LKS Lodz
First League
Poland
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Lodz |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 | First League | LKS Lodz | 4 - 0 | Stal Mielec | 1.81 | 3.62 | 3.70 |
| 16.08.2026 | First League | LKS Lodz | 2 - 1 | Termalica N. | 2.00 | 3.41 | 3.26 |
| 09.08.2026 | First League | LKS Lodz | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Glogow | 1.68 | 3.56 | 4.44 |
| 31.07.2026 | First League | LKS Lodz | 2 - 1 | Polonia Bytom | 1.65 | 3.71 | 4.45 |
| 24.05.2026 | First League | LKS Lodz | 3 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | 1.33 | 4.60 | 7.26 |
| 07.05.2026 | First League | LKS Lodz | 3 - 2 | Pogon Grodzisk | 1.57 | 3.91 | 4.64 |
| 02.05.2026 | First League | LKS Lodz | 4 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | 1.72 | 3.40 | 4.29 |
| 25.04.2026 | First League | LKS Lodz | 2 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | 1.55 | 4.03 | 4.91 |
| 21.03.2026 | First League | LKS Lodz | 2 - 2 | Ruch Chorzow | 2.03 | 3.16 | 3.32 |
| 15.03.2026 | First League | LKS Lodz | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole | 1.88 | 3.24 | 3.72 |
| 28.02.2026 | First League | LKS Lodz | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | 2.19 | 3.24 | 2.93 |
| 14.02.2026 | First League | LKS Lodz | 1 - 3 | Chrobry Glogow | 1.84 | 3.32 | 3.98 |
| 17.01.2026 | Club Friendly | LKS Lodz | 2 - 0 | Javor Ivanjica | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2025 | First League | LKS Lodz | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | 3.84 | 3.48 | 1.80 |
| 08.11.2025 | First League | LKS Lodz | 0 - 3 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1.85 | 3.48 | 3.73 |
| 03.11.2025 | First League | LKS Lodz | 2 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | 2.41 | 3.27 | 2.59 |
| 28.10.2025 | Polish Cup | LKS Lodz | 1 - 2 | GKS Katowice | 2.75 | 3.29 | 2.25 |
| 05.10.2025 | First League | LKS Lodz | 3 - 1 | GKS Tychy | 1.72 | 3.70 | 4.09 |
| 25.09.2025 | Polish Cup | LKS Lodz | 3 - 3 | Chrobry Glogow | 1.71 | 3.59 | 4.04 |
| 21.09.2025 | First League | LKS Lodz | 0 - 0 | Wieczysta Krak. | 2.43 | 3.45 | 2.47 |
| 23.08.2025 | First League | LKS Lodz | 2 - 2 | Polonia Warszawa | 2.06 | 3.40 | 3.05 |
| 15.08.2025 | First League | LKS Lodz | 2 - 0 | Stal Mielec | 1.84 | 3.61 | 3.61 |
| 01.08.2025 | First League | LKS Lodz | 5 - 0 | Polonia Bytom | 2.05 | 3.27 | 3.17 |
| 18.07.2025 | First League | LKS Lodz | 1 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | 1.73 | 3.61 | 4.14 |
| 25.05.2025 | First League | LKS Lodz | 2 - 3 | Znicz Pruszkow | 1.84 | 3.41 | 3.74 |
Home: 13 wins, 7 draws and 5 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 25 | |
| Wins | 13 | 52% |
| Draws | 7 | 28% |
| Losses | 5 | 20% |
| Goals | 79 | 3.16 |
| Scored Goals | 49 | 1.96 |
| Conceded Goals | 30 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 22 | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 17 | 68% |
| BTS | 16 | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 22 | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 18 | 72% |
| Over 3.5 | 11 | 44% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 7 | 28.00% |
| 4 | 7 | 28.00% |
| 2 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 5 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 6 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 7 | 28.00% |
| +1 | 6 | 24.00% |
| +2 | 4 | 16.00% |
| -1 | 3 | 12.00% |
| +4 | 2 | 8.00% |
| +5 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.00% |