Savoia
Serie C - Group C
Italy
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Torre Annunziata |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 1 - 2 | Casertana | 2.83 | 2.95 | 2.34 |
| 09.05.2015 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 2 - 1 | Messina | 1.53 | 4.20 | 4.50 |
| 25.04.2015 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 1 - 3 | Lupa Roma | - | - | - |
| 11.04.2015 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 1 - 3 | Juve Stabia | 3.63 | 3.22 | 1.88 |
| 28.03.2015 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 0 - 2 | Matera | 3.10 | 3.09 | 2.16 |
| 14.03.2015 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 4 - 1 | Catanzaro | 3.09 | 3.03 | 2.19 |
| 07.03.2015 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 2 - 1 | Foggia | 5.03 | 3.49 | 1.60 |
| 01.03.2015 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 0 - 1 | Salernitana | 4.48 | 3.33 | 1.69 |
| 14.02.2015 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 0 - 1 | Barletta | 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.13 |
| 30.01.2015 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 1 - 0 | Aversa Normanna | 1.96 | 3.09 | 3.54 |
| 17.01.2015 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 2 - 1 | Vigor Lamezia | 2.49 | 2.99 | 2.68 |
| 20.12.2014 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 0 - 3 | Casertana | 3.15 | 3.08 | 2.14 |
| 06.12.2014 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 2 - 0 | Reggina | 2.21 | 3.04 | 3.01 |
| 22.11.2014 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 1 - 1 | Cosenza | 2.38 | 3.04 | 2.79 |
| 09.11.2014 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 0 - 1 | Paganese | 2.41 | 3.01 | 2.73 |
| 25.10.2014 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 1 - 2 | Martina Franca | 2.19 | 3.02 | 3.08 |
| 04.10.2014 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 1 - 1 | Ischia Isolaverde | 2.20 | 3.04 | 3.03 |
| 24.09.2014 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 0 - 0 | Lecce | 3.16 | 3.18 | 2.07 |
| 14.09.2014 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 2 - 3 | Benevento | 2.79 | 3.06 | 2.34 |
| 30.08.2014 | Serie C - C | Savoia | 1 - 1 | Melfi | 2.11 | 3.03 | 3.22 |
| 16.08.2014 | Italy | Savoia | 0 - 1 | Barletta | 2.35 | 2.95 | 2.80 |
Home: 6 wins, 4 draws and 11 losses in last 21 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 21 | |
| Wins | 6 | 29% |
| Draws | 4 | 19% |
| Losses | 11 | 52% |
| Goals | 51 | 2.43 |
| Scored Goals | 22 | 1.05 |
| Conceded Goals | 29 | 1.38 |
| Matches Scored | 14 | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 18 | 86% |
| BTS | 12 | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 15 | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 10 | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 4 | 19% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 19.05% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 14.29% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 14.29% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 9.52% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 9.52% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.76% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 6 | 28.57% |
| 1 | 5 | 23.81% |
| 2 | 5 | 23.81% |
| 4 | 2 | 9.52% |
| 5 | 2 | 9.52% |
| 0 | 1 | 4.76% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 7 | 33.33% |
| +1 | 4 | 19.05% |
| 0 | 4 | 19.05% |
| -2 | 3 | 14.29% |
| +2 | 1 | 4.76% |
| +3 | 1 | 4.76% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.76% |