Football League - Russia

Standing Russia
Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 FC Orenburg 19 13 2 4 31 12 +19 41
2 Torpedo Moskva 19 10 8 1 39 19 +20 38
3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 19 11 3 5 36 16 +20 36
4 Fakel Voronezh 19 11 3 5 31 17 +14 36
5 Alania Vladikavkaz 19 9 6 4 38 22 +16 33
6 SKA-Khabarovsk 19 9 4 6 20 17 +3 31
7 Akron Tolyatti 19 8 5 6 22 20 +2 29
8 Baltika Kaliningrad 19 6 9 4 22 17 +5 27
9 KAMAZ Chelny 19 7 6 6 20 17 +3 27
10 Veles Moskva 19 8 3 8 23 21 +2 27
11 Spartak Moskva 2 19 8 2 9 20 33 -13 26
12 Tom Tomsk 19 7 4 8 25 29 -4 25
13 Rotor Volgograd 19 4 11 4 19 18 +1 23
14 Olimp-Dolgoprudny 19 5 7 7 15 18 -3 22
15 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 19 6 4 9 25 32 -7 22
16 FC Krasnodar-2 19 5 5 9 17 26 -9 20
17 Kuban Krasnodar 19 5 2 12 16 28 -12 17
18 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 19 3 6 10 15 29 -14 15
19 Metallurg Lipetsk 19 4 3 12 16 44 -28 15
20 Volgar Astrakhan 19 3 3 13 10 25 -15 12
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation

Home Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 FC Orenburg 12 10 0 2 22 7 +15 30
2 Fakel Voronezh 11 8 2 1 20 7 +13 26
3 Torpedo Moskva 11 6 5 0 27 11 +16 23
4 Akron Tolyatti 10 6 2 2 13 8 +5 20
5 KAMAZ Chelny 12 6 2 4 17 13 +4 20
6 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 10 6 1 3 24 9 +15 19
7 Alania Vladikavkaz 7 6 0 1 19 6 +13 18
8 Tom Tomsk 9 5 2 2 12 10 +2 17
9 Veles Moskva 9 4 3 2 15 12 +3 15
10 FC Krasnodar-2 9 4 3 2 12 9 +3 15
11 SKA-Khabarovsk 8 5 0 3 9 7 +2 15
12 Spartak Moskva 2 10 4 2 4 11 12 -1 14
13 Olimp-Dolgoprudny 8 3 4 1 7 5 +2 13
14 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 8 3 3 2 11 11 0 12
15 Baltika Kaliningrad 9 2 6 1 7 7 0 12
16 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 9 3 2 4 13 14 -1 11
17 Rotor Volgograd 10 1 7 2 7 9 -2 10
18 Metallurg Lipetsk 10 2 3 5 8 16 -8 9
19 Kuban Krasnodar 9 2 0 7 4 16 -12 6
20 Volgar Astrakhan 9 1 1 7 2 11 -9 4

Away Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 5 2 2 12 7 +5 17
2 SKA-Khabarovsk 11 4 4 3 11 10 +1 16
3 Baltika Kaliningrad 10 4 3 3 15 10 +5 15
4 Torpedo Moskva 8 4 3 1 12 8 +4 15
5 Alania Vladikavkaz 12 3 6 3 19 16 +3 15
6 Rotor Volgograd 9 3 4 2 12 9 +3 13
7 Veles Moskva 10 4 0 6 8 9 -1 12
8 Spartak Moskva 2 9 4 0 5 9 21 -12 12
9 FC Orenburg 7 3 2 2 9 5 +4 11
10 Kuban Krasnodar 10 3 2 5 12 12 0 11
11 Fakel Voronezh 8 3 1 4 11 10 +1 10
12 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 11 3 1 7 14 21 -7 10
13 Akron Tolyatti 9 2 3 4 9 12 -3 9
14 Olimp-Dolgoprudny 11 2 3 6 8 13 -5 9
15 Tom Tomsk 10 2 2 6 13 19 -6 8
16 Volgar Astrakhan 10 2 2 6 8 14 -6 8
17 KAMAZ Chelny 7 1 4 2 3 4 -1 7
18 Metallurg Lipetsk 9 2 0 7 8 28 -20 6
19 FC Krasnodar-2 10 1 2 7 5 17 -12 5
20 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 10 0 4 6 2 15 -13 4
League Statistic

Most Wins: 13FC Orenburg

Least Wins: 3Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Volgar Astrakhan

Least Losses: 1Torpedo Moskva

Most Losses: 13Volgar Astrakhan

Most Draws: 11Rotor Volgograd

Least Draws: 2FC Orenburg Spartak Moskva 2 Kuban Krasnodar

Best Scoring Teams: 39 g. / 2.05 av. Torpedo Moskva

Worst Scoring Teams: 10 g. / 0.53 av. Volgar Astrakhan

Best Defensive Teams: 12 g. / 0.63 av. FC Orenburg

Worst Defensive Teams: 44 g. / 2.32 av. Metallurg Lipetsk

Best Goal Difference: +20Torpedo Moskva Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Worst Goal Difference: -28Metallurg Lipetsk