Mlada Boleslav
First League
Czech Republic
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Mlada Boleslav |
| Stadium: | Lokotrans Arena |
| Capacity: | 5 000 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | 1. Liga | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | 2.22 | 3.53 | 2.93 |
| 28.10.2026 | Czech Cup | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 Prague | 1.90 | 3.32 | 3.44 |
| 17.10.2026 | 1. Liga | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 0 | Teplice | 2.04 | 3.57 | 3.28 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 1 | Pribram | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 | 1. Liga | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2.22 | 3.47 | 2.95 |
| 06.09.2026 | 1. Liga | Mlada Boleslav | 4 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | 2.24 | 3.42 | 2.96 |
| 22.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 1 | FC Slovacko | 1.83 | 3.59 | 3.94 |
| 08.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 0 | Sparta Prague | 3.89 | 3.84 | 1.78 |
| 18.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Mlada Boleslav | 4 - 0 | SV Ried | - | - | - |
| 11.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 0 | Taborsko | 1.64 | 3.94 | 4.06 |
| 04.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1.44 | 4.35 | 5.31 |
| 26.06.2026 | Club Friendly | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 0 | Dukla Prague | 2.14 | 3.57 | 2.76 |
| 23.05.2026 | Rel. Group | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 2 | Teplice | 2.14 | 3.49 | 2.99 |
| 12.05.2026 | Rel. Group | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 2 | Dukla Prague | 1.97 | 3.50 | 3.29 |
| 09.05.2026 | Rel. Group | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 1 | Zlin | 1.81 | 3.65 | 3.80 |
| 12.04.2026 | 1. Liga | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 1 | Dukla Prague | 1.70 | 3.63 | 4.45 |
| 14.03.2026 | 1. Liga | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 0 | FK Pardubice | 2.58 | 3.22 | 2.54 |
| 03.03.2026 | Czech Cup | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 0 | Sparta Prague | 4.97 | 4.13 | 1.49 |
| 28.02.2026 | 1. Liga | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 0 | Jablonec | 2.81 | 3.34 | 2.36 |
| 15.02.2026 | 1. Liga | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 0 | Teplice | 2.14 | 3.18 | 3.26 |
| 31.01.2026 | 1. Liga | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 Prague | 2.42 | 3.25 | 2.72 |
| 13.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Mlada Boleslav | 4 - 3 | Taborsko | 1.74 | 3.96 | 3.60 |
| 06.12.2025 | 1. Liga | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 1 | Zlin | 2.11 | 3.31 | 3.20 |
| 22.11.2025 | 1. Liga | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 2 | Sparta Prague | 6.17 | 4.37 | 1.43 |
Home: 16 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 16 | 67% |
| Draws | 5 | 21% |
| Losses | 3 | 12% |
| Goals | 69 | 2.88 |
| Scored Goals | 50 | 2.08 |
| Conceded Goals | 19 | 0.79 |
| Matches Scored | 21 | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 12 | 50% |
| BTS | 11 | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 14 | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 8 | 33% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 0 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 3 - 1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 7 | 29.17% |
| 3 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 4 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 5 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 7 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +2 | 7 | 29.17% |
| 0 | 5 | 20.83% |
| +1 | 4 | 16.67% |
| +3 | 3 | 12.50% |
| +4 | 2 | 8.33% |
| -1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| -2 | 1 | 4.17% |