Gagra
Premier Liga
Georgia
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Tbilisi |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 2 - 2 | Rustavi | 3.39 | 3.21 | 1.94 |
| 27.10.2026 | Georgian Cup | Gagra | 2 - 1 | Rustavi | 3.41 | 3.01 | 2.00 |
| 17.10.2026 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Batumi | 5.14 | 3.93 | 1.50 |
| 19.09.2026 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 1 - 1 | Meshakhte Tkib. | 1.78 | 3.25 | 4.06 |
| 10.09.2026 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3.21 | 3.35 | 1.97 |
| 31.08.2026 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 2 - 0 | Iberia 1999 | 4.32 | 3.35 | 1.70 |
| 17.08.2026 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 1 - 1 | Spaeri | 2.24 | 3.26 | 2.74 |
| 24.06.2026 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 0 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh. | 2.77 | 3.14 | 2.28 |
| 14.06.2026 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3.88 | 3.18 | 1.85 |
| 24.05.2026 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 2 - 0 | Dila Gori | 3.73 | 3.14 | 1.89 |
| 16.05.2026 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 1 - 1 | Rustavi | 3.20 | 3.12 | 2.06 |
| 06.05.2026 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Batumi | 2.05 | 3.31 | 3.05 |
| 27.04.2026 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 1 - 1 | Meshakhte Tkib. | 1.90 | 3.18 | 3.65 |
| 17.04.2026 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 2 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3.48 | 3.11 | 1.97 |
| 03.04.2026 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 1 - 2 | Iberia 1999 | 4.04 | 3.49 | 1.73 |
| 11.03.2026 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 0 - 3 | Spaeri | 2.24 | 3.17 | 2.80 |
| 02.03.2026 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 0 - 1 | Samgurali Tskh. | 2.24 | 3.25 | 2.74 |
| 24.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Gagra | 1 - 0 | Gar. Sagarejo | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2025 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 1 - 2 | Telavi | 1.77 | 3.26 | 3.93 |
| 25.11.2025 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 4 - 1 | Gar. Sagarejo | 2.74 | 3.10 | 2.29 |
| 07.11.2025 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 1 - 3 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 1.55 | 3.64 | 4.92 |
| 26.10.2025 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 4 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | 1.96 | 3.18 | 3.41 |
| 17.10.2025 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3.38 | 3.19 | 1.95 |
| 03.10.2025 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 1 - 3 | Iberia 1999 | 5.15 | 3.44 | 1.58 |
Home: 7 wins, 8 draws and 9 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 7 | 29% |
| Draws | 8 | 33% |
| Losses | 9 | 38% |
| Goals | 66 | 2.75 |
| Scored Goals | 32 | 1.33 |
| Conceded Goals | 34 | 1.42 |
| Matches Scored | 20 | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 20 | 83% |
| BTS | 17 | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 13 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 7 | 29% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 8 | 33.33% |
| 3 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 4 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 5 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 8 | 33.33% |
| -1 | 4 | 16.67% |
| -2 | 4 | 16.67% |
| +1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| +2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| +3 | 2 | 8.33% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.17% |