Girabola - Angola

Standing Angola
Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 GD Interclube 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
2 Desportivo da Huila 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3 4
3 Recreativo do Libolo 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4
4 Recreativo da Caala 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
5 Petro de Luanda 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
6 Primeiro de Agosto 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
7 Sporting de Cabinda 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 3
8 Bravos do Maquis 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 3
9 Wiliete Benguela 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
10 Desportivo da Lunda Sul 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
11 Kabuscorp SCP 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
12 Sagrada Esperanca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
13 Academica do Lobito 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
14 Progresso do Sambizanga 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
15 Sporting de Benguela 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
16 Cuando Cubango 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
CAF Champions League
Relegation

Home Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Desportivo da Huila 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
1 Recreativo da Caala 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Recreativo do Libolo 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
4 GD Interclube 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Primeiro de Agosto 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Bravos do Maquis 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
7 Kabuscorp SCP 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
7 Wiliete Benguela 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
9 Academica do Lobito 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
10 Desportivo da Lunda Sul 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
10 Progresso do Sambizanga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
10 Sporting de Cabinda 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
13 Cuando Cubango 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
14 Petro de Luanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Sagrada Esperanca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Sporting de Benguela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Away Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Petro de Luanda 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 GD Interclube 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Sporting de Cabinda 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
4 Recreativo do Libolo 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
5 Desportivo da Lunda Sul 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5 Wiliete Benguela 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 Bravos do Maquis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Desportivo da Huila 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Sagrada Esperanca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
10 Academica do Lobito 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
11 Progresso do Sambizanga 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
11 Sporting de Benguela 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
13 Cuando Cubango 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
14 Kabuscorp SCP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Primeiro de Agosto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Recreativo da Caala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
League Statistic
Statistics will be available after second round