Tochigi City
J2 League
Japan
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Tochigi |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 1 - 3 | Iwaki FC | 2.58 | 3.48 | 2.28 |
| 21.10.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 2 - 2 | Fujieda MYFC | 2.04 | 3.45 | 3.05 |
| 17.10.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 1 - 1 | Yokohama FC | 2.97 | 3.55 | 2.04 |
| 03.10.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 1 - 2 | Imabari | 1.88 | 3.81 | 3.51 |
| 29.09.2026 | J. League Cup | Tochigi City | 0 - 2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 7.86 | 5.39 | 1.27 |
| 20.09.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 1 - 3 | Vegalta Sendai | 3.33 | 3.41 | 1.94 |
| 29.08.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 1 - 3 | Jubilo Iwata | 2.27 | 3.27 | 2.77 |
| 15.08.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 5 - 0 | Vanraure H. | 2.24 | 3.16 | 2.91 |
| 06.06.2026 | Playoff | Tochigi City | 3 - 1 | Reilac Shiga | 1.77 | 3.51 | 4.06 |
| 30.05.2026 | Playoff | Tochigi City | 2 - 2 | Jubilo Iwata | 2.24 | 3.26 | 2.84 |
| 16.05.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 3 - 0 | Montedio Yamagata | 2.10 | 3.31 | 3.10 |
| 06.05.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 2 - 2 | Yokohama FC | 3.18 | 3.33 | 2.07 |
| 25.04.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 2 - 1 | Tochigi SC | 2.24 | 3.23 | 2.89 |
| 12.04.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 2 - 4 | Vanraure H. | 2.51 | 3.02 | 2.69 |
| 04.04.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 0 - 0 | SC Sagamihara | 1.82 | 3.43 | 3.80 |
| 08.03.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 1 - 1 | Thespa Gunma | 2.15 | 3.41 | 2.92 |
| 28.02.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 1 - 3 | Shonan Bellmare | 2.85 | 3.18 | 2.27 |
| 15.02.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 0 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | 2.12 | 3.27 | 3.07 |
| 07.02.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 1 - 4 | Vegalta Sendai | 2.69 | 3.02 | 2.50 |
Home: 4 wins, 6 draws and 9 losses in last 19 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 19 | |
| Wins | 4 | 21% |
| Draws | 6 | 32% |
| Losses | 9 | 47% |
| Goals | 64 | 3.37 |
| Scored Goals | 29 | 1.53 |
| Conceded Goals | 35 | 1.84 |
| Matches Scored | 16 | 84% |
| Matches Conceded | 16 | 84% |
| BTS | 14 | 74% |
| Over 1.5 | 17 | 89% |
| Over 2.5 | 14 | 74% |
| Over 3.5 | 11 | 58% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 3 | 4 | 21.05% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 15.79% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 10.53% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 5.26% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 4 | 8 | 42.11% |
| 2 | 3 | 15.79% |
| 3 | 3 | 15.79% |
| 5 | 2 | 10.53% |
| 0 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 1 | 1 | 5.26% |
| 6 | 1 | 5.26% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 6 | 31.58% |
| -2 | 6 | 31.58% |
| -1 | 2 | 10.53% |
| +1 | 1 | 5.26% |
| +2 | 1 | 5.26% |
| +3 | 1 | 5.26% |
| +5 | 1 | 5.26% |
| -3 | 1 | 5.26% |