Deportes Concepcion
Primera Division
Chile
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Concepcion |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.10.2026 | Copa Chile | O'Higgins Rancagua | 2 - 0 | Dep. Concepcion | 2.20 | 3.21 | 2.94 |
| 23.09.2026 | Copa Chile | Curico Unido | 0 - 4 | Dep. Concepcion | 2.98 | 3.14 | 2.23 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera Division | Colo-Colo Santiago | 1 - 1 | Dep. Concepcion | 1.40 | 4.43 | 6.60 |
| 30.08.2026 | Primera Division | Nublense Chillan | 0 - 1 | Dep. Concepcion | 2.06 | 3.17 | 3.43 |
| 16.08.2026 | Primera Division | Cobresal El Salvador | 0 - 2 | Dep. Concepcion | 2.44 | 3.34 | 2.62 |
| 02.07.2026 | Copa Chile | Huachipato Talcahuano | 1 - 2 | Dep. Concepcion | 2.10 | 3.22 | 3.15 |
| 21.06.2026 | Copa Chile | Deportes Temuco | 1 - 1 | Dep. Concepcion | 2.51 | 3.30 | 2.48 |
| 30.05.2026 | Primera Division | Univ. de Chile | 2 - 1 | Dep. Concepcion | 1.51 | 3.90 | 5.75 |
| 09.05.2026 | Copa de la Liga | Colo-Colo Santiago | 3 - 1 | Dep. Concepcion | 1.38 | 4.39 | 6.44 |
| 24.04.2026 | Primera Division | Palestino Santiago | 0 - 1 | Dep. Concepcion | 1.66 | 3.78 | 4.40 |
| 14.04.2026 | Primera Division | Union La Calera | 1 - 0 | Dep. Concepcion | 2.16 | 3.17 | 3.18 |
| 29.03.2026 | Chile | Coquimbo Unido | 2 - 1 | Dep. Concepcion | 1.62 | 3.55 | 4.83 |
| 21.03.2026 | Chile | Huachipato Talcahuano | 2 - 2 | Dep. Concepcion | 2.05 | 3.28 | 3.26 |
| 13.03.2026 | Primera Division | Audax Italiano | 3 - 0 | Dep. Concepcion | 2.08 | 3.15 | 3.42 |
| 28.02.2026 | Primera Division | Coquimbo Unido | 0 - 1 | Dep. Concepcion | 1.66 | 3.57 | 4.82 |
| 15.02.2026 | Primera Division | Univ. de Concepcion | 2 - 1 | Dep. Concepcion | 2.10 | 3.28 | 3.22 |
| 08.02.2026 | Primera Division | Univ. Catolica | 2 - 0 | Dep. Concepcion | 1.59 | 3.79 | 5.03 |
| 02.02.2026 | Primera Division | O'Higgins Rancagua | 2 - 1 | Dep. Concepcion | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Nacional Montevideo | 1 - 0 | Dep. Concepcion | - | - | - |
| 24.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Montevideo Torque | 2 - 0 | Dep. Concepcion | 2.07 | 3.20 | 3.24 |
| 21.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Cerro Largo Melo | 1 - 3 | Dep. Concepcion | - | - | - |
Away: 7 wins, 3 draws and 11 losses in last 21 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 21 | |
| Wins | 7 | 33% |
| Draws | 3 | 14% |
| Losses | 11 | 52% |
| Goals | 51 | 2.43 |
| Scored Goals | 23 | 1.10 |
| Conceded Goals | 28 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 15 | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 16 | 76% |
| BTS | 10 | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 16 | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 10 | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 4 | 19% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 2 | 4 | 19.05% |
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 14.29% |
| 0 - 2 | 3 | 14.29% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 9.52% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 9.52% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.76% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 6 | 28.57% |
| 3 | 6 | 28.57% |
| 1 | 5 | 23.81% |
| 4 | 4 | 19.05% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 6 | 28.57% |
| +1 | 4 | 19.05% |
| -2 | 4 | 19.05% |
| 0 | 3 | 14.29% |
| +2 | 2 | 9.52% |
| +4 | 1 | 4.76% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.76% |