TempoTips
Paksi

Paksi

NB I
Hungary

Team Info
City: Paks
Stadium: Fehervari uti Stadion
Capacity: 6 150
Dimension: 105 x 68 m
Pictures: Google maps

Last Home Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
17.10.2026 NB I Paksi 1 - 2 Gyori ETO 1.89 3.90 3.21
10.10.2026 NB I Paksi 3 - 0 MTK Budapest 1.92 3.95 3.05
05.09.2026 NB I Paksi 2 - 4 Debreceni 1.93 3.76 3.21
21.08.2026 NB I Paksi 2 - 0 Ujpest 1.87 3.82 3.32
09.08.2026 NB I Paksi 2 - 2 Kispest Honved - - -
26.07.2026 NB I Paksi 4 - 2 Ferencvarosi 4.14 4.08 1.65
23.07.2026 CL Qual. Paksi 1 - 2 Panathinaikos 4.85 4.11 1.57
02.07.2026 Club Friendly Paksi 1 - 2 Dundee FC - - -
03.05.2026 NB I Paksi 5 - 2 Debreceni 2.08 3.66 2.90
19.04.2026 NB I Paksi 1 - 0 Puskas Academy 1.96 3.55 3.27
04.04.2026 NB I Paksi 5 - 1 Kazincbarcikai 1.32 5.03 7.08
14.03.2026 NB I Paksi 1 - 1 Zalaegerszegi 1.89 3.64 3.44
22.02.2026 NB I Paksi 3 - 4 Gyori ETO 2.81 3.62 2.16
14.02.2026 NB I Paksi 1 - 2 Diosgyori 1.51 4.37 5.09
11.02.2026 Hungarian Cup Paksi 2 - 6 Diosgyori 1.54 4.07 4.79
01.02.2026 NB I Paksi 0 - 1 Ferencvarosi 2.79 3.53 2.20
13.01.2026 Club Friendly Paksi 0 - 0 LKS Lodz - - -
11.01.2026 Club Friendly Paksi 2 - 3 Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
20.12.2025 NB I Paksi 2 - 1 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 1.67 3.80 4.44
06.12.2025 NB I Paksi 3 - 1 MTK Budapest 1.67 4.07 4.09
23.11.2025 NB I Paksi 1 - 3 Ujpest 1.82 3.76 3.65
08.11.2025 NB I Paksi 5 - 3 Kisvarda 1.63 3.97 4.51
18.10.2025 NB I Paksi 1 - 1 Debreceni 1.63 4.24 4.18
27.09.2025 NB I Paksi 3 - 2 Puskas Academy 1.98 3.78 3.14
29.08.2025 NB I Paksi 3 - 0 Kazincbarcikai 1.42 4.74 5.75

Home: 11 wins, 4 draws and 10 losses in last 25 matches.

Played Matches

                         

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 25  
Wins 11 44%
Draws 4 16%
Losses 10 40%
Goals 99 3.96
Scored Goals 54 2.16
Conceded Goals 45 1.80
Matches Scored 23 92%
Matches Conceded 20 80%
BTS 19 76%
Over 1.5 22 88%
Over 2.5 19 76%
Over 3.5 12 48%
Results
1 - 2 4 16.00%
3 - 0 2 8.00%
1 - 1 2 8.00%
1 - 0 1 4.00%
2 - 0 1 4.00%
2 - 1 1 4.00%
3 - 1 1 4.00%
3 - 2 1 4.00%
4 - 2 1 4.00%
5 - 1 1 4.00%
5 - 2 1 4.00%
5 - 3 1 4.00%
0 - 0 1 4.00%
2 - 2 1 4.00%
0 - 1 1 4.00%
1 - 3 1 4.00%
2 - 3 1 4.00%
2 - 4 1 4.00%
2 - 6 1 4.00%
3 - 4 1 4.00%
Total Goals
3 7 28.00%
2 3 12.00%
4 3 12.00%
6 3 12.00%
1 2 8.00%
5 2 8.00%
7 2 8.00%
8 2 8.00%
0 1 4.00%
Goal Difference
-1 7 28.00%
0 4 16.00%
+2 4 16.00%
+1 3 12.00%
+3 3 12.00%
-2 2 8.00%
+4 1 4.00%
-4 1 4.00%