Juve Stabia
Serie B
Italy
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Castellammare di Stabia |
| Stadium: | Romeo Menti |
| Capacity: | 13 000 (2 600) |
| Dimension: | 110 x 65 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Played Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Serie B | Empoli | 2 - 2 | Juve Stabia | 2.78 | 3.15 | 2.51 |
| 28.10.2026 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 0 - 1 | Verona | 2.86 | 3.32 | 2.37 |
| 24.10.2026 | Serie B | Cremonese | 0 - 1 | Juve Stabia | 1.92 | 3.40 | 3.88 |
| 18.10.2026 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 3 - 0 | Sudtirol | 2.12 | 3.23 | 3.38 |
| 10.10.2026 | Serie B | Entella | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia | 2.05 | 3.11 | 3.80 |
| 03.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Lazio | 3 - 3 | Juve Stabia | - | - | - |
| 18.09.2026 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Cesena | 2.23 | 3.31 | 3.10 |
| 12.09.2026 | Serie B | LR Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia | 2.04 | 3.27 | 3.64 |
| 06.09.2026 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 0 - 3 | Pisa 1909 | 2.94 | 3.05 | 2.49 |
| 29.08.2026 | Serie B | Sampdoria | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia | 1.91 | 3.23 | 4.19 |
| 23.08.2026 | Serie B | Palermo | 1 - 0 | Juve Stabia | 1.56 | 3.86 | 5.83 |
| 16.08.2026 | Coppa Italy | Frosinone | 4 - 1 | Juve Stabia | 1.71 | 3.76 | 4.59 |
| 09.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Juve Stabia | 0 - 2 | Campobasso | 1.45 | 4.08 | 5.71 |
| 06.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Cavese 1919 | 0 - 1 | Juve Stabia | 6.71 | 4.41 | 1.36 |
| 31.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Juve Stabia | 5 - 1 | Ischia Isolaverde | 1.02 | 16.40 | 38.87 |
| 19.05.2026 | Playoff | Monza | 2 - 1 | Juve Stabia | 1.82 | 3.32 | 4.48 |
| 16.05.2026 | Playoff | Juve Stabia | 2 - 2 | Monza | 3.38 | 3.11 | 2.21 |
| 12.05.2026 | Playoff | Modena | 0 - 1 | Juve Stabia | 2.18 | 3.07 | 3.56 |
| 08.05.2026 | Serie B | Sudtirol | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia | 1.57 | 3.92 | 5.44 |
| 01.05.2026 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 0 - 1 | Frosinone | 3.41 | 3.54 | 2.01 |
| 25.04.2026 | Serie B | Pescara | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia | 2.15 | 3.32 | 3.11 |
| 18.04.2026 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Catanzaro | 2.09 | 3.16 | 3.42 |
| 11.04.2026 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 2 - 0 | Cesena | 2.18 | 3.20 | 3.28 |
| 06.04.2026 | Serie B | Venezia | 3 - 1 | Juve Stabia | 1.41 | 4.26 | 6.87 |
| 21.03.2026 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 3 - 1 | Spezia | 2.21 | 3.01 | 3.29 |
| 17.03.2026 | Serie B | Palermo | 2 - 2 | Juve Stabia | 1.64 | 3.47 | 5.21 |
| 14.03.2026 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Carrarese | 2.20 | 3.01 | 3.30 |
| 08.03.2026 | Serie B | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Juve Stabia | 2.53 | 3.13 | 2.69 |
| 04.03.2026 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Sampdoria | 2.37 | 2.97 | 3.06 |
| 28.02.2026 | Serie B | Avellino | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia | 2.77 | 2.79 | 2.79 |
| 22.02.2026 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 1 - 2 | Modena | 2.99 | 2.97 | 2.40 |
| 15.02.2026 | Serie B | Monza | 2 - 1 | Juve Stabia | 1.72 | 3.37 | 4.97 |
| 11.02.2026 | Serie B | Empoli | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia | 2.46 | 2.88 | 3.00 |
| 07.02.2026 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 3 - 3 | Padova | 1.74 | 3.29 | 4.75 |
| 01.02.2026 | Serie B | Reggiana 1919 | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia | 3.25 | 2.93 | 2.28 |
| 24.01.2026 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Entella | 2.04 | 2.96 | 4.01 |
| 17.01.2026 | Serie B | Bari | 0 - 1 | Juve Stabia | 2.95 | 2.92 | 2.45 |
| 10.01.2026 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 2 - 2 | Pescara | 1.64 | 3.61 | 5.28 |
| 27.12.2025 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Sudtirol | 2.13 | 2.99 | 3.52 |
| 20.12.2025 | Serie B | Cesena | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia | 2.05 | 3.04 | 3.72 |
| 13.12.2025 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 2 - 0 | Empoli | 2.22 | 3.00 | 3.29 |
| 08.12.2025 | Serie B | Frosinone | 3 - 0 | Juve Stabia | 2.04 | 3.19 | 3.55 |
| 04.12.2025 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | Bari | 1.85 | 3.13 | 4.42 |
| 30.11.2025 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 2 - 2 | Monza | 3.46 | 2.83 | 2.23 |
| 24.11.2025 | Serie B | Sampdoria | 1 - 0 | Juve Stabia | 2.56 | 2.91 | 2.82 |
| 08.11.2025 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Palermo | 2.93 | 3.03 | 2.48 |
| 02.11.2025 | Serie B | Modena | 3 - 0 | Juve Stabia | 1.93 | 3.22 | 3.99 |
| 26.10.2025 | Serie B | Padova | 2 - 2 | Juve Stabia | 2.61 | 2.95 | 2.78 |
| 18.10.2025 | Serie B | Juve Stabia | 2 - 0 | Avellino | 2.06 | 3.04 | 3.68 |
| 05.10.2025 | Serie B | Carrarese | 3 - 0 | Juve Stabia | 2.55 | 3.01 | 2.75 |
Overall: 15 wins, 20 draws and 15 losses in last 50 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 50 | |
| Wins | 15 | 30% |
| Draws | 20 | 40% |
| Losses | 15 | 30% |
| Goals | 126 | 2.52 |
| Scored Goals | 61 | 1.22 |
| Conceded Goals | 65 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 38 | 76% |
| Matches Conceded | 37 | 74% |
| BTS | 27 | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 37 | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 22 | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 12 | 24% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 10 | 20.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 7 | 14.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 15 | 30.00% |
| 1 | 11 | 22.00% |
| 3 | 10 | 20.00% |
| 4 | 8 | 16.00% |
| 6 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 0 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 5 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 20 | 40.00% |
| +1 | 9 | 18.00% |
| -1 | 7 | 14.00% |
| -3 | 5 | 10.00% |
| +2 | 4 | 8.00% |
| -2 | 3 | 6.00% |
| +3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| +4 | 1 | 2.00% |