TempoTips
NS Mura

NS Mura

1. SNL
Slovenia

Team Info
City: Murska Sobota
Stadium: Fazanerija City Stadium
Capacity: 4 506 (3 716)
Dimension: 105 x 68 m
Pictures: Google maps

Last Home Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
01.11.2026 1. SNL NS Mura 0 - 0 Brinje Grosuplje 2.04 3.07 3.47
17.10.2026 1. SNL NS Mura 0 - 0 Nafta Lendava 2.09 3.41 3.00
20.09.2026 1. SNL NS Mura 0 - 0 NK Celje 4.25 3.61 1.70
13.09.2026 1. SNL NS Mura 1 - 6 NK Aluminij Kidricevo 2.04 3.31 3.20
22.08.2026 1. SNL NS Mura 0 - 1 FC Koper 3.12 3.47 2.03
10.08.2026 1. SNL NS Mura 1 - 3 NK Radomlje 1.93 3.46 3.39
25.07.2026 1. SNL NS Mura 1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana 3.13 3.23 2.11
04.07.2026 Club Friendly NS Mura 1 - 1 Noah - - -
17.05.2026 1. SNL NS Mura 2 - 1 NK Maribor 3.55 3.65 1.81
03.05.2026 1. SNL NS Mura 0 - 1 FC Koper 3.88 3.66 1.73
19.04.2026 1. SNL NS Mura 0 - 2 NK Celje 4.22 3.81 1.65
11.04.2026 1. SNL NS Mura 1 - 2 Bravo Ljubljana 2.56 3.24 2.43
04.04.2026 1. SNL NS Mura 0 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana 3.63 3.21 1.91
21.03.2026 1. SNL NS Mura 2 - 0 NK Radomlje 2.30 3.19 2.78
07.03.2026 1. SNL NS Mura 3 - 1 NK Primorje Ajdovscina 2.24 3.24 2.81
08.02.2026 1. SNL NS Mura 0 - 3 NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1.94 3.35 3.42
17.01.2026 Club Friendly NS Mura 1 - 1 TSC Backa Topola - - -
14.01.2026 Club Friendly NS Mura 3 - 0 Partizan Belgrade - - -
03.12.2025 Slovenian Cup NS Mura 1 - 2 Nafta Lendava 1.95 3.32 3.36
29.11.2025 1. SNL NS Mura 0 - 1 NK Maribor 3.78 3.54 1.77
07.11.2025 1. SNL NS Mura 3 - 2 FC Koper 3.05 3.30 2.10
26.10.2025 1. SNL NS Mura 2 - 1 NK Celje 5.62 4.45 1.42
04.10.2025 1. SNL NS Mura 1 - 1 Bravo Ljubljana 2.92 3.36 2.14
28.09.2025 1. SNL NS Mura 0 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana 3.94 3.48 1.79
21.09.2025 1. SNL NS Mura 0 - 0 NK Radomlje 1.75 3.48 3.98
31.08.2025 1. SNL NS Mura 2 - 2 NK Primorje Ajdovscina 1.83 3.51 3.54
16.08.2025 1. SNL NS Mura 3 - 0 NK Domzale 2.13 3.42 2.86

Home: 8 wins, 9 draws and 10 losses in last 27 matches.

Played Matches

                           

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 27  
Wins 8 30%
Draws 9 33%
Losses 10 37%
Goals 61 2.26
Scored Goals 28 1.04
Conceded Goals 33 1.22
Matches Scored 16 59%
Matches Conceded 18 67%
BTS 12 44%
Over 1.5 18 67%
Over 2.5 12 44%
Over 3.5 5 19%
Results
0 - 0 5 18.52%
1 - 1 3 11.11%
0 - 1 3 11.11%
2 - 1 2 7.41%
3 - 0 2 7.41%
0 - 2 2 7.41%
1 - 2 2 7.41%
1 - 0 1 3.70%
2 - 0 1 3.70%
3 - 1 1 3.70%
3 - 2 1 3.70%
2 - 2 1 3.70%
0 - 3 1 3.70%
1 - 3 1 3.70%
1 - 6 1 3.70%
Total Goals
3 7 25.93%
2 6 22.22%
0 5 18.52%
1 4 14.81%
4 3 11.11%
5 1 3.70%
7 1 3.70%
Goal Difference
0 9 33.33%
-1 5 18.52%
+1 4 14.81%
-2 3 11.11%
+2 2 7.41%
+3 2 7.41%
-3 1 3.70%
-5 1 3.70%