Dziugas Telsiai
TOPLYGA
Lithuania
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Telsiai |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 2 - 2 | Hegelm. Litauen | 2.09 | 3.14 | 3.08 |
| 17.08.2026 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 0 - 2 | Suduva Marijampole | 3.20 | 3.11 | 2.06 |
| 19.07.2026 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | 2.56 | 2.96 | 2.50 |
| 03.07.2026 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 0 - 0 | Kauno Zalgiris | 5.13 | 3.75 | 1.52 |
| 28.06.2026 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 0 - 0 | Zalgiris Vilnius | 3.02 | 3.31 | 2.05 |
| 21.06.2026 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 2 | Suduva Marijampole | 3.11 | 3.18 | 2.09 |
| 12.06.2026 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 4 - 3 | Siauliai | 1.65 | 3.49 | 4.38 |
| 30.05.2026 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 4 - 0 | Panevezys | 2.10 | 3.18 | 3.05 |
| 24.05.2026 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 3 - 2 | TransINVEST | 2.66 | 3.28 | 2.28 |
| 20.05.2026 | Cup of Lithuania | Dziugas Telsiai | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | - | - | - |
| 16.05.2026 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 0 - 1 | Banga Gargzdai | 2.38 | 3.01 | 2.71 |
| 09.05.2026 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 0 | Riteriai *** | 1.21 | 5.23 | 11.12 |
| 01.05.2026 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 3 - 0 | Hegelm. Litauen | 2.19 | 3.05 | 2.98 |
| 26.04.2026 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 0 - 3 | Zalgiris Vilnius | 3.32 | 3.26 | 1.95 |
| 12.04.2026 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 0 | Siauliai | 1.99 | 3.32 | 3.18 |
| 07.03.2026 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 2 | Kauno Zalgiris | 7.01 | 4.04 | 1.39 |
| 01.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 1 | Harju JK Laagri | 1.82 | 3.81 | 3.34 |
| 02.11.2025 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 4 - 1 | Riteriai | 1.48 | 4.05 | 5.48 |
| 26.10.2025 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 4 | Panevezys | 2.64 | 3.09 | 2.46 |
| 18.10.2025 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 0 - 0 | Suduva Marijampole | 2.99 | 3.15 | 2.18 |
| 05.10.2025 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 2 | Zalgiris Vilnius | 4.33 | 3.50 | 1.69 |
| 17.09.2025 | Cup of Lithuania | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 1 | Hegelm. Litauen | 3.73 | 3.13 | 1.90 |
| 12.09.2025 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 1 | Dainava Alytus | 1.67 | 3.45 | 4.66 |
| 31.08.2025 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 3 | Siauliai | 2.53 | 3.10 | 2.55 |
| 17.08.2025 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 2 | Kauno Zalgiris | 5.03 | 3.33 | 1.64 |
| 04.08.2025 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 0 - 1 | Hegelm. Litauen | 3.50 | 3.41 | 1.91 |
| 13.07.2025 | TOPLYGA | Dziugas Telsiai | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | 2.21 | 3.07 | 3.00 |
Home: 8 wins, 9 draws and 10 losses in last 27 matches.
*** - Secure Win
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 27 | |
| Wins | 8 | 30% |
| Draws | 9 | 33% |
| Losses | 10 | 37% |
| Goals | 65 | 2.41 |
| Scored Goals | 32 | 1.19 |
| Conceded Goals | 33 | 1.22 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 17 | 63% |
| BTS | 13 | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 17 | 63% |
| Over 2.5 | 13 | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 7 | 26% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 0 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 1 - 2 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 0 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 2 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 4 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 5 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 7 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 9 | 34.62% |
| -1 | 6 | 23.08% |
| +1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| +3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| -2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| -3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +4 | 1 | 3.85% |