Fleury 91
Championnat National
France
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Fleury-Merogis |
Last Played Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.05.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 1 - 2 | Rouen | 2.36 | 3.30 | 2.60 |
| 09.05.2026 | Champ. National | Orleans | 2 - 0 | Fleury 91 | 2.43 | 3.25 | 2.52 |
| 01.05.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 4 - 0 | Le Puy Foot | 2.31 | 3.31 | 2.67 |
| 24.04.2026 | Champ. National | Chateauroux | 0 - 2 | Fleury 91 | 2.63 | 3.35 | 2.26 |
| 17.04.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 2 - 0 | Valenciennes | 2.17 | 3.35 | 2.83 |
| 10.04.2026 | Champ. National | Sochaux | 2 - 2 | Fleury 91 | 1.70 | 3.57 | 4.13 |
| 03.04.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 3 - 1 | Dijon | 3.16 | 3.22 | 2.05 |
| 27.03.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 3 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | 1.72 | 3.33 | 4.27 |
| 20.03.2026 | Champ. National | Versailles 78 | 1 - 1 | Fleury 91 | 1.96 | 3.22 | 3.41 |
| 13.03.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 2 - 1 | Quevilly-Rouen | 1.71 | 3.29 | 4.44 |
| 06.03.2026 | Champ. National | Aubagne Air Bel | 1 - 2 | Fleury 91 | 2.70 | 3.04 | 2.43 |
| 27.02.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 0 - 4 | Concarneau | 1.95 | 3.17 | 3.50 |
| 17.02.2026 | Champ. National | Stade Briochin | 2 - 3 | Fleury 91 | 3.12 | 3.07 | 2.14 |
| 13.02.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 2 - 2 | Villefranche-B. | 1.74 | 3.16 | 4.53 |
| 06.02.2026 | Champ. National | Caen | 1 - 0 | Fleury 91 | 2.41 | 3.06 | 2.72 |
| 30.01.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 1 - 0 | Paris 13 Atl. | 1.86 | 3.15 | 3.88 |
| 16.01.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 3 - 0 | Orleans | 2.44 | 3.05 | 2.66 |
| 12.12.2025 | Champ. National | Le Puy Foot | 2 - 1 | Fleury 91 | 1.98 | 3.13 | 3.46 |
| 05.12.2025 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 0 - 0 | Chateauroux | 1.72 | 3.27 | 4.45 |
| 21.11.2025 | Champ. National | Valenciennes | 0 - 2 | Fleury 91 | 2.11 | 3.15 | 3.17 |
| 07.11.2025 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | 2.64 | 3.01 | 2.51 |
| 31.10.2025 | Champ. National | Dijon | 0 - 1 | Fleury 91 | 1.83 | 3.26 | 3.89 |
| 21.10.2025 | Champ. National | Bourg Peronnas | 2 - 2 | Fleury 91 | 3.47 | 2.98 | 2.05 |
| 17.10.2025 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 0 - 0 | Versailles 78 | 2.36 | 3.03 | 2.82 |
| 03.10.2025 | Champ. National | Quevilly-Rouen | 1 - 1 | Fleury 91 | 2.88 | 2.99 | 2.33 |
| 26.09.2025 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 0 - 2 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1.78 | 3.18 | 4.23 |
| 19.09.2025 | Champ. National | Concarneau | 0 - 1 | Fleury 91 | 2.56 | 2.93 | 2.62 |
| 05.09.2025 | Champ. National | Villefranche-B. | 0 - 3 | Fleury 91 | 2.82 | 3.02 | 2.35 |
| 29.08.2025 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 1 - 2 | Caen | 2.42 | 2.99 | 2.71 |
| 22.08.2025 | Champ. National | Paris 13 Atl. | 1 - 0 | Fleury 91 | 2.53 | 2.98 | 2.61 |
| 15.08.2025 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 4 - 1 | Stade Briochin | 2.01 | 3.16 | 3.34 |
| 08.08.2025 | Champ. National | Rouen | 0 - 0 | Fleury 91 | 2.16 | 2.93 | 3.25 |
| 01.08.2025 | Club Friendly | Fleury 91 | 2 - 1 | Boulogne | 2.98 | 3.32 | 2.13 |
| 18.07.2025 | Club Friendly | Dijon | 2 - 2 | Fleury 91 | - | - | - |
| 16.07.2025 | Club Friendly | Paris 13 Atl. | 2 - 0 | Fleury 91 | - | - | - |
| 12.07.2025 | Club Friendly | Lorient | 5 - 1 | Fleury 91 | - | - | - |
Overall: 16 wins, 10 draws and 10 losses in last 36 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 36 | |
| Wins | 16 | 44% |
| Draws | 10 | 28% |
| Losses | 10 | 28% |
| Goals | 92 | 2.56 |
| Scored Goals | 52 | 1.44 |
| Conceded Goals | 40 | 1.11 |
| Matches Scored | 26 | 72% |
| Matches Conceded | 22 | 61% |
| BTS | 16 | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 27 | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 19 | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 10 | 28% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 0 | 4 | 11.11% |
| 2 - 2 | 4 | 11.11% |
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 8.33% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 2 | 3 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 5.56% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 5.56% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 2.78% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 2.78% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 2.78% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 2.78% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 2.78% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 2.78% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 9 | 25.00% |
| 2 | 8 | 22.22% |
| 4 | 7 | 19.44% |
| 1 | 5 | 13.89% |
| 0 | 4 | 11.11% |
| 5 | 2 | 5.56% |
| 6 | 1 | 2.78% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 10 | 27.78% |
| +1 | 7 | 19.44% |
| -1 | 5 | 13.89% |
| +2 | 4 | 11.11% |
| +3 | 4 | 11.11% |
| -2 | 3 | 8.33% |
| -4 | 2 | 5.56% |
| +4 | 1 | 2.78% |