Pacific FC
Premier League
Canada
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Langford |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.10.2026 | Premier League | Forge FC | 3 - 0 | Pacific FC | 1.28 | 5.06 | 7.78 |
| 04.10.2026 | Premier League | Supra du Quebec | 5 - 0 | Pacific FC | 1.72 | 4.03 | 3.80 |
| 27.09.2026 | Premier League | Inter Toronto | 3 - 4 | Pacific FC | 2.00 | 3.57 | 2.99 |
| 10.09.2026 | Premier League | Inter Toronto | 3 - 3 | Pacific FC | 2.24 | 3.62 | 2.57 |
| 05.09.2026 | Premier League | Atletico Ottawa | 0 - 0 | Pacific FC | 1.65 | 4.06 | 3.87 |
| 23.08.2026 | Premier League | Forge FC | 2 - 0 | Pacific FC | 1.24 | 5.38 | 9.25 |
| 15.08.2026 | Premier League | Vancouver FC | 1 - 1 | Pacific FC | 1.55 | 4.14 | 4.58 |
| 26.07.2026 | Premier League | Atletico Ottawa | 3 - 2 | Pacific FC | 1.57 | 3.91 | 4.68 |
| 26.06.2026 | Premier League | HFX Wanderers FC | 5 - 2 | Pacific FC | 1.88 | 3.42 | 3.53 |
| 14.06.2026 | Premier League | Vancouver FC | 2 - 1 | Pacific FC | 1.61 | 3.91 | 4.44 |
| 07.06.2026 | Premier League | Supra du Quebec | 1 - 1 | Pacific FC | 1.51 | 3.90 | 5.26 |
| 24.05.2026 | Premier League | Cavalry FC | 3 - 0 | Pacific FC | 1.36 | 4.62 | 6.59 |
| 18.04.2026 | Premier League | HFX Wanderers FC | 2 - 2 | Pacific FC | 1.62 | 3.65 | 4.60 |
| 10.10.2025 | Premier League | Inter Toronto | 2 - 2 | Pacific FC | 1.44 | 4.08 | 6.01 |
| 27.09.2025 | Premier League | Forge FC | 4 - 0 | Pacific FC | 1.32 | 4.73 | 7.28 |
| 20.09.2025 | Premier League | HFX Wanderers FC | 3 - 0 | Pacific FC | 1.57 | 3.94 | 4.58 |
| 07.09.2025 | Premier League | Atletico Ottawa | 2 - 0 | Pacific FC | 1.56 | 3.72 | 5.00 |
| 31.08.2025 | Premier League | Valour FC | 1 - 1 | Pacific FC | 2.40 | 3.19 | 2.61 |
| 24.08.2025 | Premier League | Inter Toronto | 5 - 1 | Pacific FC | 1.85 | 3.41 | 3.62 |
| 10.08.2025 | Premier League | Vancouver FC | 2 - 3 | Pacific FC | 2.48 | 3.43 | 2.40 |
| 19.07.2025 | Premier League | Forge FC | 2 - 0 | Pacific FC | 1.63 | 3.66 | 4.60 |
| 23.06.2025 | Premier League | Cavalry FC | 1 - 0 | Pacific FC | - | - | - |
| 01.06.2025 | Premier League | Valour FC | 0 - 0 | Pacific FC | 2.80 | 3.18 | 2.31 |
| 17.05.2025 | Premier League | Cavalry FC | 4 - 0 | Pacific FC | 1.58 | 3.65 | 5.02 |
Away: 2 wins, 8 draws and 14 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 2 | 8% |
| Draws | 8 | 33% |
| Losses | 14 | 58% |
| Goals | 82 | 3.42 |
| Scored Goals | 23 | 0.96 |
| Conceded Goals | 59 | 2.46 |
| Matches Scored | 12 | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 22 | 92% |
| BTS | 12 | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 15 | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 11 | 46% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 0 - 2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 0 - 3 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 3 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 4 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 5 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 6 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 7 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 8 | 33.33% |
| -3 | 4 | 16.67% |
| -1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| -2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| -4 | 3 | 12.50% |
| +1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| -5 | 1 | 4.17% |