Lysekloster IL
2. Division - Group 1
Norway
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Lysefjorden |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.10.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Vidar | 0 - 2 | Lysekloster IL | 2.40 | 3.75 | 2.33 |
| 11.10.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 3 | Lysekloster IL | 1.80 | 3.78 | 3.38 |
| 20.09.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Pors Fotball | 2 - 0 | Lysekloster IL | 1.59 | 3.99 | 4.25 |
| 06.09.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Notodden | 3 - 0 | Lysekloster IL | 1.31 | 5.03 | 6.93 |
| 30.08.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Arendal | 2 - 1 | Lysekloster IL | 1.31 | 4.98 | 7.11 |
| 09.08.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Brattvag IL | 3 - 1 | Lysekloster IL | 1.28 | 5.08 | 7.73 |
| 26.07.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Jerv Grimstad | 1 - 2 | Lysekloster IL | 1.23 | 5.61 | 8.28 |
| 20.06.2026 | D2 Group 1 | IL Sandviken | 2 - 3 | Lysekloster IL | 1.79 | 3.50 | 3.77 |
| 31.05.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Kvik Halden | 4 - 0 | Lysekloster IL | 1.86 | 3.57 | 3.36 |
| 14.05.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Traeff | 4 - 0 | Lysekloster IL | 1.77 | 3.69 | 3.52 |
| 02.05.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Bjarg | 2 - 2 | Lysekloster IL | 1.49 | 4.26 | 4.81 |
| 18.04.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Mjondalen | 2 - 1 | Lysekloster IL | 1.55 | 4.14 | 4.51 |
| 05.04.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Sotra SK | 2 - 2 | Lysekloster IL | 1.52 | 3.90 | 4.98 |
| 18.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Asane | 3 - 3 | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
| 14.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Sotra SK | 1 - 0 | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Brann Bergen 2 | 0 - 3 | Lysekloster IL | 3.71 | 4.10 | 1.69 |
| 25.10.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Sotra SK | 2 - 3 | Lysekloster IL | 1.42 | 4.32 | 5.69 |
| 12.10.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Arendal | 3 - 2 | Lysekloster IL | 1.45 | 4.34 | 5.20 |
| 21.09.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Brattvag IL | 2 - 0 | Lysekloster IL | 1.78 | 3.79 | 3.50 |
| 06.09.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Brann Bergen 2 | 0 - 4 | Lysekloster IL | 4.49 | 4.41 | 1.51 |
| 24.08.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Jerv Grimstad | 0 - 1 | Lysekloster IL | 1.48 | 4.13 | 5.04 |
| 10.08.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Notodden | 0 - 2 | Lysekloster IL | 2.82 | 3.62 | 2.08 |
| 05.07.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Vard Haugesund | 4 - 4 | Lysekloster IL | 2.07 | 3.48 | 2.87 |
| 22.06.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 0 | Lysekloster IL | 2.27 | 3.52 | 2.51 |
Away: 9 wins, 5 draws and 10 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 9 | 38% |
| Draws | 5 | 21% |
| Losses | 10 | 42% |
| Goals | 82 | 3.42 |
| Scored Goals | 39 | 1.62 |
| Conceded Goals | 43 | 1.79 |
| Matches Scored | 17 | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 18 | 75% |
| BTS | 12 | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 17 | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 12 | 50% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 4 - 4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 4 | 7 | 29.17% |
| 3 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 2 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 5 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 1 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 6 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 8 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 5 | 20.83% |
| +1 | 4 | 16.67% |
| -1 | 4 | 16.67% |
| +2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| -2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| -4 | 2 | 8.33% |
| +3 | 1 | 4.17% |
| +4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.17% |