TempoTips
Paksi

Paksi

NB I
Hungary

Team Info
City: Paks
Stadium: Fehervari uti Stadion
Capacity: 6 150
Dimension: 105 x 68 m
Pictures: Google maps

Last Away Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
29.08.2026 NB I Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 1 - 1 Paksi 2.21 3.69 2.68
16.08.2026 NB I Puskas Academy 3 - 2 Paksi 2.11 3.59 2.87
03.08.2026 NB I Zalaegerszegi 5 - 2 Paksi 3.04 3.55 2.05
30.07.2026 CL Qual. Panathinaikos 2 - 2 Paksi 1.30 5.43 9.05
17.07.2026 Club Friendly Austria Wien 4 - 1 Paksi 1.70 4.05 3.92
16.07.2026 Club Friendly Slaven Belupo 3 - 5 Paksi 2.19 3.59 2.65
04.07.2026 Club Friendly NK Osijek 0 - 4 Paksi 2.05 3.84 2.88
16.05.2026 NB I Diosgyori 1 - 3 Paksi 5.03 4.50 1.49
26.04.2026 NB I Ferencvarosi 2 - 0 Paksi 1.44 4.55 5.58
11.04.2026 NB I Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 2 - 0 Paksi 2.50 3.50 2.41
20.03.2026 NB I MTK Budapest 0 - 2 Paksi 2.94 3.72 2.05
07.03.2026 NB I Ujpest 0 - 0 Paksi 2.39 3.40 2.55
28.02.2026 NB I Kisvarda 2 - 1 Paksi 2.76 3.36 2.28
07.02.2026 NB I Debreceni 1 - 0 Paksi 3.03 3.48 2.11
24.01.2026 NB I Puskas Academy 1 - 2 Paksi 2.26 3.49 2.74
16.01.2026 Club Friendly Widzew Lodz 2 - 1 Paksi - - -
14.12.2025 NB I Kazincbarcikai 0 - 2 Paksi 4.36 3.95 1.65
29.11.2025 NB I Zalaegerszegi 1 - 0 Paksi 2.96 3.58 2.11
01.11.2025 NB I Gyori ETO 0 - 0 Paksi 1.95 3.84 3.19
25.10.2025 NB I Diosgyori 2 - 1 Paksi 3.63 3.98 1.78
05.10.2025 NB I Ferencvarosi 2 - 2 Paksi 1.58 4.31 4.57
20.09.2025 NB I Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 1 - 1 Paksi 3.71 3.80 1.79
24.08.2025 NB I MTK Budapest 2 - 3 Paksi 2.30 3.93 2.49
10.08.2025 NB I Ujpest 1 - 2 Paksi 1.92 3.81 3.30
07.08.2025 CL Qual. Polissya Zhyt. 3 - 0 Paksi 2.08 3.27 3.39
03.08.2025 NB I Kisvarda 1 - 5 Paksi 2.68 3.67 2.25

Away: 9 wins, 6 draws and 11 losses in last 26 matches.

Played Matches

                          

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 26  
Wins 9 35%
Draws 6 23%
Losses 11 42%
Goals 84 3.23
Scored Goals 42 1.62
Conceded Goals 42 1.62
Matches Scored 19 73%
Matches Conceded 21 81%
BTS 16 62%
Over 1.5 22 85%
Over 2.5 16 62%
Over 3.5 10 38%
Results
1 - 2 3 11.54%
2 - 0 2 7.69%
2 - 1 2 7.69%
0 - 0 2 7.69%
1 - 1 2 7.69%
2 - 2 2 7.69%
0 - 1 2 7.69%
0 - 2 2 7.69%
3 - 1 1 3.85%
3 - 2 1 3.85%
4 - 0 1 3.85%
5 - 1 1 3.85%
5 - 3 1 3.85%
0 - 3 1 3.85%
1 - 4 1 3.85%
2 - 3 1 3.85%
2 - 5 1 3.85%
Total Goals
2 6 23.08%
3 6 23.08%
4 4 15.38%
5 3 11.54%
0 2 7.69%
1 2 7.69%
6 1 3.85%
7 1 3.85%
8 1 3.85%
Goal Difference
0 6 23.08%
-1 6 23.08%
+2 4 15.38%
+1 3 11.54%
-3 3 11.54%
+4 2 7.69%
-2 2 7.69%