Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Standing Russia Premier League Football League

Football National League - Russia

Team MP W D L GS - GC G Pts
1 FC Krasnodar-2 6 4 2 0 10 - 5 +5 14
2 Tom Tomsk 6 4 1 1 7 - 2 +5 13
3 FC Tambov 6 4 1 1 10 - 6 +4 13
4 FC Nizhny Novgorod 6 3 3 0 7 - 4 +3 12
5 PFC Sochi 6 3 2 1 12 - 8 +4 11
6 Spartak Moskva 2 6 3 2 1 7 - 4 +3 11
7 Avangard Kursk 6 3 1 2 6 - 6 0 10
8 SKA-Khabarovsk 6 2 3 1 9 - 6 +3 9
9 FK Khimki 6 3 0 3 8 - 8 0 9
10 Mordovia Saransk 6 2 2 2 9 - 7 +2 8
11 FC Tyumen 6 2 2 2 8 - 6 +2 8
12 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 6 2 2 2 4 - 2 +2 8
13 Chertanovo Moskva 6 2 2 2 9 - 9 0 8
14 Shinnik Yaroslavl 6 2 2 2 5 - 6 -1 8
15 Sibir Novosibirsk 6 2 2 2 4 - 7 -3 8
16 Rotor Volgograd 6 1 3 2 3 - 5 -2 6
17 Fakel Voronezh 6 1 0 5 5 - 8 -3 3
18 Baltika Kaliningrad 6 0 3 3 6 - 12 -6 3
19 FC Armavir 6 0 1 5 2 - 12 -10 1
20 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 6 0 0 6 4 - 12 -8 0
Legend: Promotion - 1, 2 Promotion Playoffs - 3, 4 Relegation - 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

Home Standing

Team MP W D L GS - GC G Pts
1 Tom Tomsk 5 3 1 1 6 - 2 +4 10
2 FC Tyumen 5 2 2 1 7 - 4 +3 8
3 SKA-Khabarovsk 4 2 1 1 7 - 4 +3 7
4 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 4 2 1 1 4 - 1 +3 7
5 FC Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 1 0 4 - 2 +2 7
6 Avangard Kursk 3 2 0 1 3 - 2 +1 6
7 Chertanovo Moskva 3 1 2 0 5 - 3 +2 5
7 FC Krasnodar-2 3 1 2 0 5 - 3 +2 5
9 Mordovia Saransk 3 1 1 1 6 - 4 +2 4
10 Rotor Volgograd 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 +1 4
10 Spartak Moskva 2 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 +1 4
12 Fakel Voronezh 3 1 0 2 4 - 3 +1 3
13 PFC Sochi 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 0 3
14 FK Khimki 3 1 0 2 4 - 5 -1 3
15 Sibir Novosibirsk 2 1 0 1 1 - 2 -1 3
16 Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 0 2 1 1 - 2 -1 2
17 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 0 1 1 3 - 4 -1 1
18 FC Tambov 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 -1 1
19 FC Armavir 2 0 0 2 1 - 4 -3 0
20 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 4 0 0 4 4 - 10 -6 0

Away Standing

Team MP W D L GS - GC G Pts
1 FC Tambov 4 4 0 0 9 - 4 +5 12
2 FC Krasnodar-2 3 3 0 0 5 - 2 +3 9
3 PFC Sochi 4 2 2 0 9 - 5 +4 8
4 Spartak Moskva 2 4 2 1 1 5 - 3 +2 7
5 FK Khimki 3 2 0 1 4 - 3 +1 6
6 Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 2 0 1 4 - 4 0 6
7 FC Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 2 0 3 - 2 +1 5
8 Sibir Novosibirsk 4 1 2 1 3 - 5 -2 5
9 Mordovia Saransk 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 0 4
10 Avangard Kursk 3 1 1 1 3 - 4 -1 4
11 Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 +1 3
12 Chertanovo Moskva 3 1 0 2 4 - 6 -2 3
13 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 0 2
14 Rotor Volgograd 4 0 2 2 1 - 4 -3 2
15 Baltika Kaliningrad 4 0 2 2 3 - 8 -5 2
16 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 -1 1
17 FC Armavir 4 0 1 3 1 - 8 -7 1
18 FC Tyumen 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 -1 0
19 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 2 0 0 2 0 - 2 -2 0
20 Fakel Voronezh 3 0 0 3 1 - 5 -4 0
League Statistics

Most Wins: 4
FC Krasnodar-2
Tom Tomsk
FC Tambov

Least Wins: 0
Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Armavir
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2

Least Losses: 0
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Nizhny Novgorod

Most Losses: 6
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2

Most Draws: 3
FC Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-Khabarovsk
Rotor Volgograd
Baltika Kaliningrad

Least Draws: 0
FK Khimki
Fakel Voronezh
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2

Best Scoring Teams: 12 g. / 2.00 av.
PFC Sochi

Worst Scoring Teams: 2 g. / 0.33 av.
FC Armavir

Best Defensive Teams: 2 g. / 0.33 av.
Tom Tomsk
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok

Worst Defensive Teams: 12 g. / 2.00 av.
Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Armavir
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2

Best Goal Difference: +5
FC Krasnodar-2
Tom Tomsk

Worst Goal Difference: -10
FC Armavir