Deportes Concepcion
Primera Division
Chile
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Concepcion |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Concepcion | 1 - 0 | Palestino Santiago | 2.51 | 3.29 | 2.56 |
| 11.10.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Concepcion | 1 - 1 | Union La Calera | 1.96 | 3.27 | 3.70 |
| 01.10.2026 | Copa Chile | Dep. Concepcion | 0 - 1 | O'Higgins Rancagua | 2.27 | 3.12 | 2.89 |
| 27.09.2026 | Copa Chile | Dep. Concepcion | 2 - 0 | Curico Unido | 1.42 | 3.99 | 6.90 |
| 05.09.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Concepcion | 0 - 1 | Audax Italiano | 1.96 | 3.29 | 3.63 |
| 23.08.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Concepcion | 1 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | 3.01 | 3.15 | 2.28 |
| 09.08.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Concepcion | 1 - 0 | Univ. de Concepcion | 1.91 | 3.34 | 3.86 |
| 02.08.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Concepcion | 3 - 0 | Univ. Catolica | 3.42 | 3.45 | 1.99 |
| 27.07.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Concepcion | 2 - 0 | O'Higgins Rancagua | 2.34 | 3.30 | 2.90 |
| 07.07.2026 | Copa Chile | Dep. Concepcion | 2 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | 1.95 | 3.29 | 3.49 |
| 25.06.2026 | Copa Chile | Dep. Concepcion | 3 - 2 | Huachipato Talcahuano | 2.45 | 3.38 | 2.50 |
| 14.06.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Concepcion | 3 - 2 | Dep. Limache | 2.82 | 3.50 | 2.30 |
| 06.06.2026 | Copa de la Liga | Dep. Concepcion | 1 - 2 | Coquimbo Unido | 4.61 | 3.37 | 1.71 |
| 24.05.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Concepcion | 2 - 0 | Huachipato Talcahuano | 2.26 | 3.18 | 3.11 |
| 18.05.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Concepcion | 0 - 2 | Everton Vina del Mar | 2.49 | 3.08 | 2.82 |
| 05.05.2026 | Copa de la Liga | Dep. Concepcion | 0 - 1 | Huachipato Talcahuano | 2.54 | 3.20 | 2.54 |
| 19.04.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Concepcion | 3 - 3 | Deportes La Serena | 2.37 | 3.21 | 2.79 |
| 05.04.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Concepcion | 0 - 1 | Colo-Colo Santiago | 3.72 | 3.39 | 1.95 |
| 24.03.2026 | Chile | Dep. Concepcion | 1 - 3 | Colo-Colo Santiago | 4.23 | 3.43 | 1.74 |
| 06.03.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Concepcion | 0 - 2 | Nublense Chillan | 2.59 | 3.10 | 2.69 |
| 20.02.2026 | Primera Division | Dep. Concepcion | 1 - 1 | Cobresal El Salvador | 1.92 | 3.27 | 3.99 |
Home: 9 wins, 4 draws and 8 losses in last 21 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 21 | |
| Wins | 9 | 43% |
| Draws | 4 | 19% |
| Losses | 8 | 38% |
| Goals | 50 | 2.38 |
| Scored Goals | 27 | 1.29 |
| Conceded Goals | 23 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 15 | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 14 | 67% |
| BTS | 8 | 38% |
| Over 1.5 | 15 | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 6 | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 4 | 19% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 0 | 4 | 19.05% |
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 19.05% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 14.29% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 9.52% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 9.52% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 9.52% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.76% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 9 | 42.86% |
| 1 | 6 | 28.57% |
| 3 | 2 | 9.52% |
| 5 | 2 | 9.52% |
| 4 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 6 | 1 | 4.76% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 5 | 23.81% |
| +2 | 4 | 19.05% |
| 0 | 4 | 19.05% |
| +1 | 4 | 19.05% |
| -2 | 3 | 14.29% |
| +3 | 1 | 4.76% |