Tegevajaro Miyazaki
J2 League
Japan
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Miyazaki |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 3 - 0 | Tochigi City | 1.82 | 3.64 | 3.60 |
| 31.10.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 2 - 0 | Oita Trinita | 1.98 | 3.13 | 3.63 |
| 21.10.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 2 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | 1.95 | 3.14 | 3.73 |
| 17.10.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 1 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | 2.57 | 3.25 | 2.48 |
| 04.10.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 1 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | 2.50 | 3.37 | 2.50 |
| 26.09.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 3 - 2 | Consadole Sapporo | 2.07 | 3.38 | 3.12 |
| 12.09.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 3 - 2 | Fujieda MYFC | 2.02 | 3.16 | 3.53 |
| 02.09.2026 | J. League Cup | Tegevajaro M. | 1 - 2 | Kataller Toyama | 3.01 | 3.33 | 2.12 |
| 22.08.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | 2.30 | 3.13 | 2.94 |
| 08.08.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 0 - 1 | Yokohama FC | 2.39 | 3.14 | 2.71 |
| 06.06.2026 | Playoff | Tegevajaro M. | 2 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | 1.86 | 3.16 | 4.04 |
| 24.05.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 2 - 2 | Reilac Shiga | 1.39 | 4.19 | 7.16 |
| 06.05.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 1 - 0 | FC Ryukyu | 1.35 | 4.35 | 7.89 |
| 29.04.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 3 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1.48 | 3.82 | 6.17 |
| 25.04.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 1 - 0 | Kagoshima United | 2.18 | 3.13 | 3.10 |
| 05.04.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 3 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2.02 | 3.19 | 3.44 |
| 21.03.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 1 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | 1.83 | 3.36 | 3.91 |
| 14.03.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 1 - 0 | Oita Trinita | 2.13 | 3.16 | 3.15 |
| 21.02.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 2 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | 3.12 | 3.31 | 2.08 |
| 15.02.2026 | J2 League | Tegevajaro M. | 3 - 1 | Gainare Tottori | 1.71 | 3.48 | 4.33 |
Home: 14 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 20 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 20 | |
| Wins | 14 | 70% |
| Draws | 4 | 20% |
| Losses | 2 | 10% |
| Goals | 50 | 2.50 |
| Scored Goals | 35 | 1.75 |
| Conceded Goals | 15 | 0.75 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 11 | 55% |
| BTS | 10 | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 14 | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 11 | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 4 | 20% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 20.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 15.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 15.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 10.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 10.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 5.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 5.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 5.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 5.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 5.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 5.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 7 | 35.00% |
| 1 | 5 | 25.00% |
| 2 | 3 | 15.00% |
| 4 | 2 | 10.00% |
| 5 | 2 | 10.00% |
| 0 | 1 | 5.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 9 | 45.00% |
| 0 | 4 | 20.00% |
| +3 | 3 | 15.00% |
| +2 | 2 | 10.00% |
| -1 | 2 | 10.00% |