TempoTips
MSK Zilina B

MSK Zilina B

2. Liga
Slovakia

Team Info
City: Zilina

Last Home Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
25.10.2026 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 2 - 1 MFK Zvolen 2.02 3.45 3.03
11.10.2026 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 2 - 3 Slovan Galanta 1.84 3.56 3.45
28.09.2026 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 0 - 0 FK Humenne 1.92 3.57 3.27
20.09.2026 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 4 - 2 Povazska Bystr. 2.40 3.41 2.45
07.09.2026 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 2 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B 2.16 3.41 2.80
23.08.2026 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 2 - 1 OFK Malzenice 2.17 3.42 2.78
09.08.2026 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 2 - 1 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2.10 3.36 2.95
26.07.2026 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 0 - 2 Petrzalka Bratislava 2.43 3.38 2.47
15.05.2026 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 4 - 0 Slavia Kosice 1.30 5.10 6.83
03.05.2026 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 1 - 1 OFK Malzenice 2.05 3.46 2.95
22.04.2026 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 2 - 2 Povazska Bystr. 2.05 3.48 2.87
12.04.2026 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 1 - 4 Zlate Moravce 3.63 3.62 1.78
28.03.2026 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 1 - 2 Inter Bratislava 2.05 3.41 2.95
15.03.2026 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 1 - 1 Petrzalka Bratislava 2.37 3.39 2.52
01.03.2026 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 1 - 0 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2.20 3.49 2.66
09.11.2025 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 5 - 4 STK 1914 Samorin 2.22 3.54 2.63
26.10.2025 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 1 - 3 MFK Zvolen 2.56 3.39 2.31
10.10.2025 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava B 1.59 4.12 4.13
28.09.2025 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 1 - 0 Tatran Liptovsky 3.61 3.75 1.75
14.09.2025 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 0 - 4 Dukla Banska Bystrica 4.85 4.04 1.52
31.08.2025 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 3 - 2 Banik Lehota 1.54 4.21 4.51
17.08.2025 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 5 - 2 FK Puchov 2.65 3.57 2.17
03.08.2025 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 0 - 2 Redfox FC 1.96 3.41 3.18
16.05.2025 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 0 - 0 Redfox FC - - -
04.05.2025 2. Liga MSK Zilina B 2 - 2 Povazska Bystr. - - -

Home: 11 wins, 6 draws and 8 losses in last 25 matches.

Played Matches

                         

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 25  
Wins 11 44%
Draws 6 24%
Losses 8 32%
Goals 82 3.28
Scored Goals 42 1.68
Conceded Goals 40 1.60
Matches Scored 19 76%
Matches Conceded 19 76%
BTS 15 60%
Over 1.5 20 80%
Over 2.5 15 60%
Over 3.5 11 44%
Results
2 - 1 3 12.00%
1 - 0 2 8.00%
0 - 0 2 8.00%
1 - 1 2 8.00%
2 - 2 2 8.00%
0 - 2 2 8.00%
2 - 0 1 4.00%
3 - 2 1 4.00%
4 - 0 1 4.00%
4 - 2 1 4.00%
5 - 2 1 4.00%
5 - 4 1 4.00%
0 - 1 1 4.00%
0 - 4 1 4.00%
1 - 2 1 4.00%
1 - 3 1 4.00%
1 - 4 1 4.00%
2 - 3 1 4.00%
Total Goals
2 5 20.00%
4 5 20.00%
3 4 16.00%
1 3 12.00%
5 3 12.00%
0 2 8.00%
6 1 4.00%
7 1 4.00%
9 1 4.00%
Goal Difference
+1 7 28.00%
0 6 24.00%
-1 3 12.00%
-2 3 12.00%
+2 2 8.00%
+3 1 4.00%
+4 1 4.00%
-3 1 4.00%
-4 1 4.00%