TempoTips
Anderlecht

Anderlecht

Pro League
Belgium

Team Info
City: Brussels
Stadium: Constant Vanden Stock
Capacity: 28 063 (21 845)
Dimension: 105 x 68 m
Pictures: Google maps

Last Played Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
31.10.2026 Pro League Anderlecht 4 - 1 Westerlo 1.56 4.35 4.88
25.10.2026 Pro League KAA Gent 4 - 0 Anderlecht 2.29 3.22 3.04
22.10.2026 EL Group Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 3 Anderlecht 3.01 3.50 2.24
18.10.2026 Belgian Cup K Beerschot VA 2 - 1 Anderlecht 2.99 3.66 2.01
15.10.2026 EL Group Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Anderlecht 1.99 3.61 3.54
10.10.2026 Pro League Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 Anderlecht 3.54 3.73 1.90
02.10.2026 Club Friendly Anderlecht 3 - 0 Reims - - -
19.09.2026 Pro League Anderlecht 3 - 0 Zulte Waregem 1.73 3.79 4.25
16.09.2026 EL Group Anderlecht 1 - 2 Lyonnais 2.96 3.56 2.24
11.09.2026 Pro League Mechelen 0 - 1 Anderlecht 4.00 3.74 1.80
06.09.2026 Pro League Anderlecht 0 - 0 Genk 2.21 3.56 2.92
03.09.2026 Pro League Anderlecht 1 - 0 Kortrijk 1.44 4.54 6.22
30.08.2026 Pro League Union Saint-Gilloise 3 - 0 Anderlecht 1.70 3.76 4.57
27.08.2026 EL Qual. Anderlecht 3 - 0 Kairat Almaty 1.38 4.67 7.27
20.08.2026 EL Qual. Kairat Almaty 0 - 3 Anderlecht 3.38 3.31 2.08
16.08.2026 Pro League SK Beveren 1 - 0 Anderlecht 3.29 3.50 2.06
13.08.2026 EL Qual. Anderlecht 3 - 2 PAOK Thessaloniki 2.89 3.36 2.28
09.08.2026 Pro League Anderlecht 2 - 1 RAAL Louviere 1.71 3.64 4.66
06.08.2026 EL Qual. PAOK Thessaloniki 0 - 1 Anderlecht 1.65 3.76 4.82
30.07.2026 EL Qual. Anderlecht 3 - 1 Hammarby 2.22 3.44 2.96
23.07.2026 EL Qual. Hammarby 1 - 1 Anderlecht 2.13 3.40 3.15
11.07.2026 Club Friendly Anderlecht 3 - 2 NEC Nijmegen 2.23 3.48 2.69
04.07.2026 Club Friendly Anderlecht 0 - 0 Boulogne 1.46 4.05 5.39
24.05.2026 Champ. Group Union Saint-Gilloise 5 - 1 Anderlecht 1.53 4.12 5.56
21.05.2026 Champ. Group Anderlecht 3 - 1 Saint Truiden 2.11 3.63 3.02
17.05.2026 Champ. Group Anderlecht 2 - 2 Mechelen 1.83 3.72 3.78
14.05.2026 Belgian Cup Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 1 Anderlecht 1.54 3.85 5.48
10.05.2026 Champ. Group KAA Gent 1 - 1 Anderlecht 2.21 3.44 2.98
03.05.2026 Champ. Group Anderlecht 1 - 3 Club Brugge 4.56 4.27 1.61
26.04.2026 Champ. Group Anderlecht 1 - 3 Union Saint-Gilloise 4.06 3.50 1.83
23.04.2026 Champ. Group Saint Truiden 2 - 0 Anderlecht 2.07 3.65 3.15
18.04.2026 Champ. Group Mechelen 1 - 2 Anderlecht 2.78 3.45 2.35
12.04.2026 Champ. Group Anderlecht 3 - 1 KAA Gent 1.92 3.67 3.55
06.04.2026 Champ. Group Club Brugge 4 - 2 Anderlecht 1.41 4.75 6.41
22.03.2026 Pro League Anderlecht 2 - 3 Cercle Brugge 2.01 3.53 3.38
15.03.2026 Pro League Mechelen 1 - 0 Anderlecht 2.95 3.44 2.24
08.03.2026 Pro League Club Brugge 2 - 2 Anderlecht 1.55 4.27 5.17
28.02.2026 Pro League Anderlecht 5 - 1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1.72 3.64 4.55
22.02.2026 Pro League Zulte Waregem 2 - 4 Anderlecht 2.97 3.38 2.25
15.02.2026 Pro League Anderlecht 0 - 0 RAAL Louviere 1.73 3.51 4.70
12.02.2026 Belgian Cup Royal Antwerp 0 - 4 Anderlecht 2.77 3.02 2.50
08.02.2026 Pro League Genk 2 - 0 Anderlecht 2.00 3.53 3.43
05.02.2026 Belgian Cup Anderlecht 0 - 1 Royal Antwerp 2.09 3.24 3.26
01.02.2026 Pro League Standard Liege 2 - 0 Anderlecht 3.11 3.25 2.25
25.01.2026 Pro League Anderlecht 0 - 0 Dender 1.52 4.20 5.75
18.01.2026 Pro League KAA Gent 4 - 2 Anderlecht 2.98 3.39 2.27
15.01.2026 Belgian Cup Anderlecht 1 - 0 KAA Gent 1.67 3.70 4.41
07.01.2026 Club Friendly St. Gallen 2 - 1 Anderlecht 2.41 3.76 2.36
26.12.2025 Pro League Anderlecht 1 - 2 Charleroi 1.74 3.59 4.53
21.12.2025 Pro League Royal Antwerp 2 - 2 Anderlecht 3.04 3.23 2.30

Overall: 21 wins, 10 draws and 19 losses in last 50 matches.

Played Matches

                                                  

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 50  
Wins 21 42%
Draws 10 20%
Losses 19 38%
Goals 149 2.98
Scored Goals 79 1.58
Conceded Goals 70 1.40
Matches Scored 37 74%
Matches Conceded 36 72%
BTS 27 54%
Over 1.5 38 76%
Over 2.5 32 64%
Over 3.5 19 38%
Results
3 - 0 5 10.00%
1 - 0 4 8.00%
0 - 0 4 8.00%
0 - 1 4 8.00%
1 - 2 4 8.00%
2 - 1 3 6.00%
3 - 1 3 6.00%
1 - 1 3 6.00%
2 - 2 3 6.00%
0 - 2 3 6.00%
3 - 2 2 4.00%
1 - 3 2 4.00%
2 - 4 2 4.00%
4 - 0 1 2.00%
4 - 1 1 2.00%
4 - 2 1 2.00%
5 - 1 1 2.00%
0 - 3 1 2.00%
0 - 4 1 2.00%
1 - 5 1 2.00%
2 - 3 1 2.00%
Total Goals
3 13 26.00%
4 10 20.00%
1 8 16.00%
2 6 12.00%
6 5 10.00%
0 4 8.00%
5 4 8.00%
Goal Difference
0 10 20.00%
+1 9 18.00%
-1 9 18.00%
-2 7 14.00%
+3 6 12.00%
+2 4 8.00%
+4 2 4.00%
-4 2 4.00%
-3 1 2.00%