Mlada Boleslav
First League
Czech Republic
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Mlada Boleslav |
| Stadium: | Lokotrans Arena |
| Capacity: | 5 000 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 | Rel. Group | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | 1.90 | 3.55 | 3.55 |
| 25.04.2026 | 1. Liga | Karvina | 0 - 3 | Mlada Boleslav | 2.36 | 3.45 | 2.71 |
| 21.04.2026 | Czech Cup | Jablonec | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | 1.86 | 3.52 | 3.51 |
| 18.04.2026 | 1. Liga | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | 1.74 | 3.76 | 4.22 |
| 04.04.2026 | 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 4 | Mlada Boleslav | 1.77 | 3.61 | 4.28 |
| 26.03.2026 | Club Friendly | Dynamo Dresden | 2 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2026 | 1. Liga | FC Slovacko | 2 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | 1.99 | 3.35 | 3.56 |
| 22.02.2026 | 1. Liga | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | 1.71 | 3.88 | 4.28 |
| 07.02.2026 | 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 4 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | 1.20 | 6.47 | 11.66 |
| 24.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 4 | Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
| 21.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Aarhus Fremad | 2 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | 3.09 | 3.71 | 1.96 |
| 17.01.2026 | Club Friendly | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | 2.30 | 3.52 | 2.55 |
| 13.12.2025 | 1. Liga | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | 1.78 | 3.67 | 4.04 |
| 30.11.2025 | 1. Liga | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | 1.29 | 5.43 | 8.09 |
| 08.11.2025 | 1. Liga | Dukla Prague | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | 2.39 | 3.37 | 2.72 |
| 05.11.2025 | Czech Cup | Bohemians 1905 Prague | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | 1.90 | 3.35 | 3.52 |
| 22.10.2025 | 1. Liga | Bohemians 1905 Prague | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | 2.04 | 3.51 | 3.24 |
| 18.10.2025 | 1. Liga | FK Pardubice | 2 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | 2.31 | 3.49 | 2.79 |
| 28.09.2025 | 1. Liga | Jablonec | 2 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | 1.77 | 3.94 | 3.90 |
| 13.09.2025 | 1. Liga | Teplice | 2 - 3 | Mlada Boleslav | 2.14 | 3.50 | 3.05 |
| 09.08.2025 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 3 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | 2.69 | 3.35 | 2.46 |
| 27.07.2025 | 1. Liga | Sparta Prague | 3 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | 1.41 | 4.88 | 6.63 |
| 09.07.2025 | Club Friendly | Sturm Graz | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | 1.79 | 3.63 | 3.71 |
| 27.06.2025 | Club Friendly | Sparta Prague | 2 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
| 17.05.2025 | Rel. Group | FK Pardubice | 2 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | 2.59 | 3.44 | 2.41 |
Away: 6 wins, 9 draws and 10 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 25 | |
| Wins | 6 | 24% |
| Draws | 9 | 36% |
| Losses | 10 | 40% |
| Goals | 69 | 2.76 |
| Scored Goals | 33 | 1.32 |
| Conceded Goals | 36 | 1.44 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 72% |
| Matches Conceded | 19 | 76% |
| BTS | 16 | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 19 | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 15 | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 8 | 32% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 2 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 7 | 28.00% |
| 0 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 2 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 5 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 4 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 6 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 9 | 36.00% |
| -1 | 8 | 32.00% |
| +1 | 3 | 12.00% |
| +3 | 2 | 8.00% |
| +2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -4 | 1 | 4.00% |