Gagra
Premier Liga
Georgia
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Tbilisi |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.2026 | Premier Liga | Rustavi | 3 - 0 | Gagra | 1.74 | 3.27 | 4.15 |
| 08.08.2026 | Premier Liga | Dinamo Batumi | 2 - 2 | Gagra | 2.05 | 3.17 | 3.18 |
| 02.08.2026 | Georgian Cup | Gar. Sagarejo | 1 - 4 | Gagra | 2.42 | 3.03 | 2.63 |
| 18.06.2026 | Premier Liga | Meshakhte Tkib. | 1 - 1 | Gagra | 3.15 | 3.03 | 2.14 |
| 28.05.2026 | Premier Liga | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 - 2 | Gagra | 1.45 | 3.97 | 5.82 |
| 20.05.2026 | Premier Liga | Iberia 1999 | 1 - 0 | Gagra | 1.46 | 3.79 | 6.20 |
| 11.05.2026 | Premier Liga | Spaeri | 3 - 0 | Gagra | 2.17 | 3.10 | 3.02 |
| 02.05.2026 | Premier Liga | Samgurali Tskh. | 2 - 0 | Gagra | 2.05 | 3.26 | 3.12 |
| 21.04.2026 | Premier Liga | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 - 1 | Gagra | 1.59 | 3.51 | 4.93 |
| 07.04.2026 | Premier Liga | Dila Gori | 1 - 1 | Gagra | 1.59 | 3.53 | 5.01 |
| 15.03.2026 | Premier Liga | Rustavi | 1 - 2 | Gagra | 1.68 | 3.54 | 4.28 |
| 07.03.2026 | Premier Liga | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 1 | Gagra | 2.57 | 3.08 | 2.44 |
| 17.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 1 - 1 | Gagra | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Zarya Lugansk | 2 - 0 | Gagra | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2025 | Premier Liga | Iberia 1999 | 2 - 1 | Gagra | 1.23 | 5.00 | 9.13 |
| 21.11.2025 | Premier Liga | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 4 | Gagra | 1.42 | 3.89 | 6.29 |
| 02.11.2025 | Premier Liga | Samgurali Tskh. | 1 - 1 | Gagra | 1.88 | 3.20 | 3.63 |
| 21.10.2025 | Premier Liga | Dila Gori | 5 - 0 | Gagra | 1.33 | 4.31 | 7.25 |
| 27.09.2025 | Premier Liga | Telavi | 4 - 0 | Gagra | 2.31 | 2.82 | 2.95 |
| 20.09.2025 | Premier Liga | Gar. Sagarejo | 2 - 2 | Gagra | 2.12 | 2.99 | 3.18 |
| 13.09.2025 | Premier Liga | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 - 1 | Gagra | 1.57 | 3.52 | 5.18 |
| 30.08.2025 | Premier Liga | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 1 - 2 | Gagra | 2.89 | 2.97 | 2.28 |
| 17.08.2025 | Premier Liga | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 2 | Gagra | 1.77 | 3.19 | 4.11 |
| 03.08.2025 | Premier Liga | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 1 | Gagra | 1.73 | 3.26 | 4.41 |
| 29.05.2025 | Premier Liga | Iberia 1999 | 3 - 1 | Gagra | 1.36 | 4.12 | 6.77 |
Away: 8 wins, 7 draws and 10 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 25 | |
| Wins | 8 | 32% |
| Draws | 7 | 28% |
| Losses | 10 | 40% |
| Goals | 73 | 2.92 |
| Scored Goals | 30 | 1.20 |
| Conceded Goals | 43 | 1.72 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 72% |
| Matches Conceded | 23 | 92% |
| BTS | 16 | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 22 | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 15 | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 7 | 28% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 8 | 32.00% |
| 2 | 7 | 28.00% |
| 4 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 1 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 5 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 6 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 7 | 28.00% |
| +1 | 6 | 24.00% |
| -1 | 3 | 12.00% |
| -2 | 3 | 12.00% |
| -3 | 2 | 8.00% |
| +2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| +3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -4 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -5 | 1 | 4.00% |