK Olmaliq - - -
27.04.2019 Lokomotiv Tashkent 3 - 1 PFK Qizilqum - - -
27.04.2019 Metallurg Bekabad 3 - 1 Kokand 1912 - - -
27.04.2019 Sogdiana Jizzakh 1 - 2 Pakhtakor Tashkent - - -
29.04.2019 Surkhon Termez 0 - 0 PFK Andijan 2.35 3.10 2.80
Round 5 1 X 2
18.04.2019 PFK Andijan 3 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi - - -
18.04.2019 Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 - 0 Dinamo Samarqand 1.25 4.70 8.55
18.04.2019 Buxoro FK 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Tashkent 3.17 3.17 2.01
19.04.2019 PFK Qizilqum 0 - 1 Kokand 1912 - - -
20.04.2019 AGMK Olmaliq 0 - 1 Bunyodkor Tashkent 3.63 3.19 1.85
21.04.2019 Navbahor Namangan 3 - 0 Surkhon Termez 1.78 3.34 3.71
21.04.2019 Sogdiana Jizzakh 2 - 1 Metallurg Bekabad 2.37 3.33 2.46
Round 4 1 X 2
12.04.2019 Metallurg Bekabad 4 - 1 PFK Qizilqum 1.88 3.16 3.54
12.04.2019 Nasaf Qarshi 0 - 1 Navbahor Namangan 2.35 3.14 2.59
13.04.2019 Dinamo Samarqand 1 - 0 Sogdiana Jizzakh 1.79 3.06 4.11
13.04.2019 Bunyodkor Tashkent 1 - 0 PFK Andijan 1.39 3.66 7.30
14.04.2019 Surkhon Termez 0 - 0 Pakhtakor Tashkent 4.73 3.72 1.54
14.04.2019 Kokand 1912 1 - 3 Buxoro FK 2.07 3.05 3.12
14.04.2019 Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 - 1 AGMK Olmaliq 1.50 3.78 5.01
Round 3 1 X 2
04.04.2019 Lokomotiv Tashkent 4 - 0 PFK Andijan - - -
05.04.2019 Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi 1.58 3.86 4.21
06.04.2019 Dinamo Samarqand 2 - 1 Metallurg Bekabad - - -
06.04.2019 Navbahor Namangan 2 - 3 Bunyodkor Tashkent - - -
07.04.2019 AGMK Olmaliq 7 - 1 Kokand 1912 - - -
07.04.2019 Buxoro FK 1 - 1 PFK Qizilqum - - -
07.04.2019 Sogdiana Jizzakh 0 - 3 Surkhon Termez - - -
Round 2 1 X 2
29.03.2019 PFK Qizilqum 3 - 1 AGMK Olmaliq 1.91 3.31 3.28
29.03.2019 Metallurg Bekabad 2 - 0 Buxoro FK 1.75 3.00 4.60
30.03.2019 Surkhon Termez 1 - 0 Dinamo Samarqand - - -
30.03.2019 Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 - 0 Navbahor Namangan - - -
31.03.2019 Bunyodkor Tashkent 1 - 2 Pakhtakor Tashkent - - -
31.03.2019 Kokand 1912 0 - 0 PFK Andijan - - -
31.03.2019 Nasaf Qarshi 3 - 1 Sogdiana Jizzakh - - -
Round 1 1 X 2
08.03.2019 PFK Qizilqum 1 - 1 PFK Andijan 1.75 3.30 4.10
09.03.2019 Dinamo Samarqand 1 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi - - -
09.03.2019 AGMK Olmaliq 0 - 0 Buxoro FK - - -
10.03.2019 Surkhon Termez 1 - 1 Metallurg Bekabad 2.35 3.00 2.75
10.03.2019 Navbahor Namangan 1 - 1 Kokand 1912 1.95 3.00 3.60
10.03.2019 Sogdiana Jizzakh 2 - 1 Bunyodkor Tashkent - - -
16.03.2019 Pakhtakor Tashkent 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Tashkent 1.71 3.45 3.92