TempoTips
Juve Stabia

Juve Stabia

Serie B
Italy

Team Info
City: Castellammare di Stabia
Stadium: Romeo Menti
Capacity: 13 000 (2 600)
Dimension: 110 x 65 m
Pictures: Google maps

Last Home Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
28.10.2026 Serie B Juve Stabia 0 - 1 Verona 2.86 3.32 2.37
18.10.2026 Serie B Juve Stabia 3 - 0 Sudtirol 2.12 3.23 3.38
18.09.2026 Serie B Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Cesena 2.23 3.31 3.10
06.09.2026 Serie B Juve Stabia 0 - 3 Pisa 1909 2.94 3.05 2.49
09.08.2026 Club Friendly Juve Stabia 0 - 2 Campobasso 1.45 4.08 5.71
31.07.2026 Club Friendly Juve Stabia 5 - 1 Ischia Isolaverde 1.02 16.40 38.87
16.05.2026 Playoff Juve Stabia 2 - 2 Monza 3.38 3.11 2.21
01.05.2026 Serie B Juve Stabia 0 - 1 Frosinone 3.41 3.54 2.01
18.04.2026 Serie B Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Catanzaro 2.09 3.16 3.42
11.04.2026 Serie B Juve Stabia 2 - 0 Cesena 2.18 3.20 3.28
21.03.2026 Serie B Juve Stabia 3 - 1 Spezia 2.21 3.01 3.29
14.03.2026 Serie B Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Carrarese 2.20 3.01 3.30
04.03.2026 Serie B Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Sampdoria 2.37 2.97 3.06
22.02.2026 Serie B Juve Stabia 1 - 2 Modena 2.99 2.97 2.40
07.02.2026 Serie B Juve Stabia 3 - 3 Padova 1.74 3.29 4.75
24.01.2026 Serie B Juve Stabia 1 - 0 Entella 2.04 2.96 4.01
10.01.2026 Serie B Juve Stabia 2 - 2 Pescara 1.64 3.61 5.28
27.12.2025 Serie B Juve Stabia 1 - 0 Sudtirol 2.13 2.99 3.52
13.12.2025 Serie B Juve Stabia 2 - 0 Empoli 2.22 3.00 3.29
04.12.2025 Serie B Juve Stabia 0 - 0 Bari 1.85 3.13 4.42
30.11.2025 Serie B Juve Stabia 2 - 2 Monza 3.46 2.83 2.23
08.11.2025 Serie B Juve Stabia 1 - 0 Palermo 2.93 3.03 2.48
18.10.2025 Serie B Juve Stabia 2 - 0 Avellino 2.06 3.04 3.68

Home: 9 wins, 9 draws and 5 losses in last 23 matches.

Played Matches

                       

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 23  
Wins 9 39%
Draws 9 39%
Losses 5 22%
Goals 58 2.52
Scored Goals 34 1.48
Conceded Goals 24 1.04
Matches Scored 18 78%
Matches Conceded 15 65%
BTS 11 48%
Over 1.5 17 74%
Over 2.5 9 39%
Over 3.5 6 26%
Results
1 - 1 4 17.39%
1 - 0 3 13.04%
2 - 0 3 13.04%
2 - 2 3 13.04%
0 - 1 2 8.70%
3 - 0 1 4.35%
3 - 1 1 4.35%
5 - 1 1 4.35%
0 - 0 1 4.35%
3 - 3 1 4.35%
0 - 2 1 4.35%
0 - 3 1 4.35%
1 - 2 1 4.35%
Total Goals
2 8 34.78%
1 5 21.74%
4 4 17.39%
3 3 13.04%
6 2 8.70%
0 1 4.35%
Goal Difference
0 9 39.13%
+2 4 17.39%
+1 3 13.04%
-1 3 13.04%
+3 1 4.35%
+4 1 4.35%
-2 1 4.35%
-3 1 4.35%