TempoTips
SC Sagamihara

SC Sagamihara

J2 League
Japan

Team Info
City: Sagamihara

Last Played Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
16.05.2026 J2 League SC Sagamihara 1 - 1 Vanraure H. 2.68 2.95 2.57
10.05.2026 J2 League Montedio Yamagata 2 - 3 SC Sagamihara 2.33 3.23 2.77
06.05.2026 J2 League Blaublitz Akita 0 - 1 SC Sagamihara 2.13 3.10 3.26
02.05.2026 J2 League Yokohama FC 3 - 3 SC Sagamihara 1.66 3.60 4.60
29.04.2026 J2 League SC Sagamihara 1 - 0 Tochigi City 2.25 3.23 2.88
25.04.2026 J2 League SC Sagamihara 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 3.65 3.43 1.88
19.04.2026 J2 League Tochigi SC 0 - 2 SC Sagamihara 2.25 3.13 2.99
12.04.2026 J2 League SC Sagamihara 0 - 3 Vegalta Sendai 3.93 3.36 1.84
04.04.2026 J2 League Tochigi City 0 - 0 SC Sagamihara 1.82 3.43 3.80
29.03.2026 J2 League Vanraure H. 2 - 2 SC Sagamihara 1.95 3.10 3.76
21.03.2026 J2 League SC Sagamihara 2 - 4 Yokohama FC 3.56 3.23 1.96
14.03.2026 J2 League Vegalta Sendai 3 - 1 SC Sagamihara 1.52 3.86 5.40
08.03.2026 J2 League SC Sagamihara 4 - 0 Tochigi SC 3.14 3.13 2.16
04.03.2026 J2 League SC Sagamihara 5 - 0 Thespa Gunma 2.44 3.12 2.66
01.03.2026 J2 League SC Sagamihara 2 - 1 Montedio Yamagata 4.21 3.47 1.73
21.02.2026 J2 League SC Sagamihara 1 - 2 Blaublitz Akita 4.46 3.49 1.68
14.02.2026 J2 League Shonan Bellmare 4 - 0 SC Sagamihara 1.65 3.63 4.61
27.08.2025 Emperor's Cup SC Sagamihara 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe 7.40 4.66 1.34
06.08.2025 Emperor's Cup SC Sagamihara 1 - 1 Blaublitz Akita 2.90 3.23 2.21
16.07.2025 Emperor's Cup Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0 SC Sagamihara 1.35 4.72 6.45
11.06.2025 Emperor's Cup Jubilo Iwata 1 - 2 SC Sagamihara 1.47 3.99 5.79
24.05.2025 Emperor's Cup Mito HollyHock 0 - 1 SC Sagamihara 1.66 3.61 4.55
26.03.2025 J. League Cup SC Sagamihara 1 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse 5.17 4.08 1.49
16.03.2025 Club Friendly Omiya Ardija 1 - 2 SC Sagamihara - - -
12.06.2024 Emperor's Cup Montedio Yamagata 3 - 2 SC Sagamihara 1.50 3.76 5.91
06.03.2024 J. League Cup Thespa Gunma 1 - 1 SC Sagamihara 1.83 3.30 3.96
07.06.2023 Emperor's Cup Consadole Sapporo 3 - 0 SC Sagamihara 1.25 5.28 9.79
05.12.2021 J2 League Tokyo Verdy 3 - 0 SC Sagamihara 2.64 3.20 2.51
28.11.2021 J2 League SC Sagamihara 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga 2.19 3.01 3.34
21.11.2021 J2 League Ehime FC 1 - 2 SC Sagamihara 2.49 3.01 2.82
14.11.2021 J2 League SC Sagamihara 2 - 3 Fagiano Okayama 3.37 2.83 2.28
07.11.2021 J2 League Thespa Gunma 1 - 1 SC Sagamihara 2.25 3.01 3.19
03.11.2021 J2 League SC Sagamihara 0 - 1 Blaublitz Akita 3.57 2.87 2.13
30.10.2021 J2 League Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 - 2 SC Sagamihara 2.55 3.08 2.70
24.10.2021 J2 League SC Sagamihara 1 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa 2.89 3.05 2.45
16.10.2021 J2 League SC Sagamihara 0 - 1 Montedio Yamagata 5.28 3.33 1.65
10.10.2021 J2 League Kyoto Sanga FC 2 - 1 SC Sagamihara 1.44 4.07 6.98
03.10.2021 J2 League SC Sagamihara 4 - 4 Mito HollyHock 4.10 3.13 1.91
25.09.2021 J2 League Omiya Ardija 1 - 0 SC Sagamihara 1.80 3.33 4.26
19.09.2021 J2 League SC Sagamihara 2 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi 2.75 3.01 2.59
11.09.2021 J2 League V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 0 SC Sagamihara 1.53 3.73 5.85
04.09.2021 J2 League SC Sagamihara 1 - 0 JEF United Chiba 3.84 3.02 2.05
28.08.2021 J2 League Jubilo Iwata 1 - 1 SC Sagamihara 1.36 4.42 8.05
22.08.2021 J2 League Albirex Niigata 2 - 1 SC Sagamihara 1.59 3.83 5.11
14.08.2021 J2 League SC Sagamihara 2 - 1 Ventforet Kofu 4.91 3.18 1.75
09.08.2021 J2 League SC Sagamihara 0 - 0 Tochigi SC 3.71 3.05 2.05
18.07.2021 J2 League Machida Zelvia 1 - 0 SC Sagamihara 1.54 3.72 6.06
11.07.2021 J2 League FC Ryukyu 0 - 1 SC Sagamihara 1.47 3.99 6.71
07.07.2021 Emperor's Cup Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 SC Sagamihara 1.41 4.09 7.34
03.07.2021 J2 League SC Sagamihara 0 - 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.74 3.06 2.61

Overall: 16 wins, 17 draws and 17 losses in last 50 matches.

Played Matches

                                                  

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 50  
Wins 16 32%
Draws 17 34%
Losses 17 34%
Goals 128 2.56
Scored Goals 62 1.24
Conceded Goals 66 1.32
Matches Scored 36 72%
Matches Conceded 36 72%
BTS 27 54%
Over 1.5 35 70%
Over 2.5 24 48%
Over 3.5 12 24%
Results
1 - 1 9 18.00%
2 - 1 6 12.00%
1 - 0 5 10.00%
0 - 0 5 10.00%
0 - 1 5 10.00%
0 - 3 3 6.00%
1 - 2 3 6.00%
2 - 0 2 4.00%
1 - 3 2 4.00%
2 - 3 2 4.00%
3 - 2 1 2.00%
4 - 0 1 2.00%
5 - 0 1 2.00%
2 - 2 1 2.00%
3 - 3 1 2.00%
4 - 4 1 2.00%
0 - 4 1 2.00%
2 - 4 1 2.00%
Total Goals
3 12 24.00%
2 11 22.00%
1 10 20.00%
0 5 10.00%
4 5 10.00%
5 4 8.00%
6 2 4.00%
8 1 2.00%
Goal Difference
0 17 34.00%
+1 12 24.00%
-1 10 20.00%
-2 3 6.00%
-3 3 6.00%
+2 2 4.00%
+4 1 2.00%
+5 1 2.00%
-4 1 2.00%