Guingamp
Ligue 2
France
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Guingamp |
| Stadium: | Stade de Roudourou |
| Capacity: | 18 462 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 3 - 0 | Saint Etienne | 3.79 | 3.56 | 1.90 |
| 16.10.2026 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 1 - 2 | Pau | 2.16 | 3.44 | 3.11 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Guingamp | 2 - 1 | Le Mans | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 1 - 3 | Red Star Paris | 2.38 | 3.43 | 2.78 |
| 12.09.2026 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 2 - 1 | Annecy | 2.20 | 3.33 | 3.17 |
| 29.08.2026 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 3 - 3 | Nantes | 2.63 | 3.37 | 2.53 |
| 14.08.2026 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 1 - 0 | Boulogne | 1.76 | 3.56 | 4.50 |
| 25.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Guingamp | 0 - 2 | Lorient | - | - | - |
| 02.05.2026 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 0 - 1 | Bastia | 2.37 | 3.31 | 2.75 |
| 10.04.2026 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 1 - 1 | Grenoble Foot 38 | 1.70 | 3.62 | 4.49 |
| 21.03.2026 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 0 - 2 | Reims | 2.54 | 3.27 | 2.58 |
| 13.03.2026 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 1 - 0 | Amiens | 1.54 | 4.02 | 5.24 |
| 28.02.2026 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 0 - 0 | Rodez AF | 1.76 | 3.65 | 4.11 |
| 14.02.2026 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 1 - 2 | Saint Etienne | 2.46 | 3.32 | 2.65 |
| 24.01.2026 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 1 - 0 | Troyes | 2.69 | 3.13 | 2.53 |
| 03.01.2026 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 3 - 0 | Boulogne | 1.89 | 3.32 | 3.95 |
| 19.12.2025 | Coupe de France | Guingamp | 0 - 1 | Lavallois | 1.79 | 3.32 | 4.23 |
| 05.12.2025 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 0 - 3 | Annecy | 1.94 | 3.23 | 3.87 |
| 08.11.2025 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 2 - 2 | Pau | 2.08 | 3.38 | 3.29 |
| 31.10.2025 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 2 - 0 | Lavallois | 1.90 | 3.30 | 3.95 |
| 24.10.2025 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 0 - 1 | Clermont Foot | 1.67 | 3.65 | 4.87 |
| 03.10.2025 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 2 - 2 | Nancy | 2.12 | 3.26 | 3.29 |
| 23.09.2025 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 2 - 1 | Dunkerque | 2.41 | 3.35 | 2.71 |
| 15.09.2025 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 1 - 0 | Montpellier | 2.45 | 3.24 | 2.75 |
| 23.08.2025 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 0 - 4 | Red Star Paris | 1.93 | 3.46 | 3.60 |
| 09.08.2025 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 3 - 3 | Le Mans | 1.69 | 3.58 | 4.61 |
Home: 10 wins, 6 draws and 10 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 10 | 38% |
| Draws | 6 | 23% |
| Losses | 10 | 38% |
| Goals | 67 | 2.58 |
| Scored Goals | 32 | 1.23 |
| Conceded Goals | 35 | 1.35 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 69% |
| Matches Conceded | 18 | 69% |
| BTS | 11 | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 18 | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 14 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 6 | 23% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 8 | 30.77% |
| 1 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 2 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 4 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 6 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 0 | 6 | 23.08% |
| -1 | 5 | 19.23% |
| -2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| +3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.85% |