Pacific FC
Premier League
Canada
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Langford |
Played League Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.2026 | Premier League | Pacific FC | 1 - 1 | Forge FC | 6.90 | 5.07 | 1.30 |
| 17.10.2026 | Premier League | Cavalry FC | 4 - 2 | Pacific FC | 1.18 | 6.21 | 10.79 |
| 12.10.2026 | Premier League | Pacific FC | 0 - 2 | Atletico Ottawa | 3.10 | 3.92 | 1.87 |
| 08.10.2026 | Premier League | Forge FC | 3 - 0 | Pacific FC | 1.28 | 5.06 | 7.78 |
| 04.10.2026 | Premier League | Supra du Quebec | 5 - 0 | Pacific FC | 1.72 | 4.03 | 3.80 |
| 27.09.2026 | Premier League | Inter Toronto | 3 - 4 | Pacific FC | 2.00 | 3.57 | 2.99 |
| 20.09.2026 | Premier League | Pacific FC | 1 - 1 | Vancouver FC | 3.30 | 3.52 | 1.88 |
| 13.09.2026 | Premier League | Pacific FC | 0 - 1 | Cavalry FC | 5.14 | 4.01 | 1.50 |
| 10.09.2026 | Premier League | Inter Toronto | 3 - 3 | Pacific FC | 2.24 | 3.62 | 2.57 |
| 05.09.2026 | Premier League | Atletico Ottawa | 0 - 0 | Pacific FC | 1.65 | 4.06 | 3.87 |
| 30.08.2026 | Premier League | Pacific FC | 4 - 3 | HFX Wanderers FC | 2.69 | 3.52 | 2.20 |
| 23.08.2026 | Premier League | Forge FC | 2 - 0 | Pacific FC | 1.24 | 5.38 | 9.25 |
| 15.08.2026 | Premier League | Vancouver FC | 1 - 1 | Pacific FC | 1.55 | 4.14 | 4.58 |
| 08.08.2026 | Premier League | Pacific FC | 1 - 1 | Inter Toronto | 2.27 | 3.46 | 2.58 |
| 01.08.2026 | Premier League | Pacific FC | 1 - 2 | Supra du Quebec | 2.64 | 3.44 | 2.26 |
| 26.07.2026 | Premier League | Atletico Ottawa | 3 - 2 | Pacific FC | 1.57 | 3.91 | 4.68 |
| 05.07.2026 | Premier League | Pacific FC | 1 - 2 | HFX Wanderers FC | 2.40 | 3.43 | 2.48 |
| 26.06.2026 | Premier League | HFX Wanderers FC | 5 - 2 | Pacific FC | 1.88 | 3.42 | 3.53 |
| 14.06.2026 | Premier League | Vancouver FC | 2 - 1 | Pacific FC | 1.61 | 3.91 | 4.44 |
| 07.06.2026 | Premier League | Supra du Quebec | 1 - 1 | Pacific FC | 1.51 | 3.90 | 5.26 |
| 30.05.2026 | Premier League | Pacific FC | 2 - 2 | Atletico Ottawa | 3.56 | 3.42 | 1.89 |
| 24.05.2026 | Premier League | Cavalry FC | 3 - 0 | Pacific FC | 1.36 | 4.62 | 6.59 |
| 17.05.2026 | Premier League | Pacific FC | 0 - 1 | Inter Toronto | 3.13 | 3.35 | 2.02 |
| 04.05.2026 | Premier League | Pacific FC | 1 - 3 | Vancouver FC | 2.90 | 3.30 | 2.16 |
| 26.04.2026 | Premier League | Pacific FC | 0 - 1 | Forge FC | 4.44 | 3.58 | 1.65 |
| 18.04.2026 | Premier League | HFX Wanderers FC | 2 - 2 | Pacific FC | 1.62 | 3.65 | 4.60 |
| 11.04.2026 | Premier League | Pacific FC | 2 - 3 | Supra du Quebec | 1.50 | 4.01 | 5.10 |
| 05.04.2026 | Premier League | Pacific FC | 1 - 2 | Cavalry FC | 4.12 | 3.48 | 1.75 |
Overall: 2 wins, 9 draws and 17 losses in last 28 matches.
Played Matches
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cavalry FC | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 |
| 2 | Forge FC | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 |
| 3 | Atletico Ottawa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
| 4 | Supra du Quebec | 1 - 2 | 5 - 0 |
| 5 | Vancouver FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 6 | Inter Toronto | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 |
| 7 | HFX Wanderers FC | 4 - 3 | 5 - 2 |
| 8 | Pacific FC | - | - |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 28 | |
| Wins | 2 | 7% |
| Draws | 9 | 32% |
| Losses | 17 | 61% |
| Goals | 95 | 3.39 |
| Scored Goals | 33 | 1.18 |
| Conceded Goals | 62 | 2.21 |
| Matches Scored | 19 | 68% |
| Matches Conceded | 27 | 96% |
| BTS | 19 | 68% |
| Over 1.5 | 24 | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 17 | 61% |
| Over 3.5 | 11 | 39% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 17.86% |
| 1 - 2 | 4 | 14.29% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 10.71% |
| 4 - 3 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 3.57% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 7 | 25.00% |
| 3 | 6 | 21.43% |
| 1 | 3 | 10.71% |
| 4 | 3 | 10.71% |
| 5 | 3 | 10.71% |
| 7 | 3 | 10.71% |
| 6 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.57% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 9 | 32.14% |
| 0 | 9 | 32.14% |
| -2 | 4 | 14.29% |
| -3 | 3 | 10.71% |
| +1 | 2 | 7.14% |
| -5 | 1 | 3.57% |