Tegevajaro Miyazaki
J2 League
Japan
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Miyazaki |
Last Played Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 3 - 0 | Tochigi City | 1.82 | 3.64 | 3.60 |
| 31.10.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 2 - 0 | Oita Trinita | 1.94 | 3.14 | 3.63 |
| 25.10.2026 | J2 League | Montedio Yamagata | 0 - 2 | Tegevajaro M. | 2.96 | 3.22 | 2.23 |
| 21.10.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 2 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | 1.95 | 3.14 | 3.73 |
| 17.10.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 1 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | 2.57 | 3.25 | 2.48 |
| 11.10.2026 | J2 League | Kataller Toyama | 1 - 1 | Tegevajaro M. | 2.09 | 3.41 | 3.08 |
| 07.10.2026 | Emperor's Cup | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 - 0 | Tegevajaro M. | 1.74 | 3.60 | 4.00 |
| 04.10.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 1 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | 2.50 | 3.37 | 2.50 |
| 26.09.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 3 - 2 | Consadole Sapporo | 2.07 | 3.38 | 3.12 |
| 18.09.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 0 - 3 | Tegevajaro M. | 3.46 | 3.16 | 2.04 |
| 12.09.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 3 - 2 | Fujieda MYFC | 2.02 | 3.16 | 3.53 |
| 05.09.2026 | J2 League | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 0 | Tegevajaro M. | 2.28 | 3.10 | 2.94 |
| 02.09.2026 | J. League Cup | Tegevajaro M. | 1 - 2 | Kataller Toyama | 3.01 | 3.33 | 2.12 |
| 29.08.2026 | J2 League | Vegalta Sendai | 4 - 2 | Tegevajaro M. | 2.33 | 3.08 | 2.91 |
| 26.08.2026 | Emperor's Cup | Jubilo Iwata | 0 - 0 | Tegevajaro M. | 2.45 | 3.07 | 2.70 |
| 22.08.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | 2.30 | 3.13 | 2.94 |
| 15.08.2026 | J2 League | Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 1 | Tegevajaro M. | 2.76 | 3.04 | 2.47 |
| 08.08.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 0 - 1 | Yokohama FC | 2.39 | 3.14 | 2.71 |
| 06.06.2026 | Playoff | Tegevajaro M. | 2 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | 1.86 | 3.16 | 4.04 |
| 30.05.2026 | Playoff | Kataller Toyama | 1 - 0 | Tegevajaro M. | 2.37 | 3.08 | 2.81 |
| 24.05.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 2 - 2 | Reilac Shiga | 1.39 | 4.19 | 7.16 |
| 17.05.2026 | J2 League | Oita Trinita | 1 - 2 | Tegevajaro M. | 3.66 | 3.02 | 2.02 |
| 09.05.2026 | J2 League | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 - 1 | Tegevajaro M. | 3.53 | 3.16 | 2.00 |
| 06.05.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 1 - 0 | FC Ryukyu | 1.35 | 4.35 | 7.89 |
| 02.05.2026 | J2 League | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 1 | Tegevajaro M. | 2.39 | 3.03 | 2.85 |
| 29.04.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 3 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1.48 | 3.82 | 6.17 |
| 25.04.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 1 - 0 | Kagoshima United | 2.18 | 3.13 | 3.10 |
| 19.04.2026 | J2 League | Gainare Tottori | 0 - 1 | Tegevajaro M. | 4.77 | 3.54 | 1.66 |
| 12.04.2026 | J2 League | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 - 5 | Tegevajaro M. | 2.71 | 3.09 | 2.45 |
| 05.04.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 3 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2.02 | 3.19 | 3.44 |
| 29.03.2026 | J2 League | Reilac Shiga | 1 - 0 | Tegevajaro M. | 3.77 | 3.26 | 1.88 |
| 21.03.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 1 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | 1.83 | 3.36 | 3.91 |
| 14.03.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 1 - 0 | Oita Trinita | 2.13 | 3.16 | 3.15 |
| 07.03.2026 | J2 League | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2 - 3 | Tegevajaro M. | 3.76 | 3.44 | 1.84 |
| 28.02.2026 | J2 League | FC Ryukyu | 0 - 2 | Tegevajaro M. | 3.47 | 3.38 | 1.94 |
| 21.02.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 2 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | 3.12 | 3.31 | 2.08 |
| 15.02.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 3 - 1 | Gainare Tottori | 1.71 | 3.48 | 4.33 |
| 08.02.2026 | J2 League | Kagoshima United | 2 - 3 | Tegevajaro M. | 1.89 | 3.34 | 3.59 |
Overall: 23 wins, 8 draws and 7 losses in last 38 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 38 | |
| Wins | 23 | 61% |
| Draws | 8 | 21% |
| Losses | 7 | 18% |
| Goals | 95 | 2.50 |
| Scored Goals | 62 | 1.63 |
| Conceded Goals | 33 | 0.87 |
| Matches Scored | 31 | 82% |
| Matches Conceded | 22 | 58% |
| BTS | 17 | 45% |
| Over 1.5 | 27 | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 17 | 45% |
| Over 3.5 | 8 | 21% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 6 | 15.79% |
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 13.16% |
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 10.53% |
| 3 - 0 | 4 | 10.53% |
| 3 - 2 | 4 | 10.53% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 7.89% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 7.89% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 5.26% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 5.26% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 2.63% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 2.63% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 10 | 26.32% |
| 1 | 9 | 23.68% |
| 3 | 9 | 23.68% |
| 5 | 5 | 13.16% |
| 0 | 2 | 5.26% |
| 4 | 2 | 5.26% |
| 6 | 1 | 2.63% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 14 | 36.84% |
| 0 | 8 | 21.05% |
| +2 | 4 | 10.53% |
| +3 | 4 | 10.53% |
| -1 | 4 | 10.53% |
| -2 | 3 | 7.89% |
| +5 | 1 | 2.63% |