Arezzo
Serie B
Italy
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Arezzo |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Serie B | Arezzo | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | 3.30 | 3.35 | 2.13 |
| 24.10.2026 | Serie B | Arezzo | 0 - 3 | Benevento | 3.02 | 3.16 | 2.34 |
| 10.10.2026 | Serie B | Arezzo | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | 3.08 | 3.12 | 2.35 |
| 20.09.2026 | Serie B | Arezzo | 1 - 4 | Sudtirol | 2.22 | 3.14 | 3.29 |
| 30.08.2026 | Serie B | Arezzo | 2 - 3 | Palermo | 3.62 | 3.25 | 2.05 |
| 09.08.2026 | Coppa Italy | Arezzo | 2 - 0 | Union Brescia | 2.11 | 3.17 | 3.50 |
| 02.05.2026 | Italy | Arezzo | 2 - 5 | LR Vicenza | 2.39 | 2.93 | 2.83 |
| 26.04.2026 | Serie C - B | Arezzo | 3 - 1 | Torres | 1.35 | 4.17 | 7.63 |
| 12.04.2026 | Serie C - B | Arezzo | 2 - 0 | Livorno | 1.33 | 4.37 | 8.71 |
| 30.03.2026 | Serie C - B | Arezzo | 1 - 2 | Ascoli | 2.17 | 3.00 | 3.25 |
| 15.03.2026 | Serie C - B | Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Perugia | 1.58 | 3.46 | 5.56 |
| 04.03.2026 | Serie C - B | Arezzo | 1 - 2 | Ternana | 1.88 | 2.96 | 4.16 |
| 01.03.2026 | Serie C - B | Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Ravenna | 1.81 | 3.16 | 4.20 |
| 08.02.2026 | Serie C - B | Arezzo | 2 - 0 | Pianese | 1.39 | 3.88 | 7.62 |
| 25.01.2026 | Serie C - B | Arezzo | 1 - 0 | Juventus NG | 1.58 | 3.61 | 5.04 |
| 11.01.2026 | Serie C - B | Arezzo | 1 - 0 | Pontedera | 1.25 | 4.93 | 9.91 |
| 15.12.2025 | Serie C - B | Arezzo | 3 - 3 | Pineto | 1.48 | 3.71 | 6.36 |
| 30.11.2025 | Serie C - B | Arezzo | 1 - 0 | Sambenedettese | 1.45 | 3.75 | 6.44 |
| 26.11.2025 | Coppa Serie C | Arezzo | 0 - 0 | Latina | 1.35 | 4.26 | 7.55 |
| 14.11.2025 | Serie C - B | Arezzo | 2 - 1 | Bra | 1.20 | 5.29 | 12.75 |
| 01.11.2025 | Serie C - B | Arezzo | 5 - 1 | Campobasso | 1.42 | 3.78 | 6.94 |
| 29.10.2025 | Coppa Serie C | Arezzo | 2 - 0 | Torres | 1.45 | 3.76 | 6.48 |
| 10.10.2025 | Serie C - B | Arezzo | 1 - 0 | Gubbio | 1.47 | 3.74 | 6.19 |
| 27.09.2025 | Serie C - B | Arezzo | 3 - 1 | Carpi | 1.35 | 4.15 | 8.09 |
Home: 12 wins, 6 draws and 6 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 12 | 50% |
| Draws | 6 | 25% |
| Losses | 6 | 25% |
| Goals | 65 | 2.71 |
| Scored Goals | 37 | 1.54 |
| Conceded Goals | 28 | 1.17 |
| Matches Scored | 20 | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 13 | 54% |
| BTS | 12 | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 17 | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 11 | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 7 | 29% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 2 - 0 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 1 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 3 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 4 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 5 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 6 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 7 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +2 | 6 | 25.00% |
| 0 | 6 | 25.00% |
| +1 | 5 | 20.83% |
| -1 | 3 | 12.50% |
| -3 | 3 | 12.50% |
| +4 | 1 | 4.17% |