TempoTips
Feirense

Feirense

Liga Portugal 2
Portugal

Team Info
City: Santa Maria da Feira
Stadium: Estádio Marcolino de Castro
Capacity: 4 667
Dimension: 105 x 68 m
Pictures: Google maps

Last Home Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
24.10.2026 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 0 - 0 Benfica B 2.49 3.17 2.53
05.09.2026 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 1 - 3 Sporting CP B 2.55 3.04 2.59
24.08.2026 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 0 - 1 Porto B 2.02 3.07 3.47
09.08.2026 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 0 - 0 Felgueiras 1932 2.60 2.88 2.64
18.07.2026 Club Friendly Feirense 0 - 0 Arouca - - -
09.05.2026 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 1 - 2 Oliveirense 2.00 3.20 3.44
28.04.2026 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 0 - 0 Torreense 2.81 3.01 2.39
12.04.2026 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 1 - 0 Vizela 2.73 3.04 2.43
22.03.2026 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 1 - 2 Sporting CP B 2.37 3.01 2.84
15.03.2026 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 1 - 0 Penafiel 2.15 3.00 3.24
02.03.2026 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 0 - 0 Felgueiras 1932 2.27 2.93 3.06
14.02.2026 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 1 - 0 Chaves 2.52 2.91 2.72
01.02.2026 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 1 - 1 Maritimo 3.39 2.99 2.08
19.01.2026 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 2 - 1 Porto B 1.98 3.15 3.47
03.01.2026 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 2 - 2 Uniao Leiria 2.52 3.04 2.63
20.12.2025 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 0 - 1 Pacos Ferreira 1.89 3.06 3.96
07.12.2025 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 0 - 0 Academico de Viseu 3.15 3.06 2.15
07.11.2025 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 0 - 0 Farense 2.83 3.01 2.38
25.10.2025 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 0 - 2 Benfica B 2.33 3.13 2.81
28.09.2025 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 1 - 2 Lusitania 2.27 3.10 2.93
30.08.2025 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 2 - 0 Leixoes 2.44 2.94 2.82
15.08.2025 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 4 - 1 Portimonense 2.08 3.23 3.23
09.05.2025 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 2 - 1 Mafra 1.83 3.23 3.99
27.04.2025 Liga Portugal 2 Feirense 0 - 1 Porto B 2.50 3.06 2.64

Home: 7 wins, 9 draws and 8 losses in last 24 matches.

Played Matches

                        

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 24  
Wins 7 29%
Draws 9 38%
Losses 8 33%
Goals 40 1.67
Scored Goals 20 0.83
Conceded Goals 20 0.83
Matches Scored 13 54%
Matches Conceded 13 54%
BTS 9 38%
Over 1.5 11 46%
Over 2.5 8 33%
Over 3.5 3 12%
Results
0 - 0 7 29.17%
1 - 0 3 12.50%
0 - 1 3 12.50%
1 - 2 3 12.50%
2 - 1 2 8.33%
2 - 0 1 4.17%
4 - 1 1 4.17%
1 - 1 1 4.17%
2 - 2 1 4.17%
0 - 2 1 4.17%
1 - 3 1 4.17%
Total Goals
0 7 29.17%
1 6 25.00%
3 5 20.83%
2 3 12.50%
4 2 8.33%
5 1 4.17%
Goal Difference
0 9 37.50%
-1 6 25.00%
+1 5 20.83%
-2 2 8.33%
+2 1 4.17%
+3 1 4.17%