TempoTips
NS Mura

NS Mura

1. SNL
Slovenia

Team Info
City: Murska Sobota
Stadium: Fazanerija City Stadium
Capacity: 4 506 (3 716)
Dimension: 105 x 68 m
Pictures: Google maps

Last Away Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
29.08.2026 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 2 - 0 NS Mura 2.10 3.36 3.14
16.08.2026 1. SNL Brinje Grosuplje 1 - 2 NS Mura 2.31 3.21 2.87
01.08.2026 1. SNL Nafta Lendava 5 - 2 NS Mura 2.40 3.31 2.69
17.07.2026 1. SNL NK Celje 2 - 2 NS Mura 1.32 4.96 7.43
26.06.2026 Club Friendly Sturm Graz 5 - 0 NS Mura 1.15 6.84 11.99
20.06.2026 Club Friendly Ararat-Armenia 1 - 1 NS Mura - - -
22.05.2026 1. SNL NK Radomlje 3 - 2 NS Mura 3.71 3.68 1.82
10.05.2026 1. SNL NK Primorje Ajdovscina 0 - 2 NS Mura 2.49 3.34 2.55
16.04.2026 1. SNL NK Aluminij Kidricevo 2 - 1 NS Mura 2.53 3.36 2.41
14.03.2026 1. SNL NK Maribor 3 - 0 NS Mura 1.33 4.61 7.06
01.03.2026 1. SNL FC Koper 3 - 0 NS Mura 1.55 3.76 5.09
14.02.2026 1. SNL NK Celje 5 - 1 NS Mura 1.29 5.10 8.33
03.02.2026 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 0 - 2 NS Mura 1.86 3.35 3.70
31.01.2026 1. SNL Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 NS Mura 1.56 3.81 5.28
06.12.2025 1. SNL NK Radomlje 3 - 1 NS Mura 2.39 3.18 2.65
23.11.2025 1. SNL NK Primorje Ajdovscina 1 - 0 NS Mura 2.62 3.14 2.45
03.11.2025 1. SNL NK Domzale 3 - 3 NS Mura 2.99 3.26 2.16
17.10.2025 1. SNL NK Aluminij Kidricevo 2 - 2 NS Mura 2.70 3.31 2.30
13.09.2025 1. SNL NK Maribor 1 - 0 NS Mura 1.31 4.84 7.57
23.08.2025 1. SNL FC Koper 2 - 1 NS Mura 1.51 4.05 4.95
10.08.2025 1. SNL NK Celje 3 - 0 NS Mura 1.22 5.78 9.44
26.07.2025 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 2 - 0 NS Mura 1.73 3.54 4.24
19.07.2025 1. SNL Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 NS Mura 1.29 5.03 8.02
05.07.2025 Club Friendly Sturm Graz 2 - 2 NS Mura 1.30 5.14 7.51

Away: 3 wins, 5 draws and 16 losses in last 24 matches.

Played Matches

                        

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 24  
Wins 3 12%
Draws 5 21%
Losses 16 67%
Goals 77 3.21
Scored Goals 24 1.00
Conceded Goals 53 2.21
Matches Scored 14 58%
Matches Conceded 22 92%
BTS 12 50%
Over 1.5 20 83%
Over 2.5 15 62%
Over 3.5 9 38%
Results
0 - 1 4 16.67%
2 - 2 3 12.50%
0 - 3 3 12.50%
2 - 0 2 8.33%
0 - 2 2 8.33%
1 - 2 2 8.33%
2 - 1 1 4.17%
1 - 1 1 4.17%
3 - 3 1 4.17%
0 - 5 1 4.17%
1 - 3 1 4.17%
1 - 5 1 4.17%
2 - 3 1 4.17%
2 - 5 1 4.17%
Total Goals
3 6 25.00%
2 5 20.83%
1 4 16.67%
4 4 16.67%
5 2 8.33%
6 2 8.33%
7 1 4.17%
Goal Difference
-1 7 29.17%
0 5 20.83%
-3 4 16.67%
-2 3 12.50%
+2 2 8.33%
+1 1 4.17%
-4 1 4.17%
-5 1 4.17%