MSK Zilina B
2. Liga
Slovakia
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Zilina |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | 2. Liga | STK 1914 Samorin | 2 - 1 | MSK Zilina B | 1.66 | 3.78 | 4.08 |
| 15.08.2026 | 2. Liga | Zlate Moravce | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina B | 1.82 | 3.50 | 3.63 |
| 03.08.2026 | 2. Liga | Inter Bratislava | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina B | 1.66 | 3.64 | 4.24 |
| 08.05.2026 | 2. Liga | MFK Zvolen | 5 - 2 | MSK Zilina B | 1.92 | 3.66 | 3.10 |
| 26.04.2026 | 2. Liga | Slovan Bratislava B | 4 - 2 | MSK Zilina B | 2.05 | 3.52 | 2.88 |
| 18.04.2026 | 2. Liga | Tatran Liptovsky | 2 - 0 | MSK Zilina B | 1.61 | 3.96 | 4.12 |
| 03.04.2026 | 2. Liga | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4 - 1 | MSK Zilina B | 1.26 | 5.05 | 8.04 |
| 21.03.2026 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina B | 2.14 | 3.50 | 2.75 |
| 07.03.2026 | 2. Liga | FK Puchov | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina B | 1.76 | 3.66 | 3.58 |
| 15.11.2025 | 2. Liga | Redfox FC | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina B | 1.93 | 3.60 | 3.15 |
| 02.11.2025 | 2. Liga | Slavia Kosice | 1 - 3 | MSK Zilina B | 2.10 | 3.77 | 2.69 |
| 19.10.2025 | 2. Liga | OFK Malzenice | 2 - 1 | MSK Zilina B | 1.90 | 3.62 | 3.19 |
| 04.10.2025 | 2. Liga | Povazska Bystr. | 1 - 1 | MSK Zilina B | 1.42 | 4.33 | 5.38 |
| 19.09.2025 | 2. Liga | Zlate Moravce | 3 - 1 | MSK Zilina B | 1.20 | 5.67 | 9.82 |
| 05.09.2025 | 2. Liga | Inter Bratislava | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina B | 1.80 | 3.69 | 3.47 |
| 24.08.2025 | 2. Liga | Petrzalka Bratislava | 1 - 1 | MSK Zilina B | 1.73 | 3.78 | 3.68 |
| 08.08.2025 | 2. Liga | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 4 - 1 | MSK Zilina B | 2.01 | 3.45 | 3.10 |
| 26.07.2025 | 2. Liga | STK 1914 Samorin | 2 - 3 | MSK Zilina B | 1.96 | 3.53 | 3.14 |
| 09.07.2025 | Club Friendly | Fotbal Trinec | 2 - 1 | MSK Zilina B | - | - | - |
| 09.05.2025 | 2. Liga | Tatran Liptovsky | 1 - 3 | MSK Zilina B | - | - | - |
| 30.04.2025 | 2. Liga | Petrzalka Bratislava | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina B | - | - | - |
| 26.04.2025 | 2. Liga | FK Humenne | 2 - 0 | MSK Zilina B | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | 2. Liga | MFK Zvolen | 1 - 2 | MSK Zilina B | 2.12 | 3.29 | 2.83 |
| 09.03.2025 | 2. Liga | Slovan Bratislava B | 3 - 2 | MSK Zilina B | 1.98 | 3.58 | 3.01 |
| 02.03.2025 | 2. Liga | STK 1914 Samorin | 2 - 1 | MSK Zilina B | 1.84 | 3.61 | 3.40 |
Away: 6 wins, 4 draws and 15 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 25 | |
| Wins | 6 | 24% |
| Draws | 4 | 16% |
| Losses | 15 | 60% |
| Goals | 73 | 2.92 |
| Scored Goals | 28 | 1.12 |
| Conceded Goals | 45 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 72% |
| Matches Conceded | 21 | 84% |
| BTS | 16 | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 18 | 72% |
| Over 2.5 | 14 | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 9 | 36% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 2 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 1 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 3 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 2 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 5 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 4 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 6 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 7 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 8 | 32.00% |
| +1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| -2 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 0 | 4 | 16.00% |
| -3 | 3 | 12.00% |
| +2 | 2 | 8.00% |