TempoTips
Cusco FC

Cusco FC

Liga 1
Peru

Team Info
City: Cusco

Last Home Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
01.11.2026 Liga 1 Cusco FC 0 - 1 Sport Boys 1.47 4.20 5.76
24.10.2026 Liga 1 Cusco FC 3 - 1 Sporting Cristal 1.92 3.54 3.44
12.10.2026 Liga 1 Cusco FC 1 - 2 Alianza Lima 2.22 3.11 3.10
12.09.2026 Liga 1 Cusco FC 0 - 1 Melgar Arequipa 2.12 3.32 3.13
06.09.2026 Liga 1 Cusco FC 2 - 0 Dep. Moquegua 1.27 5.15 9.60
15.08.2026 Liga 1 Cusco FC 2 - 0 Juan Pablo II 1.31 5.07 7.76
02.08.2026 Liga 1 Cusco FC 4 - 1 Univ. de Cajamarca 1.49 4.19 5.61
19.07.2026 Liga 1 Cusco FC 4 - 1 Alianza Atletico 1.58 3.77 5.30
29.06.2026 Peru Cusco FC 1 - 2 Cienciano 2.91 2.99 2.30
23.05.2026 Liga 1 Cusco FC 1 - 0 Atletico Grau 1.46 4.12 6.13
21.05.2026 Copa Lib. Group St. Cusco FC 2 - 3 Independiente Medellin 2.31 3.15 3.05
10.05.2026 Liga 1 Cusco FC 1 - 1 Los Chankas CYC 1.69 3.67 4.41
06.05.2026 Copa Lib. Group St. Cusco FC 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata 3.07 3.07 2.31
26.04.2026 Liga 1 Cusco FC 2 - 1 Sport Huancayo 1.97 3.44 3.38
23.04.2026 Liga 1 Cusco FC 1 - 0 FC Cajamarca 1.38 4.34 7.41
09.04.2026 Copa Lib. Group St. Cusco FC 0 - 2 Flamengo RJ 4.51 3.34 1.80
15.03.2026 Liga 1 Cusco FC 1 - 2 Cienciano 2.12 3.37 3.07
08.03.2026 Liga 1 Cusco FC 1 - 0 Dep. Garcilaso 1.88 3.29 3.96
22.02.2026 Liga 1 Cusco FC 3 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos 1.33 4.54 8.03
08.02.2026 Liga 1 Cusco FC 1 - 1 Univ. de Deportes 2.38 3.03 2.89
14.12.2025 Final Stage Cusco FC 2 - 0 Sporting Cristal 1.78 3.51 4.02
07.11.2025 Liga 1 Cusco FC 3 - 0 Sport Boys 1.27 5.08 9.18
26.10.2025 Liga 1 Cusco FC 1 - 0 Atletico Grau 1.46 3.88 6.61
13.10.2025 Liga 1 Cusco FC 1 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos 1.39 4.42 7.10

Home: 13 wins, 4 draws and 7 losses in last 24 matches.

Played Matches

                        

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 24  
Wins 13 54%
Draws 4 17%
Losses 7 29%
Goals 60 2.50
Scored Goals 38 1.58
Conceded Goals 22 0.92
Matches Scored 21 88%
Matches Conceded 16 67%
BTS 13 54%
Over 1.5 18 75%
Over 2.5 10 42%
Over 3.5 5 21%
Results
1 - 0 4 16.67%
1 - 1 4 16.67%
2 - 0 3 12.50%
1 - 2 3 12.50%
3 - 1 2 8.33%
4 - 1 2 8.33%
0 - 1 2 8.33%
2 - 1 1 4.17%
3 - 0 1 4.17%
0 - 2 1 4.17%
2 - 3 1 4.17%
Total Goals
2 8 33.33%
1 6 25.00%
3 5 20.83%
5 3 12.50%
4 2 8.33%
Goal Difference
-1 6 25.00%
+1 5 20.83%
+2 5 20.83%
0 4 16.67%
+3 3 12.50%
-2 1 4.17%