Anderlecht
Pro League
Belgium
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Brussels |
| Stadium: | Constant Vanden Stock |
| Capacity: | 28 063 (21 845) |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Pro League | Anderlecht | 4 - 1 | Westerlo | 1.58 | 4.40 | 5.14 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Anderlecht | 3 - 0 | Reims | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 | Pro League | Anderlecht | 3 - 0 | Zulte Waregem | 1.76 | 3.77 | 4.53 |
| 16.09.2026 | EL Group | Anderlecht | 1 - 2 | Lyonnais | 3.02 | 3.62 | 2.29 |
| 06.09.2026 | Pro League | Anderlecht | 0 - 0 | Genk | 2.27 | 3.56 | 2.99 |
| 03.09.2026 | Pro League | Anderlecht | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | 1.47 | 4.66 | 6.37 |
| 27.08.2026 | EL Qual. | Anderlecht | 3 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | 1.38 | 4.67 | 7.27 |
| 13.08.2026 | EL Qual. | Anderlecht | 3 - 2 | PAOK Thessaloniki | 2.89 | 3.36 | 2.28 |
| 09.08.2026 | Pro League | Anderlecht | 2 - 1 | RAAL Louviere | 1.75 | 3.74 | 4.70 |
| 30.07.2026 | EL Qual. | Anderlecht | 3 - 1 | Hammarby | 2.22 | 3.44 | 2.96 |
| 11.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Anderlecht | 3 - 2 | NEC Nijmegen | 2.23 | 3.48 | 2.69 |
| 04.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Anderlecht | 0 - 0 | Boulogne | 1.46 | 4.05 | 5.39 |
| 21.05.2026 | Champ. Group | Anderlecht | 3 - 1 | Saint Truiden | 2.11 | 3.63 | 3.02 |
| 17.05.2026 | Champ. Group | Anderlecht | 2 - 2 | Mechelen | 1.83 | 3.72 | 3.78 |
| 03.05.2026 | Champ. Group | Anderlecht | 1 - 3 | Club Brugge | 4.56 | 4.27 | 1.61 |
| 26.04.2026 | Champ. Group | Anderlecht | 1 - 3 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 4.06 | 3.50 | 1.83 |
| 12.04.2026 | Champ. Group | Anderlecht | 3 - 1 | KAA Gent | 1.92 | 3.67 | 3.55 |
| 22.03.2026 | Pro League | Anderlecht | 2 - 3 | Cercle Brugge | 2.01 | 3.53 | 3.38 |
| 28.02.2026 | Pro League | Anderlecht | 5 - 1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1.74 | 3.69 | 4.63 |
| 15.02.2026 | Pro League | Anderlecht | 0 - 0 | RAAL Louviere | 1.73 | 3.51 | 4.70 |
| 05.02.2026 | Belgian Cup | Anderlecht | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | 2.09 | 3.24 | 3.26 |
| 25.01.2026 | Pro League | Anderlecht | 0 - 0 | Dender | 1.53 | 4.28 | 5.85 |
| 15.01.2026 | Belgian Cup | Anderlecht | 1 - 0 | KAA Gent | 1.67 | 3.70 | 4.41 |
| 26.12.2025 | Pro League | Anderlecht | 1 - 2 | Charleroi | 1.74 | 3.59 | 4.53 |
Home: 13 wins, 5 draws and 6 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 13 | 54% |
| Draws | 5 | 21% |
| Losses | 6 | 25% |
| Goals | 71 | 2.96 |
| Scored Goals | 45 | 1.88 |
| Conceded Goals | 26 | 1.08 |
| Matches Scored | 19 | 79% |
| Matches Conceded | 15 | 62% |
| BTS | 14 | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 17 | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 17 | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 11 | 46% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 0 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 3 - 1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 4 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 0 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 5 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 6 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 5 | 20.83% |
| +1 | 5 | 20.83% |
| +3 | 4 | 16.67% |
| -1 | 4 | 16.67% |
| +2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| -2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| +4 | 1 | 4.17% |