Fleury 91
Championnat National
France
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Fleury-Merogis |
Played League Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.05.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 1 - 2 | Rouen | 2.36 | 3.25 | 2.62 |
| 09.05.2026 | Champ. National | Orleans | 2 - 0 | Fleury 91 | 2.40 | 3.24 | 2.54 |
| 01.05.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 4 - 0 | Le Puy Foot | 2.20 | 3.30 | 2.80 |
| 24.04.2026 | Champ. National | Chateauroux | 0 - 2 | Fleury 91 | 2.65 | 3.34 | 2.27 |
| 17.04.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 2 - 0 | Valenciennes | 2.14 | 3.35 | 2.90 |
| 10.04.2026 | Champ. National | Sochaux | 2 - 2 | Fleury 91 | 1.70 | 3.57 | 4.13 |
| 03.04.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 3 - 1 | Dijon | 3.24 | 3.23 | 2.04 |
| 27.03.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 3 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | 1.72 | 3.34 | 4.34 |
| 20.03.2026 | Champ. National | Versailles 78 | 1 - 1 | Fleury 91 | 1.97 | 3.19 | 3.46 |
| 13.03.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 2 - 1 | Quevilly-Rouen | 1.69 | 3.29 | 4.53 |
| 06.03.2026 | Champ. National | Aubagne Air Bel | 1 - 2 | Fleury 91 | 2.66 | 2.96 | 2.49 |
| 27.02.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 0 - 4 | Concarneau | 1.95 | 3.17 | 3.50 |
| 17.02.2026 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 2 - 3 | Fleury 91 | 3.15 | 3.06 | 2.13 |
| 13.02.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 2 - 2 | Villefranche-B. | 1.74 | 3.11 | 4.78 |
| 06.02.2026 | Champ. National | Caen | 1 - 0 | Fleury 91 | 2.37 | 3.06 | 2.74 |
| 30.01.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 1 - 0 | Paris 13 Atl. | 1.85 | 3.17 | 3.92 |
| 16.01.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 3 - 0 | Orleans | 2.42 | 3.03 | 2.65 |
| 12.12.2025 | Champ. National | Le Puy Foot | 2 - 1 | Fleury 91 | 2.00 | 3.09 | 3.46 |
| 05.12.2025 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 0 - 0 | Chateauroux | 1.73 | 3.28 | 4.44 |
| 21.11.2025 | Champ. National | Valenciennes | 0 - 2 | Fleury 91 | 2.11 | 3.15 | 3.17 |
| 07.11.2025 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | 2.65 | 2.98 | 2.49 |
| 31.10.2025 | Champ. National | Dijon | 0 - 1 | Fleury 91 | 1.84 | 3.26 | 3.96 |
| 21.10.2025 | Champ. National | Bourg Peronnas | 2 - 2 | Fleury 91 | 3.43 | 3.01 | 2.08 |
| 17.10.2025 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 0 - 0 | Versailles 78 | 2.34 | 3.03 | 2.90 |
| 03.10.2025 | Champ. National | Quevilly-Rouen | 1 - 1 | Fleury 91 | 2.93 | 3.02 | 2.29 |
| 26.09.2025 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 0 - 2 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1.77 | 3.22 | 4.28 |
| 19.09.2025 | Champ. National | Concarneau | 0 - 1 | Fleury 91 | 2.57 | 2.94 | 2.62 |
| 05.09.2025 | Champ. National | Villefranche-B. | 0 - 3 | Fleury 91 | 2.84 | 3.05 | 2.33 |
| 29.08.2025 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 1 - 2 | Caen | 2.41 | 3.04 | 2.71 |
| 22.08.2025 | Champ. National | Paris 13 Atl. | 1 - 0 | Fleury 91 | 2.56 | 2.97 | 2.60 |
| 15.08.2025 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 4 - 1 | Stade Briochin | 2.01 | 3.19 | 3.34 |
| 08.08.2025 | Champ. National | Rouen | 0 - 0 | Fleury 91 | 2.18 | 2.96 | 3.17 |
Overall: 15 wins, 9 draws and 8 losses in last 32 matches.
Played Matches
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dijon | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 2 | Sochaux | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 3 | Rouen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
| 4 | Fleury 91 | - | - |
| 5 | Versailles 78 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 6 | Orleans | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
| 7 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | 4 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 8 | Caen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
| 9 | Concarneau | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 |
| 10 | Valenciennes | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
| 11 | Aubagne Air Bel | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 12 | Villefranche-Beaujolais | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 |
| 13 | Quevilly-Rouen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 14 | Paris 13 Atletico | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 15 | Bourg Peronnas | 3 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 16 | Chateauroux | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
| 17 | Stade Briochin | 4 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 32 | |
| Wins | 15 | 47% |
| Draws | 9 | 28% |
| Losses | 8 | 25% |
| Goals | 77 | 2.41 |
| Scored Goals | 47 | 1.47 |
| Conceded Goals | 30 | 0.94 |
| Matches Scored | 23 | 72% |
| Matches Conceded | 18 | 56% |
| BTS | 13 | 41% |
| Over 1.5 | 23 | 72% |
| Over 2.5 | 16 | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 8 | 25% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 0 | 4 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 9.38% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 9.38% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 9.38% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 9.38% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 9.38% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 6.25% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 6.25% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 6.25% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 6.25% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.12% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.12% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 3.12% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 3.12% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 3.12% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 8 | 25.00% |
| 2 | 7 | 21.88% |
| 4 | 6 | 18.75% |
| 1 | 5 | 15.62% |
| 0 | 4 | 12.50% |
| 5 | 2 | 6.25% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 9 | 28.12% |
| +1 | 6 | 18.75% |
| -1 | 5 | 15.62% |
| +2 | 4 | 12.50% |
| +3 | 4 | 12.50% |
| -2 | 2 | 6.25% |
| +4 | 1 | 3.12% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.12% |