Dziugas Telsiai
TOPLYGA
Lithuania
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Telsiai |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 | TOPLYGA | Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1.53 | 3.85 | 4.99 |
| 09.08.2026 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 3 - 4 | Dziugas Telsiai | 3.11 | 3.20 | 2.06 |
| 03.08.2026 | TOPLYGA | Panevezys | 1 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | 2.85 | 3.06 | 2.26 |
| 26.07.2026 | TOPLYGA | TransINVEST | 1 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1.78 | 3.34 | 3.92 |
| 24.06.2026 | Cup of Lithuania | Siauliai | 2 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | 3.58 | 3.73 | 1.71 |
| 17.06.2026 | TOPLYGA | Hegelm. Litauen | 1 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | 2.44 | 3.09 | 2.56 |
| 05.05.2026 | TOPLYGA | Kauno Zalgiris | 2 - 2 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1.38 | 4.26 | 6.30 |
| 19.04.2026 | TOPLYGA | Suduva Marijampole | 3 - 2 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1.97 | 3.08 | 3.51 |
| 05.04.2026 | TOPLYGA | Panevezys | 0 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | 2.07 | 2.96 | 3.34 |
| 22.03.2026 | TOPLYGA | TransINVEST | 0 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1.68 | 3.48 | 4.30 |
| 15.03.2026 | TOPLYGA | Banga Gargzdai | 0 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | 2.17 | 3.03 | 3.02 |
| 11.03.2026 | TOPLYGA | Riteriai | 0 - 2 | Dziugas Telsiai *** | 3.89 | 3.44 | 1.75 |
| 28.02.2026 | TOPLYGA | Hegelm. Litauen | 1 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1.94 | 3.32 | 3.28 |
| 21.02.2026 | TOPLYGA | Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 - 3 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1.39 | 4.26 | 6.40 |
| 21.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Tauras Taurage | 3 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | 4.53 | 3.89 | 1.60 |
| 08.11.2025 | TOPLYGA | Siauliai | 2 - 2 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1.75 | 3.64 | 3.82 |
| 23.10.2025 | TOPLYGA | Hegelm. Litauen | 4 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1.68 | 3.51 | 4.40 |
| 26.09.2025 | TOPLYGA | Banga Gargzdai | 0 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | 2.91 | 3.06 | 2.28 |
| 21.09.2025 | TOPLYGA | Kauno Zalgiris | 2 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1.26 | 4.92 | 9.24 |
| 22.08.2025 | TOPLYGA | Riteriai | 0 - 2 | Dziugas Telsiai | 3.25 | 3.20 | 2.04 |
| 08.08.2025 | TOPLYGA | Panevezys | 0 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1.98 | 3.22 | 3.34 |
| 27.07.2025 | TOPLYGA | Suduva Marijampole | 2 - 3 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1.69 | 3.35 | 4.67 |
| 19.07.2025 | TOPLYGA | Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1.57 | 3.60 | 5.06 |
Away: 9 wins, 6 draws and 8 losses in last 23 matches.
*** - Secure Win
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 23 | |
| Wins | 9 | 39% |
| Draws | 6 | 26% |
| Losses | 8 | 35% |
| Goals | 64 | 2.78 |
| Scored Goals | 31 | 1.35 |
| Conceded Goals | 33 | 1.43 |
| Matches Scored | 19 | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 16 | 70% |
| BTS | 13 | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 17 | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 10 | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 8 | 35% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 18.18% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 13.64% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 4.55% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 4.55% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 4.55% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.55% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.55% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 4.55% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.55% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 6 | 27.27% |
| 1 | 5 | 22.73% |
| 5 | 4 | 18.18% |
| 4 | 3 | 13.64% |
| 3 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 7 | 1 | 4.55% |
| 0 | 1 | 4.55% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 7 | 31.82% |
| 0 | 6 | 27.27% |
| -1 | 4 | 18.18% |
| -2 | 3 | 13.64% |
| +2 | 1 | 4.55% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.55% |