Rodange 91
National Division
Luxembourg
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Rodange |
Played League Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | National Division | Atert Bissen | 3 - 2 | Rodange 91 | 1.23 | 5.39 | 9.04 |
| 03.05.2026 | National Division | Rodange 91 | 0 - 3 | Kaerjeng Un | 2.71 | 3.14 | 2.32 |
| 26.04.2026 | National Division | Progres Niedercorn | 1 - 0 | Rodange 91 | 1.68 | 3.53 | 4.23 |
| 19.04.2026 | National Division | Rodange 91 | 2 - 1 | UNA Strassen | 6.32 | 4.07 | 1.41 |
| 12.04.2026 | National Division | Rodange 91 | 0 - 1 | Union Titus | 2.51 | 3.06 | 2.54 |
| 04.04.2026 | National Division | Rodange 91 | 3 - 1 | Victoria Rosport | 2.34 | 3.14 | 2.70 |
| 22.03.2026 | National Division | Rodange 91 | 2 - 0 | Swift Hesperange | 2.37 | 3.43 | 2.45 |
| 14.03.2026 | National Division | Rodange 91 | 1 - 3 | US Mondorf Bains | 4.27 | 4.12 | 1.57 |
| 08.03.2026 | National Division | Rodange 91 | 1 - 2 | F91 Dudelange | 6.90 | 4.92 | 1.31 |
| 28.02.2026 | National Division | Rodange 91 | 3 - 3 | Jeunesse Esch | 3.68 | 3.41 | 1.83 |
| 22.02.2026 | National Division | Rodange 91 | 0 - 6 | Differdange FC | 11.90 | 5.95 | 1.17 |
| 15.02.2026 | National Division | Rodange 91 | 1 - 4 | Jeunesse Canach | 2.17 | 3.16 | 2.93 |
| 08.02.2026 | National Division | Rodange 91 | 1 - 2 | US Hostert | 2.40 | 3.19 | 2.56 |
| 07.12.2025 | National Division | Mamer 32 | 0 - 2 | Rodange 91 | 2.36 | 3.30 | 2.51 |
| 03.12.2025 | National Division | Kaerjeng Un | 3 - 1 | Rodange 91 | 2.07 | 3.46 | 2.93 |
| 30.11.2025 | National Division | Rodange 91 | 0 - 3 | Atert Bissen | 4.80 | 3.89 | 1.54 |
| 26.11.2025 | National Division | Differdange FC | 2 - 2 | Rodange 91 | 1.11 | 7.12 | 16.70 |
| 31.10.2025 | National Division | Rodange 91 | 0 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | 5.70 | 4.27 | 1.43 |
| 26.10.2025 | National Division | UNA Strassen | 5 - 0 | Rodange 91 | 1.20 | 5.68 | 10.69 |
| 19.10.2025 | National Division | Union Titus | 1 - 1 | Rodange 91 | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2025 | National Division | Victoria Rosport | 0 - 1 | Rodange 91 | 2.05 | 3.43 | 3.03 |
| 01.10.2025 | National Division | US Mondorf Bains | 4 - 0 | Rodange 91 | 1.40 | 4.64 | 5.66 |
| 28.09.2025 | National Division | Swift Hesperange | 1 - 0 | Rodange 91 | 1.68 | 3.84 | 4.06 |
| 14.09.2025 | National Division | F91 Dudelange | 3 - 0 | Rodange 91 | 1.27 | 5.71 | 6.99 |
| 31.08.2025 | National Division | Jeunesse Esch | 4 - 0 | Rodange 91 | 2.20 | 3.03 | 3.06 |
| 17.08.2025 | National Division | Jeunesse Canach | 1 - 2 | Rodange 91 | 2.33 | 3.32 | 2.57 |
| 10.08.2025 | National Division | US Hostert | 0 - 0 | Rodange 91 | 2.39 | 3.52 | 2.44 |
| 03.08.2025 | National Division | Rodange 91 | 1 - 1 | Racing FC Union | 5.09 | 3.84 | 1.52 |
Overall: 6 wins, 6 draws and 16 losses in last 28 matches.
Played Matches
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Differdange FC | 0 - 6 | 2 - 2 |
| 2 | Atert Bissen | 0 - 3 | 3 - 2 |
| 3 | UNA Strassen | 2 - 1 | 5 - 0 |
| 4 | US Mondorf-les-Bains | 1 - 3 | 4 - 0 |
| 5 | F91 Dudelange | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 |
| 6 | Kaerjeng Un | 0 - 3 | 3 - 1 |
| 7 | Victoria Rosport | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 8 | Progres Niedercorn | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 9 | Jeunesse Esch | 3 - 3 | 4 - 0 |
| 10 | Racing FC Union | 1 - 1 | |
| 11 | US Hostert | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
| 12 | Jeunesse Canach | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 |
| 13 | Mamer 32 | 0 - 2 | |
| 14 | Swift Hesperange | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 15 | Union Titus Petange | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 16 | Rodange 91 | - | - |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 28 | |
| Wins | 6 | 21% |
| Draws | 6 | 21% |
| Losses | 16 | 57% |
| Goals | 84 | 3.00 |
| Scored Goals | 26 | 0.93 |
| Conceded Goals | 58 | 2.07 |
| Matches Scored | 16 | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 23 | 82% |
| BTS | 13 | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 22 | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 18 | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 11 | 39% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 10.71% |
| 0 - 3 | 3 | 10.71% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 0 - 6 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 3.57% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.57% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 7 | 25.00% |
| 4 | 6 | 21.43% |
| 1 | 4 | 14.29% |
| 2 | 4 | 14.29% |
| 5 | 3 | 10.71% |
| 0 | 2 | 7.14% |
| 6 | 2 | 7.14% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 6 | 21.43% |
| -1 | 6 | 21.43% |
| -3 | 4 | 14.29% |
| +1 | 3 | 10.71% |
| +2 | 3 | 10.71% |
| -2 | 2 | 7.14% |
| -4 | 2 | 7.14% |
| -5 | 1 | 3.57% |
| -6 | 1 | 3.57% |
Scheduled League Matches by Round
| Rn | Date | Home | Away | 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 17.05.2026 | Rodange 91 | - | Mamer 32 | - | - | - |
| 30 | 23.05.2026 | Racing FC Union | - | Rodange 91 | - | - | - |