Super League - Uzbekistan
Program by Round
Round 1
01.03.2024 | Navbahor Namangan | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Samarqand | - | - | - |
01.03.2024 | Nasaf Qarshi | 2 - 0 | Olympic Tashkent | 1.38 | 4.11 | 6.94 |
02.03.2024 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 1 - 3 | PFK Qizilqum | 2.25 | 3.11 | 3.07 |
02.03.2024 | Sogdiana Jizzakh | 1 - 2 | Neftchi Fergana | 3.49 | 2.99 | 2.09 |
03.03.2024 | AGMK Olmaliq | 0 - 0 | PFK Andijan | 1.69 | 3.51 | 4.57 |
03.03.2024 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 2 - 2 | Metallurg Bekabad | 2.29 | 3.02 | 3.06 |
04.03.2024 | Surkhon Termez | 0 - 3 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 4.62 | 3.49 | 1.68 |
Round 2
08.03.2024 | Metallurg Bekabad | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizzakh | 2.32 | 2.89 | 3.16 |
08.03.2024 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | 2.50 | 3.01 | 2.64 |
09.03.2024 | Navbahor Namangan | 1 - 1 | AGMK Olmaliq | 1.83 | 3.47 | 4.25 |
09.03.2024 | Olympic Tashkent | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 2.30 | 3.22 | 2.88 |
10.03.2024 | Dinamo Samarqand | 0 - 1 | Neftchi Fergana | 2.92 | 3.10 | 2.34 |
10.03.2024 | PFK Andijan | 5 - 1 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 2.42 | 2.94 | 3.16 |
11.03.2024 | PFK Qizilqum | 2 - 1 | Surkhon Termez | 1.70 | 3.48 | 5.17 |
Round 3
14.03.2024 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 3 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 3.99 | 3.45 | 1.81 |
15.03.2024 | Neftchi Fergana | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Bekabad | 1.58 | 3.53 | 5.61 |
15.03.2024 | Sogdiana Jizzakh | 2 - 2 | Olympic Tashkent | 2.61 | 3.09 | 2.55 |
16.03.2024 | Nasaf Qarshi | 2 - 1 | PFK Qizilqum | 1.44 | 3.98 | 6.70 |
16.03.2024 | Surkhon Termez | 2 - 3 | PFK Andijan | - | - | - |
17.03.2024 | AGMK Olmaliq | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Samarqand | 1.68 | 3.78 | 4.31 |
17.03.2024 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 2 - 2 | Navbahor Namangan | 8.32 | 4.53 | 1.34 |
Round 4
28.03.2024 | Dinamo Samarqand | 2 - 1 | Metallurg Bekabad | 2.47 | 3.18 | 2.85 |
29.03.2024 | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 - 0 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | - | - | - |
29.03.2024 | PFK Qizilqum | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | - | - | - |
30.03.2024 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 2 - 3 | Sogdiana Jizzakh | 1.61 | 3.67 | 5.01 |
30.03.2024 | PFK Andijan | 1 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi | 2.90 | 3.13 | 2.32 |
31.03.2024 | Navbahor Namangan | 2 - 2 | Surkhon Termez | - | - | - |
31.03.2024 | Olympic Tashkent | 1 - 0 | Neftchi Fergana | - | - | - |
Round 5
04.04.2024 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 1 - 2 | PFK Andijan | 2.24 | 3.17 | 3.05 |
05.04.2024 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarqand | 2.20 | 3.43 | 2.89 |
05.04.2024 | Sogdiana Jizzakh | 1 - 0 | PFK Qizilqum | 2.01 | 3.21 | 3.45 |
06.04.2024 | Nasaf Qarshi | - | Navbahor Namangan | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Surkhon Termez | 2 - 1 | AGMK Olmaliq | 3.51 | 3.34 | 1.96 |
07.04.2024 | Metallurg Bekabad | - | Olympic Tashkent | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Neftchi Fergana | - | Pakhtakor Tashkent | - | - | - |
Round 6
04.05.2024 | PFK Andijan | - | Sogdiana Jizzakh | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | - | Surkhon Termez | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Navbahor Namangan | - | Lokomotiv Tashkent | - | - | - |
06.05.2024 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | - | Metallurg Bekabad | - | - | - |
06.05.2024 | PFK Qizilqum | - | Neftchi Fergana | - | - | - |
07.05.2024 | AGMK Olmaliq | - | Nasaf Qarshi | - | - | - |
07.05.2024 | Dinamo Samarqand | - | Olympic Tashkent | - | - | - |
Round 7
11.05.2024 | Metallurg Bekabad | - | PFK Qizilqum | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Olympic Tashkent | - | Pakhtakor Tashkent | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Neftchi Fergana | - | PFK Andijan | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Sogdiana Jizzakh | - | Navbahor Namangan | - | - | - |
13.05.2024 | Nasaf Qarshi | - | Bunyodkor Tashkent | - | - | - |
13.05.2024 | Surkhon Termez | - | Dinamo Samarqand | - | - | - |
14.05.2024 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | - | AGMK Olmaliq | - | - | - |
Round 8
18.05.2024 | PFK Andijan | - | Metallurg Bekabad | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | PFK Qizilqum | - | Olympic Tashkent | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | AGMK Olmaliq | - | Sogdiana Jizzakh | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Navbahor Namangan | - | Neftchi Fergana | - | - | - |
20.05.2024 | Dinamo Samarqand | - | Pakhtakor Tashkent | - | - | - |
20.05.2024 | Surkhon Termez | - | Nasaf Qarshi | - | - | - |
21.05.2024 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | - | Lokomotiv Tashkent | - | - | - |
Round 9
24.05.2024 | Metallurg Bekabad | - | Navbahor Namangan | - | - | - |
24.05.2024 | Olympic Tashkent | - | PFK Andijan | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Nasaf Qarshi | - | Dinamo Samarqand | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | - | PFK Qizilqum | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Neftchi Fergana | - | AGMK Olmaliq | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Sogdiana Jizzakh | - | Bunyodkor Tashkent | - | - | - |
27.05.2024 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | - | Surkhon Termez | - | - | - |
Round 10
30.05.2024 | Dinamo Samarqand | - | PFK Qizilqum | - | - | - |
30.05.2024 | Navbahor Namangan | - | Olympic Tashkent | - | - | - |
31.05.2024 | AGMK Olmaliq | - | Metallurg Bekabad | - | - | - |
31.05.2024 | Surkhon Termez | - | Sogdiana Jizzakh | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | - | Neftchi Fergana | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Nasaf Qarshi | - | Lokomotiv Tashkent | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | PFK Andijan | - | Pakhtakor Tashkent | - | - | - |
Round 11
14.06.2024 | PFK Qizilqum | - | PFK Andijan | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | - | Dinamo Samarqand | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Sogdiana Jizzakh | - | Nasaf Qarshi | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | Neftchi Fergana | - | Surkhon Termez | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | - | Navbahor Namangan | - | - | - |
17.06.2024 | Metallurg Bekabad | - | Bunyodkor Tashkent | - | - | - |
17.06.2024 | Olympic Tashkent | - | AGMK Olmaliq | - | - | - |
Round 12
20.06.2024 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | - | Sogdiana Jizzakh | - | - | - |
21.06.2024 | Dinamo Samarqand | - | PFK Andijan | - | - | - |
21.06.2024 | Navbahor Namangan | - | PFK Qizilqum | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Nasaf Qarshi | - | Neftchi Fergana | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Surkhon Termez | - | Metallurg Bekabad | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | AGMK Olmaliq | - | Pakhtakor Tashkent | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | - | Olympic Tashkent | - | - | - |
Round 13
27.06.2024 | Sogdiana Jizzakh | - | Dinamo Samarqand | - | - | - |
28.06.2024 | Metallurg Bekabad | - | Nasaf Qarshi | - | - | - |
28.06.2024 | Neftchi Fergana | - | Lokomotiv Tashkent | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | PFK Andijan | - | Navbahor Namangan | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | PFK Qizilqum | - | AGMK Olmaliq | - | - | - |
30.06.2024 | Olympic Tashkent | - | Surkhon Termez | - | - | - |
30.06.2024 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | - | Bunyodkor Tashkent | - | - | - |