SC Sagamihara
J2 League
Japan
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Sagamihara |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | J2 League | Montedio Yamagata | 2 - 3 | SC Sagamihara | 2.33 | 3.23 | 2.77 |
| 06.05.2026 | J2 League | Blaublitz Akita | 0 - 1 | SC Sagamihara | 2.13 | 3.10 | 3.26 |
| 02.05.2026 | J2 League | Yokohama FC | 3 - 3 | SC Sagamihara | 1.66 | 3.60 | 4.60 |
| 19.04.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi SC | 0 - 2 | SC Sagamihara | 2.25 | 3.13 | 2.99 |
| 04.04.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 0 - 0 | SC Sagamihara | 1.82 | 3.43 | 3.80 |
| 29.03.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 2 - 2 | SC Sagamihara | 1.95 | 3.10 | 3.76 |
| 14.03.2026 | J2 League | Vegalta Sendai | 3 - 1 | SC Sagamihara | 1.52 | 3.86 | 5.40 |
| 14.02.2026 | J2 League | Shonan Bellmare | 4 - 0 | SC Sagamihara | 1.65 | 3.63 | 4.61 |
| 16.07.2025 | Emperor's Cup | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 - 0 | SC Sagamihara | 1.35 | 4.72 | 6.45 |
| 11.06.2025 | Emperor's Cup | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 2 | SC Sagamihara | 1.47 | 3.99 | 5.79 |
| 24.05.2025 | Emperor's Cup | Mito HollyHock | 0 - 1 | SC Sagamihara | 1.66 | 3.61 | 4.55 |
| 16.03.2025 | Club Friendly | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 2 | SC Sagamihara | - | - | - |
| 12.06.2024 | Emperor's Cup | Montedio Yamagata | 3 - 2 | SC Sagamihara | 1.50 | 3.76 | 5.91 |
| 06.03.2024 | J. League Cup | Thespa Gunma | 1 - 1 | SC Sagamihara | 1.83 | 3.30 | 3.96 |
| 07.06.2023 | Emperor's Cup | Consadole Sapporo | 3 - 0 | SC Sagamihara | 1.25 | 5.28 | 9.79 |
| 05.12.2021 | J2 League | Tokyo Verdy | 3 - 0 | SC Sagamihara | 2.64 | 3.20 | 2.51 |
| 21.11.2021 | J2 League | Ehime FC | 1 - 2 | SC Sagamihara | 2.49 | 3.01 | 2.82 |
| 07.11.2021 | J2 League | Thespa Gunma | 1 - 1 | SC Sagamihara | 2.25 | 3.01 | 3.19 |
| 30.10.2021 | J2 League | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 2 | SC Sagamihara | 2.55 | 3.08 | 2.70 |
| 10.10.2021 | J2 League | Kyoto Sanga FC | 2 - 1 | SC Sagamihara | 1.44 | 4.07 | 6.98 |
| 25.09.2021 | J2 League | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 0 | SC Sagamihara | 1.80 | 3.33 | 4.26 |
| 11.09.2021 | J2 League | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 - 0 | SC Sagamihara | 1.53 | 3.73 | 5.85 |
| 28.08.2021 | J2 League | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 1 | SC Sagamihara | 1.36 | 4.42 | 8.05 |
| 22.08.2021 | J2 League | Albirex Niigata | 2 - 1 | SC Sagamihara | 1.59 | 3.83 | 5.11 |
| 18.07.2021 | J2 League | Machida Zelvia | 1 - 0 | SC Sagamihara | 1.54 | 3.72 | 6.06 |
| 11.07.2021 | J2 League | FC Ryukyu | 0 - 1 | SC Sagamihara | 1.47 | 3.99 | 6.71 |
| 07.07.2021 | Emperor's Cup | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 0 | SC Sagamihara | 1.41 | 4.09 | 7.34 |
Away: 9 wins, 8 draws and 10 losses in last 27 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 27 | |
| Wins | 9 | 33% |
| Draws | 8 | 30% |
| Losses | 10 | 37% |
| Goals | 66 | 2.44 |
| Scored Goals | 29 | 1.07 |
| Conceded Goals | 37 | 1.37 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 20 | 74% |
| BTS | 14 | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 18 | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 14 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 6 | 22% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 8 | 29.63% |
| 1 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 2 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 0 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 4 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 5 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 6 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 8 | 29.63% |
| 0 | 8 | 29.63% |
| -1 | 6 | 22.22% |
| -3 | 2 | 7.41% |
| +2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| -2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.70% |