Girabola - Angola

Standing Angola
Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Wiliete Benguela 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
2 Sagrada Esperanca 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
3 Academica do Lobito 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ASK Dragao do Uige 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bravos do Maquis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Desportivo da Lunda Sul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Desportivo da Huila 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GD Interclube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Isaac de Benguela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cuando Cubango 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Petro de Luanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Primeiro de Agosto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Recreativo do Libolo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Santa Rita de Cassia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sporting de Benguela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sporting de Cabinda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
Relegation

Home Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Sagrada Esperanca 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
2 Academica do Lobito 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ASK Dragao do Uige 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bravos do Maquis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cuando Cubango 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Desportivo da Huila 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Desportivo da Lunda Sul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 GD Interclube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Isaac de Benguela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Petro de Luanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Primeiro de Agosto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Recreativo do Libolo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Santa Rita de Cassia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sporting de Benguela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sporting de Cabinda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Wiliete Benguela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Away Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Wiliete Benguela 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
2 Academica do Lobito 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ASK Dragao do Uige 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bravos do Maquis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cuando Cubango 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Desportivo da Huila 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Desportivo da Lunda Sul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 GD Interclube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Isaac de Benguela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Petro de Luanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Primeiro de Agosto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Recreativo do Libolo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sagrada Esperanca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Santa Rita de Cassia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sporting de Benguela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sporting de Cabinda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
League Statistic
Statistics will be available after second round