LKS Lodz
First League
Poland
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Lodz |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.10.2026 | First League | Warta Poznan | 0 - 1 | LKS Lodz | 2.49 | 3.34 | 2.47 |
| 19.09.2026 | First League | Pogon Grodzisk | 2 - 0 | LKS Lodz | 3.03 | 3.34 | 2.10 |
| 11.09.2026 | First League | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1 - 2 | LKS Lodz | 2.89 | 3.17 | 2.26 |
| 06.09.2026 | First League | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | LKS Lodz | 2.29 | 3.26 | 2.75 |
| 03.09.2026 | Polish Cup | GKS Tychy | 1 - 0 | LKS Lodz | 2.75 | 3.39 | 2.21 |
| 28.08.2026 | First League | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | 3.01 | 3.21 | 2.16 |
| 25.07.2026 | First League | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 1 | LKS Lodz | 3.86 | 3.47 | 1.79 |
| 28.05.2026 | Playoff | Chrobry Glogow | 1 - 1 | LKS Lodz | 3.05 | 3.22 | 2.12 |
| 18.05.2026 | First League | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1 - 0 | LKS Lodz | 3.06 | 3.22 | 2.12 |
| 11.05.2026 | First League | Slask Wroclaw | 2 - 2 | LKS Lodz | 1.93 | 3.49 | 3.31 |
| 18.04.2026 | First League | GKS Tychy | 3 - 2 | LKS Lodz | 3.06 | 3.24 | 2.14 |
| 04.04.2026 | First League | Wieczysta Krak. | 0 - 2 | LKS Lodz | 2.00 | 3.46 | 3.18 |
| 09.03.2026 | First League | Polonia Warszawa | 0 - 1 | LKS Lodz | 2.04 | 3.32 | 3.15 |
| 23.02.2026 | First League | Stal Mielec | 1 - 2 | LKS Lodz | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.03 |
| 07.02.2026 | First League | Polonia Bytom | 2 - 3 | LKS Lodz | 2.24 | 3.18 | 2.90 |
| 13.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Paksi | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2025 | First League | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 1 | LKS Lodz | 3.23 | 3.37 | 1.99 |
| 23.11.2025 | First League | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 2 | LKS Lodz | 3.13 | 3.39 | 2.03 |
| 25.10.2025 | First League | Pogon Siedlce | 3 - 1 | LKS Lodz | 3.44 | 3.46 | 1.90 |
| 18.10.2025 | First League | Stal Rzeszow | 1 - 4 | LKS Lodz | 2.92 | 3.52 | 2.11 |
| 29.09.2025 | First League | Pogon Grodzisk | 3 - 0 | LKS Lodz | 2.82 | 3.55 | 2.14 |
| 14.09.2025 | First League | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 1 | LKS Lodz | 2.34 | 3.27 | 2.67 |
| 05.09.2025 | Club Friendly | Zaglebie Lubin | 2 - 0 | LKS Lodz | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2025 | First League | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | LKS Lodz | 2.66 | 3.18 | 2.40 |
| 19.08.2025 | First League | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 1 | LKS Lodz | 2.44 | 3.37 | 2.50 |
Away: 8 wins, 8 draws and 9 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 25 | |
| Wins | 8 | 32% |
| Draws | 8 | 32% |
| Losses | 9 | 36% |
| Goals | 61 | 2.44 |
| Scored Goals | 29 | 1.16 |
| Conceded Goals | 32 | 1.28 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 72% |
| Matches Conceded | 20 | 80% |
| BTS | 15 | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 19 | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 11 | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 5 | 20% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 8 | 32.00% |
| 3 | 6 | 24.00% |
| 1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 5 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 4 | 2 | 8.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 8 | 32.00% |
| +1 | 6 | 24.00% |
| -1 | 5 | 20.00% |
| -2 | 3 | 12.00% |
| +2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| +3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.00% |