FC Vlasim
National League
Czech Republic
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Vlasim |
| Stadium: | Kollarova ulice |
| Capacity: | 6 000 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | National League | Ars. Ceska Lipa | 2 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.44 | 3.45 | 2.37 |
| 26.08.2026 | Czech Cup | Banik Sokolov | 0 - 3 | FC Vlasim | 9.01 | 5.55 | 1.23 |
| 14.08.2026 | National League | SK Kladno | 1 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.56 | 3.30 | 2.37 |
| 31.07.2026 | National League | Karvina | 1 - 0 | FC Vlasim | 1.67 | 3.56 | 4.26 |
| 26.07.2026 | National League | Banik Ostrava B | 2 - 2 | FC Vlasim | 2.06 | 3.32 | 3.07 |
| 01.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Slavia Prague | 1 - 2 | FC Vlasim | 1.12 | 8.70 | 14.25 |
| 26.06.2026 | Club Friendly | Jablonec | 2 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 1.34 | 4.71 | 6.58 |
| 23.05.2026 | National League | Slavia Prague B | 3 - 2 | FC Vlasim | 2.26 | 3.54 | 2.60 |
| 10.05.2026 | National League | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 0 | FC Vlasim | 1.41 | 4.27 | 6.02 |
| 01.05.2026 | National League | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.07 | 3.36 | 2.99 |
| 18.04.2026 | National League | MFK Chrudim | 0 - 2 | FC Vlasim | 2.51 | 3.28 | 2.46 |
| 11.04.2026 | National League | Artis Brno | 1 - 3 | FC Vlasim | 1.64 | 3.75 | 4.36 |
| 20.03.2026 | National League | Sparta Prague B | 0 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.55 | 3.27 | 2.41 |
| 07.03.2026 | National League | Hanacka Slavia | 0 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.44 | 3.20 | 2.60 |
| 03.12.2025 | Club Friendly | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.30 | 3.47 | 2.57 |
| 02.11.2025 | National League | Banik Ostrava B | 1 - 0 | FC Vlasim | 1.98 | 3.37 | 3.29 |
| 19.10.2025 | National League | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 1.96 | 3.49 | 3.24 |
| 26.09.2025 | National League | SK Prostejov | 1 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.19 | 3.22 | 2.93 |
| 12.09.2025 | National League | Pribram | 0 - 0 | FC Vlasim | 2.56 | 3.39 | 2.32 |
| 23.08.2025 | National League | SFC Opava | 3 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 1.65 | 3.83 | 4.21 |
| 08.08.2025 | National League | Dynamo Ceske Bud. | 0 - 0 | FC Vlasim | 2.06 | 3.57 | 2.88 |
| 30.07.2025 | National League | Taborsko | 3 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 1.85 | 3.54 | 3.49 |
| 25.07.2025 | National League | Usti nad Labem | 4 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 1.93 | 3.47 | 3.21 |
| 11.07.2025 | Club Friendly | FK Pardubice | 1 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 1.62 | 3.80 | 4.49 |
| 05.07.2025 | Club Friendly | Dynamo Ceske Bud. | 2 - 0 | FC Vlasim | 2.05 | 3.56 | 2.96 |
| 25.06.2025 | Club Friendly | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 4 | FC Vlasim | 1.92 | 3.63 | 3.20 |
Away: 7 wins, 7 draws and 12 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 7 | 27% |
| Draws | 7 | 27% |
| Losses | 12 | 46% |
| Goals | 67 | 2.58 |
| Scored Goals | 31 | 1.19 |
| Conceded Goals | 36 | 1.38 |
| Matches Scored | 20 | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 20 | 77% |
| BTS | 16 | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 19 | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 13 | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 7 | 27% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 1 - 2 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 3 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 1 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 4 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 5 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 6 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 8 | 30.77% |
| 0 | 7 | 26.92% |
| +1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| +2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| -2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -3 | 1 | 3.85% |