TempoTips
Lavallois

Lavallois

Ligue 2
France

Team Info
City: Laval
Stadium: Stade Francis-Le-Basser
Capacity: 18 739 (10 739)
Dimension: 104 x 65 m
Pictures: Google maps

Last Away Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
09.10.2026 Ligue 2 Pau 3 - 2 Lavallois 2.05 3.40 3.43
11.09.2026 Ligue 2 Dijon 3 - 2 Lavallois 2.00 3.56 3.50
22.08.2026 Ligue 2 Metz 1 - 1 Lavallois 1.75 3.59 4.45
08.08.2026 Ligue 2 Rodez AF 3 - 1 Lavallois 2.02 3.40 3.52
19.05.2026 Playoff Rouen 1 - 1 Lavallois 2.27 3.18 3.15
02.05.2026 Ligue 2 Troyes 4 - 0 Lavallois 1.55 4.05 5.20
20.04.2026 Ligue 2 Dunkerque 0 - 2 Lavallois 1.91 3.37 3.78
03.04.2026 Ligue 2 Red Star Paris 0 - 0 Lavallois 1.72 3.43 4.69
13.03.2026 Ligue 2 Montpellier 2 - 0 Lavallois 1.83 3.32 4.20
21.02.2026 Ligue 2 Saint Etienne 2 - 1 Lavallois 1.55 3.84 5.54
07.02.2026 Ligue 2 Le Mans 1 - 1 Lavallois 1.76 3.12 5.08
04.02.2026 Coupe de France Lyonnais 2 - 0 Lavallois 1.25 5.22 10.73
23.01.2026 Ligue 2 Amiens 0 - 0 Lavallois 2.78 2.98 2.62
10.01.2026 Coupe de France Istres 0 - 2 Lavallois 4.18 3.33 1.80
03.01.2026 Ligue 2 Clermont Foot 4 - 1 Lavallois 2.63 2.93 2.77
19.12.2025 Coupe de France Guingamp 0 - 1 Lavallois 1.79 3.32 4.23
08.12.2025 Ligue 2 Reims 4 - 0 Lavallois 1.61 3.64 5.36
25.11.2025 Ligue 2 Bastia 0 - 2 Lavallois 2.17 2.97 3.48
07.11.2025 Ligue 2 Nancy 0 - 2 Lavallois 2.09 3.12 3.53
31.10.2025 Ligue 2 Guingamp 2 - 0 Lavallois 1.90 3.30 3.95
03.10.2025 Ligue 2 Annecy 0 - 0 Lavallois 2.66 2.99 2.70
23.09.2025 Ligue 2 Pau 1 - 0 Lavallois 2.43 3.27 2.75
12.09.2025 Ligue 2 Boulogne 1 - 2 Lavallois 2.92 3.12 2.39
22.08.2025 Ligue 2 Rodez AF 1 - 1 Lavallois 2.29 3.32 2.89
15.08.2025 Ligue 2 Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 1 Lavallois 2.60 3.25 2.66

Away: 6 wins, 8 draws and 11 losses in last 25 matches.

Played Matches

                         

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 25  
Wins 6 24%
Draws 8 32%
Losses 11 44%
Goals 59 2.36
Scored Goals 23 0.92
Conceded Goals 36 1.44
Matches Scored 16 64%
Matches Conceded 17 68%
BTS 11 44%
Over 1.5 20 80%
Over 2.5 8 32%
Over 3.5 6 24%
Results
1 - 1 5 20.00%
2 - 0 4 16.00%
0 - 0 3 12.00%
0 - 2 3 12.00%
0 - 4 2 8.00%
2 - 3 2 8.00%
1 - 0 1 4.00%
2 - 1 1 4.00%
0 - 1 1 4.00%
1 - 2 1 4.00%
1 - 3 1 4.00%
1 - 4 1 4.00%
Total Goals
2 12 48.00%
0 3 12.00%
4 3 12.00%
5 3 12.00%
1 2 8.00%
3 2 8.00%
Goal Difference
0 8 32.00%
+2 4 16.00%
-1 4 16.00%
-2 4 16.00%
+1 2 8.00%
-4 2 8.00%
-3 1 4.00%