TempoTips
Lavallois

Lavallois

Ligue 2
France

Team Info
City: Laval
Stadium: Stade Francis-Le-Basser
Capacity: 18 739 (10 739)
Dimension: 104 x 65 m
Pictures: Google maps

Last Home Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
30.10.2026 Ligue 2 Lavallois 1 - 0 Boulogne 2.42 3.18 2.92
16.10.2026 Ligue 2 Lavallois 3 - 3 Clermont Foot 2.09 3.31 3.43
02.10.2026 Club Friendly Lavallois 1 - 0 Rennais 4.97 4.17 1.50
18.09.2026 Ligue 2 Lavallois 1 - 1 Sochaux 2.31 3.17 3.12
04.09.2026 Ligue 2 Lavallois 1 - 2 Red Star Paris 3.01 3.21 2.34
28.08.2026 Ligue 2 Lavallois 0 - 3 Grenoble Foot 38 2.09 3.23 3.55
14.08.2026 Ligue 2 Lavallois 2 - 1 Nantes 3.70 3.31 1.99
15.07.2026 Club Friendly Lavallois 5 - 0 Quevilly-Rouen 1.92 3.25 3.58
24.05.2026 Playoff Lavallois 1 - 0 Rouen 2.08 3.13 3.51
09.05.2026 Ligue 2 Lavallois 2 - 1 Boulogne 1.72 3.64 4.62
24.04.2026 Ligue 2 Lavallois 0 - 0 Rodez AF 2.59 3.30 2.53
10.04.2026 Ligue 2 Lavallois 2 - 2 Reims 4.29 3.49 1.77
20.03.2026 Ligue 2 Lavallois 3 - 2 Grenoble Foot 38 2.33 3.00 3.09
06.03.2026 Ligue 2 Lavallois 2 - 2 Guingamp 3.45 3.10 2.12
27.02.2026 Ligue 2 Lavallois 1 - 1 Nancy 2.69 2.90 2.77
13.02.2026 Ligue 2 Lavallois 2 - 2 Annecy 3.22 2.92 2.37
30.01.2026 Ligue 2 Lavallois 0 - 1 Pau 3.21 3.09 2.22
16.01.2026 Ligue 2 Lavallois 0 - 2 Bastia 2.37 2.86 3.18
12.12.2025 Ligue 2 Lavallois 1 - 2 Dunkerque 3.17 3.06 2.26
21.11.2025 Ligue 2 Lavallois 0 - 1 Troyes 3.35 3.06 2.18
28.10.2025 Ligue 2 Lavallois 1 - 1 Le Mans 2.76 3.00 2.58
18.10.2025 Ligue 2 Lavallois 0 - 1 Red Star Paris 2.60 3.00 2.74
27.09.2025 Ligue 2 Lavallois 0 - 1 Montpellier 2.80 3.05 2.51
19.09.2025 Ligue 2 Lavallois 0 - 3 Amiens 1.76 3.54 4.37
29.08.2025 Ligue 2 Lavallois 0 - 0 Clermont Foot 2.01 3.29 3.57

Home: 7 wins, 9 draws and 9 losses in last 25 matches.

Played Matches

                         

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 25  
Wins 7 28%
Draws 9 36%
Losses 9 36%
Goals 61 2.44
Scored Goals 29 1.16
Conceded Goals 32 1.28
Matches Scored 16 64%
Matches Conceded 19 76%
BTS 12 48%
Over 1.5 16 64%
Over 2.5 12 48%
Over 3.5 6 24%
Results
0 - 1 4 16.00%
1 - 0 3 12.00%
1 - 1 3 12.00%
2 - 2 3 12.00%
2 - 1 2 8.00%
0 - 0 2 8.00%
0 - 3 2 8.00%
1 - 2 2 8.00%
3 - 2 1 4.00%
5 - 0 1 4.00%
3 - 3 1 4.00%
0 - 2 1 4.00%
Total Goals
1 7 28.00%
3 6 24.00%
2 4 16.00%
4 3 12.00%
0 2 8.00%
5 2 8.00%
6 1 4.00%
Goal Difference
0 9 36.00%
+1 6 24.00%
-1 6 24.00%
-3 2 8.00%
+5 1 4.00%
-2 1 4.00%